Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 13
FIELD#:  13

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286795  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 West Coast FC United 2 vs.GVFC Sylmar2Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286801  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  13 Freedom Futbol Club - B17 1 vs.Pateadores CM BU170Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287313  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  13 Downey FC - Aquiles - BU16 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287252  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  13 Irvine Premier SC B97 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B97A0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286773  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  13 Albion SC BU17Premier 1 vs.United Futbol Club-B96 Black3Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286797  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  13 Matrix - San Marcos - B17 1 vs.West Coast FC United0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287272  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 FC Los Angeles - B97 White 0 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black4Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287254  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  13 Beach FC Murin 2 vs.Irvine Premier SC B971Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286799  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  13 West Coast FC United 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - 01 - B173Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286775  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  13 United Futbol Club-B96 Black 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B174Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287274  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  13 San Diego United - BU16 Black 3 vs.Chelsea SC B97 Blue2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287256  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  13 Irvine Premier SC B97 5 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Gold2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286891  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 ATTACK B96 Academy-Tovey 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B96Black0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286945  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  13 FC Man United B96
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PATS HB Black1FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286645  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  13 Strikers FC Whittier B97 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286621  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  13 Surf Boys Academy I U16 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Gold1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286893  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  13 Valley United - De La Torre 1 vs.ATTACK B96 Academy-Tovey3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286647  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 Oxnard Wave SC Gold 2 vs.Strikers FC Whittier B972Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286623  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  13 Valley United - Dema 5 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U163Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286895  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  13 ATTACK B96 Academy-Tovey 2 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U170Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286949  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  13 FC Man United B96
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Diamond1FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286649  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  13 Strikers FC Whittier B97 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B97 White1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286625  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  13 Surf Boys Academy I U16 2 vs.CFC Untouchables Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286947  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 West Coast FC 1F vs.FC Man United B96
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket