Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 9
FIELD#:  09

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286813  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 Pateadores Academy BU17 1 vs.Chelsea SC B96 Blue0Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286771  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  09 United Futbol Club-B96 Black 2 vs.Empire S.C. B962Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287312  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  09 Express - BU16 White 1 vs.AVSC - Ambush 0611 - 01 - B141Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287258  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  09 Beach FC Black 5 vs.BRM0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286815  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  09 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B17 RED 2 vs.Pateadores Academy BU171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286803  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  09 Coachella Valley CVSC B96 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B170Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287314  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton 0 vs.Express - BU16 White0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287260  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  09 Strikers FC - Scharlin 0 vs.Beach FC Black2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286817  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  09 Pateadores Academy BU17 3 vs.PCSC B96 White1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286805  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  09 Freedom Futbol Club - B17 0 vs.San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy1Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287316  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  09 Express - BU16 White 1 vs.Downey FC - Aquiles - BU160Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287262  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  09 Beach FC Black 4 vs.LA Premier FC0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286903  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 CLSC - BU17 Elite - Holohan 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286921  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  09 Real So Cal White 1F vs.SD Surf Boys U17 (Lopez)
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286627  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  09 DMS 11 Academy - B/16 4 vs.Cypress FC Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286651  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  09 Nomads S.C. - B16 Premier 1 vs.Chivas USA Youth Academy - B153Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286905  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  09 Foothill Storm 1 vs.CLSC - BU17 Elite - Holohan1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286629  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 San Diego United - BU16 Black 2 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B/161Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286653  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  09 CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B16 Premier0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286925  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  09 Real So Cal White 1 vs.Beach FC Chirgwin2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286907  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  09 CLSC - BU17 Elite - Holohan 1 vs.LA Premier FC1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286631  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  09 DMS 11 Academy - B/16 4 vs.Real So Cal 98 Academy1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286655  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  09 Nomads S.C. - B16 Premier 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf B97 Mosaquites1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286923  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 Arsenal FC DP BU16/17 1 vs.Real So Cal White1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket