Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 24
FIELD#:  24

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282342  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Beach FC Black 6 vs.Hemet Juventus FC G150Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263382  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  24 Surf Boys Academy I U14 1 vs.SCV Magic (Ben) BU142Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263327  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  24 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - B14 2 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B992Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263370  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  24 Express - BU14 White 3 vs.FC Heat BU141Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263340  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  24 CZ Elite Socc - BU14 0 vs.Celtic Hibs4Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263351  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  24 Notts Forest FC BU14 Red ANDERSEN 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club -0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263366  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 LA Galaxy Academy 3 vs.Arsenal FC Pre-Academy BU141Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263354  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  24 Eagles Soccer Club - 1 vs.Oxnard PAL1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263377  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  24 Poway Vaqueros - Johnson 0 vs.Strikers FC-SC1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263322  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  24 San Diego SC B99 ACADEMY Navy 0 vs.FC Golden State - B14 White3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 282313  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  24 United Futbol Club G98 White 0 vs.Legends FC Sanchez0Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282314  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Legends FC Sanchez 1 vs.San Diego United - GU15 Black0Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263367  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  24 Liverpool B14 Estrada 0 vs.LA Galaxy Academy3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263380  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  24 Strikers FC-SC 0 vs.Pateadores AV/MV BU143Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263355  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  24 Baldwin Park United 6 vs.Eagles Soccer Club -2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263323  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  24 FC Golden State - B14 White 2 vs.FC Deportivo Panteras0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263040  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  24 FRAM BU18/19 Premier 3 vs.Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem2Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269923  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 HG Eagles 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269924  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  24 Roadrunner United FC - BU16 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Gold2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269925  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  24 Chivas USA Youth Academy - B15 1 vs.Exiles Black2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269926  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  24 Strikers FC - Peiffer Black 1
- 6PK
 
vs.FC Golden State - B16 Premier 971
- 5PK
Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263948  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 So Cal Blues - Ali 0 vs.Strikers FC 98 Whitfield2Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263949  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  24 Arsenal FC GU15 Bowers 5 vs.Beach FC North0Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263950  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 Albion SC - OC White 4 vs.SCSC Avalanche 980Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 263951  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  24 Beach FC Black 2 vs.CLSC - GU15 Elite - Zambetti0Girls Under 15 Round of 16