Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 27
FIELD#:  27

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282325  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 Pateadores IER GU15 0 vs.Notts Forest RED GU15 BANKS1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271824  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 Corinthians West G97 6 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Romo0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271842  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  27 Albion SC GU16White 11 vs.Westside Breakers 97 White0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271863  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  27 LA Premier FC 3 vs.CVU White G971Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271864  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Crescenta Valley SC G97 0 vs.PATS HB2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271894  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  27 FC Long Beach G97 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 - Premier1Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271866  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 CVU White G97 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G973Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271865  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 PATS HB 0 vs.LA Premier FC4Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271878  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  27 Strikers FC Whittier G97 0 vs.NHB BLACK2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271828  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  27 Legends FC Black 0 vs.Beach FC Academy4Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271884  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Crescenta Valley SC G97 Blue 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC GU16 White5Girls Under 16 Bracket
 287299  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  27 Downtown Soccer Club - BU16 1 vs.Cal Elite0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282310  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 Oxnard Wave SC Gold 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold4Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271758  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 Oceanside Breakers - G96Black 0 vs.Anaheim Surf G170Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271781  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  27 CZ Elite Soccer - 01 - G17 0 vs.FC Golden State - G17 Black0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271749  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  27 Legends FC White 0 vs.Downey Futbol - GU171Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271740  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 0 vs.CLSC - GU17 Elite - Skumatwitz7Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282388  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 Temecula United Premier - G98M 7 vs.CVU White G980Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282389  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 San Diego SC G98 ACADEMY Navy 0 vs.FRAM GU15 - Hoffman4Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271750  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  27 Downey Futbol - GU17 5 vs.Strikers FC-SC - Black1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271759  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  27 Anaheim Surf G17 0 vs.Westside Breakers 96 Blue1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271783  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Chelsea SC G96 Blue 0 vs.FC Golden State - G17 Black5Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271782  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  27 Albion SC GU17White 0 vs.CZ Elite Soccer - 01 - G172Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263461  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 SD Surf Boys U14 (Aguilar) 5 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU140Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263463  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  27 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU14White3Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263472  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 LA Galaxy Academy 3 vs.Lafa - BU14 Academy 2000s0Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263469  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  27 FC Golden State - B14 White 0 vs.FC Man United B99 Red1Boys Under 14 Round of 32

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263939  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 CLSC - GU15 Elite - Zambetti 3 vs.Albion SC GU15White1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263938  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  27 Beach FC Black 2 vs.Slammers White0Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263937  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 Laguna Hills Eclipse White 1 vs.SCSC Avalanche 982Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263936  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  27 Albion SC - OC White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Fletcher1Girls Under 15 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269935  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 HG Eagles 2 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU160Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 16
 269936  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  27 Exiles Black 0 vs.Strikers FC - Peiffer Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 16
 269938  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 FC Los Angeles B97 Black 1 vs.ATTACK B97 Academy2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 16
 269937  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 Valley United - Dema 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 16