Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 18
FIELD#:  18

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286778  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Nado - BU17 Premier 6 vs.Attack B96 Academy-Parker0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286754  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  18 Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B96Black1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287283  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  18 Albion SC BU16White 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287289  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  18 A V S C Ambush 1 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286780  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  18 Antelope Valley Futbol Club BU16 0 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier5Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287282  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  18 HG Eagles 3 vs.Milan SC 0549-01-B16 Red0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287285  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Milan SC 0549-01-B16 Red 1 vs.Albion SC BU16White1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287291  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  18 Exiles Red 1 vs.A V S C Ambush1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286782  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  18 Attack B96 Academy-Parker 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club BU162Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287287  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  18 L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black 1 vs.Milan SC 0549-01-B16 Red0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287293  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  18 Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Exiles Red4Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286916  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 FC Golden State - B17 White 0 vs.BYSC Corona United - B171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286910  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  18 Strikers FC Whittier B96 1 vs.San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286670  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  18 Slammers F.C. 0 vs.Express - BU16 White2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286616  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  18 West Coast FC 0 vs.Strikers FC - Scharlin0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286918  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  18 Pateadores Academy BU17 1 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White8Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286672  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Exiles Black 4 vs.Slammers F.C.1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286618  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  18 FC Golden State - B16 Premier 97 1 vs.West Coast FC1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286920  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  18 BYSC Corona United - B17 2 vs.Pateadores Academy BU171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286914  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  18 San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.RFC Chivas USA - 01 - B172Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286674  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  18 Express - BU16 White 1 vs.Exiles Black2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286620  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  18 Strikers FC - Scharlin 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Premier 970Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286912  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  18 RFC Chivas USA - 01 - B17 0 vs.Strikers FC Whittier B965Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263477  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Arsenal FC Pre-Academy BU14 0 vs.Corinthians B991Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263478  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  18 Fullerton Rangers B99 White 2 vs.FC Golden State - B141Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263479  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  18 FC Man United B99 Red 1 vs.Express - BU14 White0Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263480  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  18 FRAM BU14 - Erush 2 vs.LA Galaxy Academy1Boys Under 14 Round of 16

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263059  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Santa Barbara SC BU18 White 2 vs.FRAM BU18/19 Premier0Boys Under 18 Semi-Final
 263060  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  18 San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B182Boys Under 18 Semi-Final