Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 22
FIELD#:  22

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282390  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Strikers FC 98 Whitfield 3 vs.MB Sand & Surf G980Girls Under 15 Bracket
 263315  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 Valley United - Kovalenko 1 vs.Legends FC Boys1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263345  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  22 Corinthians B99 4 vs.Santa Barbara SC BU14 White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 287294  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  22 West Coast FC 5 vs.Cal Elite0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287295  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  22 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B16 2 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - BU161Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 263357  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  22 Central California Aztecs 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99A0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263331  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRAM BU14 - Erush1FBoys Under 14 Bracket
 263359  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 Newport Mesa SC - BU14 Waves 5 vs.Central California Aztecs0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263372  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  22 CLSC - BU14 Elite - Holohan 0 vs.Express - BU14 White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263341  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  22 Celtic Hibs 4 vs.Nado - BU14 Premier0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263389  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  22 Albion SC BU14White 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B990Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263361  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Newport Mesa SC - BU14 Waves 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99A0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263332  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 FRAM BU14 - Erush 3 vs.West Coast FC0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263373  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  22 FC Heat BU14 1 vs.CLSC - BU14 Elite - Holohan3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263343  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  22 Celtic Hibs 6 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU142Boys Under 14 Bracket
 263391  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  22 Albion SC BU14White 3 vs.RIALTO FIRE1Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269915  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Santa Barbara SC BU16 White 4 vs.L A Galaxy Academy2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269916  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  22 FC Golden State - B16 Gold 2 vs.Real So Cal White1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269917  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  22 DMS 11 Academy - B/16 3 vs.Strikers FC - Scharlin0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32
 269918  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  22 Pateadores Academy BU16 0 vs.SCV Magic (Sergio) BU162Boys Under 16 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264213  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Albion SC GU16USA 4 vs.NHB BLACK0Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264214  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  22 LA Premier FC 1 vs.Legends FC2Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264215  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 2 vs.CVU White G970Girls Under 16 Round of 16
 264216  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 Beach FC Gold 1 vs.Real So Cal White0Girls Under 16 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263956  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Strikers FC 98 Whitfield 2 vs.Arsenal FC GU15 Bowers3Girls Under 15 Quarter Final
 263957  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  22 Albion SC - OC White 4 vs.Beach FC Black3Girls Under 15 Quarter Final
 263958  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 Legends FC Sanchez 0 vs.FRAM GU15 - Hoffman1Girls Under 15 Quarter Final
 263959  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 Legends FC 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 Elite0Girls Under 15 Quarter Final