Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 28
FIELD#:  28

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282366  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Laguna Hills Eclipse White 0 vs.Corinthians G981Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263388  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  28 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B14 Red 1 vs.Albion SC BU14White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263364  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  28 Arsenal FC Pre-Academy BU14 4 vs.Liverpool B14 Estrada1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263376  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  28 Pateadores AV/MV BU14 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Johnson0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263334  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  28 Strikers FC Whittier B99 Black 2 vs.FC Golden State - B143Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263333  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  28 FC Man United B99 Red 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B990Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282326  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Notts Forest RED GU15 BANKS 3 vs.LA Premier FC1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271895  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  28 FC Heat GU16 - Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G97 ACADEMY Navy8Girls Under 16 Bracket
 263137  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  28 FC Heat BU15 - Premier 3 vs.FC Golden State - B150Boys Under 15 Bracket
 271896  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  28 Dusc G97 1 vs.FC Long Beach G97 Blue1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271834  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  28 Inland Empire Surf G97 Sandquist 0 vs.CLSC - GU16 Elite - Skumawitz2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271825  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  28 AYSO Matrix South Bay Romo 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold4Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271728  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Crescenta Valley SC G96
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC1FGirls Under 17 Bracket
 271752  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  28 Strikers FC - SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White1FGirls Under 17 Bracket
 271755  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  28 Chelsea SC G96 Black 0 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse5Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271780  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  28 Albion SC GU17White 0 vs.Chelsea SC G96 Blue2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271768  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  28 SC United GU17 0 vs.Legends FC Gold3Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271879  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Beach FC Gold 4 vs.Strikers FC Whittier G970Girls Under 16 Bracket
 282311  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  28 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.South Valley SC - G98 - Carter1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271765  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  28 Beach FC Academy 4 vs.Hawks G17 Academy3Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271776  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  28 OJSC OC Premier Black 1 vs.Strikers FC 96 Woiemberghe1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271753  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  28 DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 1 vs.SMUFC G960Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271756  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  28 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 5 vs.ATTACK G96 Elite0Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263460  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Celtic Hibs 4 vs.Pateadores LA BU14 Blue1Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263466  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Corinthians B99 5 vs.West Coast FC2Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263465  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  28 CUSC 99 Blue 2 vs.Arsenal FC Pre-Academy BU143Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263468  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  28 FC Golden State - B14 1 vs.FC Deportivo Panteras0Boys Under 14 Round of 32

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263940  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Legends FC Sanchez 0
- 4PK  
vs.LA Premier FC0
- 2PK
Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263942  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Exiles Black 0 vs.Poway Vaquero - Mc Gill3Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263941  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  28 Legends FC South 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G98 Blue1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263943  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  28 FRAM GU15 - Hoffman 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Gold0Girls Under 15 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263222  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B98Black0Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263223  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Surf Boys Academy I U15 4 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Navy0Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263224  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 FC Golden State - B15 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU15White1Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263225  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  28 DMS 11 Academy - B15- Premier 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B152Boys Under 15 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263485  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 FC Golden State - B14 PDA 00 1
- 1PK  
vs.SD Surf Boys U14 (Aguilar)1
- 3PK
Boys Under 14 Semi-Final
 263693  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Legends FC 0 vs.Exiles Black1Girls Under 14 Semi-Final
 263694  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 Albion SC GU14White 1 vs.Legends FC Black0Girls Under 14 Semi-Final
 263486  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  28 Fullerton Rangers B99 White 3 vs.FC Man United B99 Red0Boys Under 14 Semi-Final