Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 25
FIELD#:  25

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263375  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Strikers FC-SC 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B130Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263387  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  25 Crescenta Valley SC B99 2 vs.RIALTO FIRE2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263363  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  25 BYSC Corona United-B14 1 vs.LA Galaxy Academy0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 282343  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  25 SCV Magic (Jared) GU15 1 vs.Inland Empire Surf G98 Sanchez3Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263321  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  25 FC Deportivo Panteras 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ACADEMY Navy0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263352  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  25 Oxnard PAL 0 vs.Baldwin Park United2Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282393  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 MB Sand & Surf G98 0 vs.Slammers White1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282345  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  25 Hemet Juventus FC G15 2 vs.SCV Magic (Jared) GU152Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282327  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  25 Fullerton Rangers G98 White 4 vs.Pateadores IER GU152Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282392  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  25 BYSC Corona United - G15 0 vs.Strikers FC 98 Whitfield3Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282344  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  25 Inland Empire Surf G98 Sanchez 0 vs.Beach FC Black1Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263365  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Liverpool B14 Estrada 0 vs.BYSC Corona United-B140Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263353  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  25 Baldwin Park United 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Red ANDERSEN1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263378  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  25 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B13 0 vs.Pateadores AV/MV BU141Boys Under 14 Bracket
 282329  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  25 LA Premier FC 2 vs.Pateadores IER GU151Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282395  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  25 Strikers FC 98 Whitfield 1 vs.Slammers White1Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263368  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 BYSC Corona United-B14 0 vs.Arsenal FC Pre-Academy BU141Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263379  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  25 Poway Vaqueros - Johnson 4 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B133Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263356  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  25 Notts Forest FC BU14 Red ANDERSEN 1 vs.Oxnard PAL0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 271832  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  25 South Valley SC-G97-Carter 3 vs.San Diego United - GU16 Black0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271855  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  25 FC Man United G97 4 vs.United Futbol Club-G97 Black1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 263046  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  25 Exiles Black 3 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269927  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Valley United - Dema 1 vs.Beach FC Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269928  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 Milan SC BU16 BLACK 1
- 4PK  
vs.FC Golden State - B16 Black1
- 5PK
Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269929  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  25 Cypress FC Black 0 vs.FC Los Angeles B97 Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269930  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  25 ATTACK B97 Academy 2 vs.Express - BU16 White1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263952  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Legends FC Sanchez 2 vs.Legends FC South1Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263953  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 Poway Vaquero - Mc Gill 2
- 2PK  
vs.FRAM GU15 - Hoffman2
- 3PK
Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263954  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Temecula United Premier - G98M 1 vs.Legends FC2Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263955  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  25 DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 Elite 0
- 5PK  
vs.Notts Forest RED GU15 BANKS0
- 4PK
Girls Under 15 Round of 16