Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 23
FIELD#:  23

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282391  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 Slammers White 2 vs.BYSC Corona United - G150Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263330  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 West Coast FC 1F vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263369  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  23 Beach FC Black 0 vs.CLSC - BU14 Elite - Holohan2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263346  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  23 SD Surf Boys U14 (Alvarez) 0 vs.Slammers F.C.1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263339  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  23 Nado - BU14 Premier 0 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU143Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263358  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  23 Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Newport Mesa SC - BU14 Waves2Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263383  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 SCV Magic (Ben) BU14 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263360  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 San Diego Football Academy- B99A 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263371  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  23 FC Heat BU14 0 vs.Beach FC Black4Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263342  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  23 Roadrunner United FC - BU14 4 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU142Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263390  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  23 RIALTO FIRE 0 vs.Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B14 Red2Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263362  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 Central California Aztecs 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263374  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 Beach FC Black 1 vs.Express - BU14 White3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263386  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B99 White 3 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U140Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263344  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  23 Nado - BU14 Premier 8 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU142Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263392  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  23 Crescenta Valley SC B99 1 vs.Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B14 Red2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263022  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  23 Pateadores Academy BU18 2 vs.Surf Boys Acadedmy I U182Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269919  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B97 White 1 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U160Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269920  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  23 Beach FC Pena 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269921  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  23 CVSC United B97 1
- 4PK  
vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED1
- 5PK
Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269922  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  23 South Bay Gunners Black 2 vs.Strikers FC Whittier B971Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264217  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 Beach FC Academy 2 vs.UIFC CFC Liverpool0Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264218  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  23 Albion SC GU16White 1 vs.San Diego SC G97 ACADEMY Navy2Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264219  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 CLSC - GU16 Elite - Skumawitz 3 vs.FRAM GU16 - Dominguez0Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264220  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 South Valley SC-G97-Carter 1 vs.TFA Barcelona0Girls Under 16 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263230  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 1 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U150Boys Under 15 Quarter Final
 263231  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  23 Albion SC BU15White 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B151Boys Under 15 Quarter Final
 263232  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 Pateadores SD BU15 2 vs.Legends FC Boys1Boys Under 15 Quarter Final
 263233  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 Capo FC B98 Blue 1
- 6PK  
vs.FC Heat BU15 - Premier1
- 5PK
Boys Under 15 Quarter Final