Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 16
FIELD#:  16

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286808  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 West Coast FC 7 vs.N.V.S.C. BU-17 Blue1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286760  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 Albion SC BU17White 0 vs.Valley United - De La Torre1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287240  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  16 Milan SC BU16 BLACK 2 vs.Chivas USA Youth Academy - B151Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287301  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  16 Cypress FC Black 2 vs.SCV Magic Green (Jimmy) BU161Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286810  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  16 Spartans F.C CO United 0 vs.West Coast FC0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286762  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  16 Surf Boys Academy II U 17 2 vs.Albion SC BU17White3Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287267  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Strikers FC - Peiffer Red 0 vs.Capo FC B97 Blue0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287303  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 Albion SC BU16Premier 0 vs.Cypress FC Black1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286812  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  16 N.V.S.C. BU-17 Blue 1 vs.Spartans F.C CO United9Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286764  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  16 Valley United - De La Torre 2 vs.Surf Boys Academy II U 170Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287269  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  16 Valley United - Dema 3 vs.Strikers FC - Peiffer Red0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287305  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  16 SCV Magic Green (Jimmy) BU16 0 vs.Albion SC BU16Premier2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286928  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Strikers FC - Caligiuri 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B174Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286952  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 Beach FC Tudela 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - 01 - B172Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286658  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  16 Roadrunner United FC - BU16 0 vs.Beach FC Pena2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286640  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  16 Real So Cal White 0 vs.Milan SC BU16 BLACK2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286930  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  16 GVFC Sylmar 3 vs.Strikers FC - Caligiuri2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286660  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Valley United - Hernandez 1 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU163Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286642  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan 0 vs.Real So Cal White2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286932  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  16 DMS 11 Academy - B17 0 vs.GVFC Sylmar1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286956  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  16 Central California Aztecs - 01 - B17 3 vs.Empire S.C. B960Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286662  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  16 Beach FC Pena 5 vs.Valley United - Hernandez0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286644  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  16 Milan SC BU16 BLACK 2 vs.CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286954  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 Empire S.C. B96 1 vs.Beach FC Tudela4Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263217  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Legends FC Boys 7 vs.SCV Magic Green (AJ) BU151Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263215  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  16 West Coast FC 1
- 1PK  
vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott1
- 3PK
Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263211  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 Crescenta Valley SC B98 0 vs.Albion SC BU15White1Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263214  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  16 Pateadores SD BU15 2 vs.Beach FC Black0Boys Under 15 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263692  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Rebels Soccer Club - G14 Martinez 0 vs.Legends FC Black1Girls Under 14 Quarter Final
 263691  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  16 Corinthians G99 0 vs.Albion SC GU14White2Girls Under 14 Quarter Final