Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 12
FIELD#:  12

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286766  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 Aztecs Fc Academy 0 vs.Arsenal FC DP BU16/173Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286789  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon 1 vs.South Bay Falcons FC1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287241  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  12 Pateadores AV/MV BU16 0 vs.Anaheim Surf B160Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287307  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  12 SMUFC B97 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Yamazaki2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286768  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  12 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 5 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy3Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286792  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  12 South Bay Falcons FC 2 vs.Foothill Storm4Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287243  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 Chivas USA Youth Academy - B15 2 vs.Pateadores AV/MV BU161Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287309  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan 4 vs.SMUFC B971Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286770  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  12 Arsenal FC DP BU16/17 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286794  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  12 SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez) 0 vs.South Bay Falcons FC0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287245  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  12 Anaheim Surf B16 0 vs.Chivas USA Youth Academy - B151Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287311  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  12 Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Yamazaki 0 vs.CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286958  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 CZ Elite Socc - BU17 2 vs.Coachella Valley CVSC B962Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286934  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B17 Black 1F vs.Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286604  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  12 FC Los Angeles B97 Black 2 vs.Beach FC Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286664  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  12 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 1 vs.Downey FC - Aquiles - BU163Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286960  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  12 FC Golden State - B17 Black 4 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286606  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B16 0 vs.FC Los Angeles B97 Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286666  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 CVSC United B97 5 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286962  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  12 Coachella Valley CVSC B96 3 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Black1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286938  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  12 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OJSC OC Premier Black B961FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286608  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  12 Beach FC Black 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B160Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286668  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  12 Downey FC - Aquiles - BU16 1 vs.CVSC United B974Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286936  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 OJSC OC Premier Black B96 2 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B17 Black1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263473  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 FC Golden State - B14 PDA 00 1 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B990Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263474  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  12 Notts Forest FC BU14 Red ANDERSEN 1 vs.Celtic Hibs0Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263475  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  12 SD Surf Boys U14 (Aguilar) 1 vs.Pateadores AV/MV BU140Boys Under 14 Round of 16
 263476  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  12 Albion SC BU14White 1 vs.Legends FC Boys2Boys Under 14 Round of 16

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 270081  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 Beach FC Ingrassia 2 vs.Albion SC GU18White1Girls Under 18 Round 2 Semi-Final
 270082  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  12 CLSC - GU18 Elite - Renneisen 2 vs.West Coast FC United1Girls Under 18 Round 2 Semi-Final