Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 15
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286807  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 smufc B96 1 vs.Spartans F.C CO United1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286759  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 2 vs.Surf Boys Academy II U 171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287264  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  15 FC Golden State - B16 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC - Peiffer Red1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287300  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  15 CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 2 vs.Albion SC BU16Premier0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286809  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  15 N.V.S.C. BU-17 Blue 1 vs.smufc B963Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286761  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  15 Valley United - De La Torre 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287266  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 Valley United - Dema 2 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Black2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287302  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 SCV Magic Green (Jimmy) BU16 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED6Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286811  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  15 smufc B96 0 vs.West Coast FC3Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286763  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  15 CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 0 vs.Albion SC BU17White1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287268  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  15 FC Golden State - B16 Black 2 vs.Capo FC B97 Blue3Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287304  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  15 CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 2 vs.Cypress FC Black0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286927  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 SMUFC B96 Blue 3 vs.GVFC Sylmar1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286951  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 Legends FC Boys 0 vs.Empire S.C. B960Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286657  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  15 L A Galaxy Academy 3 vs.Valley United - Hernandez0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286639  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  15 SCV Magic (Sergio) BU16 2 vs.CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286929  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  15 DMS 11 Academy - B17 0 vs.SMUFC B96 Blue4Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286659  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 Beach FC Pena 3 vs.L A Galaxy Academy0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286641  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 Milan SC BU16 BLACK 0 vs.SCV Magic (Sergio) BU161Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286931  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  15 SMUFC B96 Blue 3 vs.Strikers FC - Caligiuri0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286955  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  15 Legends FC Boys 1 vs.Beach FC Tudela1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286661  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  15 L A Galaxy Academy 0 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU162Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286643  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  15 SCV Magic (Sergio) BU16 0 vs.Real So Cal White1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286953  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 Central California Aztecs - 01 - B17 0 vs.Legends FC Boys2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket