Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 7
FIELD#:  07

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286747  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 OJSC OC Premier Black B96 1 vs.BYSC Corona United - B172Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286783  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 Strikers FC Whittier B96 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B960Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287276  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  07 Exiles Black 1 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B970Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287246  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  07 FC Golden State - B16 Premier 97 4 vs.FC Hasental Orange0Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286749  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  07 FC Golden State - B17 Gold 0 vs.OJSC OC Premier Black B961Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286785  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  07 FC Golden State - B17 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC Whittier B963Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287278  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 5 vs.Exiles Black2Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287248  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 CVSC United B97 1 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Premier 970Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 286751  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  07 OJSC OC Premier Black B96 7 vs.Vista Storm BU171Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 286787  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  07 Strikers FC Whittier B96 0 vs.RFC Chivas USA - 01 - B170Boys Under 17 Round 1 Bracket
 287280  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  07 Exiles Black 2 vs.PCSC B97 Red1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287250  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  07 FC Golden State - B16 Premier 97 1 vs.Slammers F.C.1Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286897  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 Corinthians B96 1 vs.Inland Empire Surf B96 Salomon0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286939  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 Albion SC BU17 White South 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286633  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  07 Santa Barbara SC BU16 White 2 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286609  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  07 FC Golden State - B16 Platinum 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Barton1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286899  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  07 Spartans F.C CO United 4 vs.Corinthians B961Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286635  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 Capo FC B97 Blue 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC BU16 White3Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286901  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 Corinthians B96 0 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286611  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  07 Exiles Red 2 vs.FC Golden State - B16 Platinum2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286943  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  07 Albion SC BU17 White South 1F vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket
 286637  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  07 Santa Barbara SC BU16 White 9 vs.Irvine Premier SC B970Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket
 286613  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  07 FC Golden State - B16 Platinum 0 vs.HG Eagles4Boys Under 16 Round 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 286941  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 Albion SC BU17White 0 vs.Albion SC BU17 White South0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Bracket