Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286814  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 PCSC B96 White 1 vs.Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED5Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286802  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  10 San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy 1 vs.Coachella Valley CVSC B962Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287270  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  10 San Diego United - BU16 Black 3 vs.Valley United - Hernandez1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287259  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  10 LA Premier FC 1 vs.Strikers FC - Scharlin2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286816  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  10 Chelsea SC B96 Blue 2 vs.PCSC B96 White4Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286804  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  10 Pateadores CM BU17 2 vs.San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy3Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287315  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 AVSC - Ambush 0611 - 01 - B14 1 vs.Downey FC - Aquiles - BU162Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287261  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  10 BRM 2 vs.LA Premier FC4Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286818  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  10 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED 2 vs.Chelsea SC B96 Blue2Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286806  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  10 Coachella Valley CVSC B96 4 vs.Pateadores CM BU171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287317  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  10 DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton 6 vs.AVSC - Ambush 0611 - 01 - B141Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287263  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  10 Strikers FC - Scharlin 2 vs.BRM0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286904  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 LA Premier FC 2 vs.Foothill Storm3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286922  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  10 Beach FC Chirgwin 3 vs.Arsenal FC DP BU16/171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286628  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  10 Real So Cal 98 Academy 2 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286652  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  10 Inland Empire Surf B97 Mosaquites 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED3Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286906  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  10 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.LA Premier FC5Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286630  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 Cypress FC Black 2 vs.Real So Cal 98 Academy1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286654  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  10 Chivas USA Youth Academy - B15 4 vs.Inland Empire Surf B97 Mosaquites0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286908  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  10 Foothill Storm 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286926  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  10 Arsenal FC DP BU16/17 1F vs.SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez)
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286632  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  10 San Diego United - BU16 Black 1 vs.Cypress FC Black2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286656  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  10 CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 1 vs.Chivas USA Youth Academy - B152Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286924  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC Chirgwin1FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263209  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263220  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  10 UIFC San Lorenzo 3 vs.PCSC B98 White0Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263208  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  10 Surf Boys Academy I U15 3 vs.CUSC 98 Blue2Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 263206  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  10 United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 3 vs.Valley United - Hernandez1Boys Under 15 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263689  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 Legends FC 2 vs.Pateadores AV/MV1Girls Under 14 Quarter Final
 263690  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  10 BYSC Corona United - G14 0 vs.Exiles Black3Girls Under 14 Quarter Final