Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 14
FIELD#:  14

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286772  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 DMS 11 Academy - B17 2 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286790  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  14 Foothill Storm 3 vs.SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez)0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287271  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  14 Chelsea SC B97 Blue 4 vs.FC Los Angeles - B97 White0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287253  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  14 FC Golden State - B16 Gold 7 vs.Beach FC Murin0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286798  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  14 GVFC Sylmar 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - 01 - B171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286774  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  14 Empire S.C. B96 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287273  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 Valley United - Hernandez 3 vs.Chelsea SC B97 Blue1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287255  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  14 San Diego Football Academy- B97A 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Gold3Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286776  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  14 Albion SC BU17Premier 1 vs.Empire S.C. B962Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286800  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  14 Matrix - San Marcos - B17 0 vs.GVFC Sylmar2Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287275  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  14 FC Los Angeles - B97 White 2 vs.Valley United - Hernandez8Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287257  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  14 Beach FC Murin 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B97A8Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286892  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 Surf Boys Academy I U17 3 vs.Valley United - De La Torre3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286946  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  14 FC Golden State - B17 Diamond 0 vs.West Coast FC3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286646  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  14 Fullerton Rangers B97 White 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Gold1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286622  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  14 CFC Untouchables Black 0 vs.Valley United - Dema2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286894  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  14 Oceanside Breakers B96Black 0 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U173Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286648  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B97 White1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286624  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  14 FC Golden State - B16 Gold 4 vs.CFC Untouchables Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286896  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  14 Valley United - De La Torre 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B96Black3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286950  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  14 West Coast FC 1 vs.PATS HB Black1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286650  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  14 Oxnard Wave SC Gold 2 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286626  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  14 Valley United - Dema 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Gold0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286948  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 PATS HB Black 1 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Diamond0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket