Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286765  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 Eagles Central Coast - B17 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286796  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 Central California Aztecs - 01 - B17 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B170Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287306  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  11 Beach FC Pena 3 vs.CLSC - BU16 Elite - Holohan2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286767  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  11 Arsenal FC DP BU16/17 3 vs.Eagles Central Coast - B171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286791  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  11 SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez) 2 vs.Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287242  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 Anaheim Surf B16 1 vs.Milan SC BU16 BLACK1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287308  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Yamazaki 2 vs.Beach FC Pena3Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286769  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  11 Eagles Central Coast - B17 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286793  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  11 Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon 2 vs.Foothill Storm1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287244  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  11 Milan SC BU16 BLACK 2 vs.Pateadores AV/MV BU161Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287310  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  11 Beach FC Pena 8 vs.SMUFC B970Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286957  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 FC Los Angeles - B96 Black 3 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Black2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286933  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 SCV Magic 1 vs.OJSC OC Premier Black B960Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286603  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  11 Pateadores Academy BU16 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B160Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286663  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  11 Strikers FC - Peiffer Black 2 vs.CVSC United B970Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286959  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  11 Coachella Valley CVSC B96 1 vs.FC Los Angeles - B96 Black1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286605  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 Beach FC Black 1 vs.Pateadores Academy BU161Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286665  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 Downey FC - Aquiles - BU16 0 vs.Strikers FC - Peiffer Black2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286961  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  11 FC Los Angeles - B96 Black 1 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU172Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286937  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  11 SCV Magic 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B17 Black0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286607  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  11 Pateadores Academy BU16 0 vs.FC Los Angeles B97 Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286667  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  11 Strikers FC - Peiffer Black 3 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286935  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SCV Magic1FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263210  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 FC Golden State - B15 Academy 3 vs.N.V.S.C. BU-15 Blue0Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263216  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  11 La Verne Lazers Soccer Club - B15Peters 0 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse1Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263212  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  11 DMS 11 Academy - B15- Premier 1 vs.Royal Puma FC0Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263213  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  11 Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B15 2 vs.Cypress FC Black1Boys Under 15 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263481  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 FC Golden State - B14 PDA 00 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Red ANDERSEN0Boys Under 14 Quarter Final
 263482  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  11 SD Surf Boys U14 (Aguilar) 2 vs.Legends FC Boys1Boys Under 14 Quarter Final