Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 8
FIELD#:  08

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286748  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 Vista Storm BU17 0 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Gold2Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286784  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 RFC Chivas USA - 01 - B17 2 vs.FC Golden State - B17 Black5Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287277  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  08 PCSC B97 Red 6 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287247  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  08 Slammers F.C. 2 vs.CVSC United B970Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286750  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  08 BYSC Corona United - B17 2 vs.Vista Storm BU171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286786  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  08 San Diego Football Academy- B96 0 vs.RFC Chivas USA - 01 - B176Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287279  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 OUSL Crusaders FC B97 3 vs.PCSC B97 Red1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287249  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 FC Hasental Orange 1 vs.Slammers F.C.2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286752  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  08 FC Golden State - B17 Gold 3 vs.BYSC Corona United - B174Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286788  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  08 FC Golden State - B17 Black 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B960Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287281  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  08 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 3 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B972Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287251  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  08 CVSC United B97 3 vs.FC Hasental Orange1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286898  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 Nado - BU17 Premier 1 vs.Spartans F.C CO United0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286940  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC BU17White1FBoys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286634  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  08 Irvine Premier SC B97 2 vs.Capo FC B97 Blue1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286610  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  08 HG Eagles 1 vs.Exiles Red1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286900  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  08 Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon 2 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier4Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286636  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 FC Golden State - B16 Black 3 vs.Irvine Premier SC B970Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286612  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton 0 vs.HG Eagles1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286902  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  08 Spartans F.C CO United 2 vs.Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286944  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  08 Albion SC BU17White 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286638  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  08 Capo FC B97 Blue 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286614  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  08 Exiles Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton4Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286942  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 Freedom Futbol Club - B17 1F vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket