Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472016  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  01 Central Coast United - B2005 Green   vs.AYSO United Central White - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472017  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 Pateadores SCV B2005   vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472038  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 Colton America SC White B05   vs.SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472681  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold   vs.Moorpark Express Garza Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472682  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  05 NVSC Tsunami G-05   vs.FRAM G05-Walsh Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472607  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  06 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005   vs.AYSO United SC - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472004  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 OC Surf B05 Villalobos   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472005  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 NITEMARES   vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472645  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  09 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472646  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  10 TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   vs.Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472046  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  11 Valley United - Jackson   vs.United Channel Islands - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472047  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  12 LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz   vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 471998  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  01 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez   vs.NPSC Falcons Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 471999  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  02 Athletico SC - B2005   vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472039  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  03 LAGSB 2005 Gold   vs.Oxnard Wave SC Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472633  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  04 Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu   vs.Strikers FC North G05 Red RP Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472634  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  05 CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby   vs.CSSC G05 - Jimenez Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472608  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  06 Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando   vs.Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472094  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  07 UIFC South Bay Hurricanes   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472095  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  08 Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472669  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  09 DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472670  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  10 United South Bay - G2005   vs.Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472299  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  11 LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath   vs.Attack B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472300  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  12 Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004   vs.Beach FC SB B04 Pena Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472086  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  01 Necaxa USA Blue   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472087  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472092  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  03 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472625  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  04 CVSC Warriors G05   vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472626  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  05 OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2   vs.FC Long Beach G05 - Red Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472619  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  06 Slammers FC G05 JB   vs.LA Surf LC G05 White Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472026  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  07 DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 FC Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472027  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  08 Central California Aztecs - B05   vs.FC Heat B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472655  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  09 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold   vs.La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472656  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  10 Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios   vs.LA Surf LC G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472345  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  11 Pateadores LA B04 BLUE   vs.IFC - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472346  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  12 Barcelona California - B2004 Blue   vs.Spartans F.C Wolves B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472018  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  01 Liverpool SC - B2005 Red   vs.Central Coast United - B2005 Green Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472019  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  02 AYSO United Central White - B2005   vs.Pateadores SCV B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472093  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  03 Laguna United FC-B2005-Black   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472683  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  04 FRAM G05-Walsh   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472684  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  05 Moorpark Express Garza   vs.NVSC Tsunami G-05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472620  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  06 CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472006  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  07 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005   vs.OC Surf B05 Villalobos Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472007  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  08 San Diego SC B2005 Black   vs.NITEMARES Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472647  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  09 Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472648  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  10 SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472048  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  11 FC Premier B2005 - Andersen   vs.Valley United - Jackson Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472049  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  12 United Channel Islands - B2005   vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472000  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  01 NFFC B2005 BLACK   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472001  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  02 NPSC Falcons   vs.Athletico SC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472285  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  03 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ   vs.Murrieta Surf B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472635  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  04 CSSC G05 - Jimenez   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472636  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  05 Strikers FC North G05 Red RP   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472286  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  06 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472096  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  07 United Rancho Conejo - B2005   vs.UIFC South Bay Hurricanes Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472097  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  08 Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian   vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472671  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  09 Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia   vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472672  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  10 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005   vs.United South Bay - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472301  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  11 Beach FC SB B04 Pena   vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472302  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  12 Attack B04 White   vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472082  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  01 Necaxa USA Blue   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472083  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472002  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez   vs.Athletico SC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472621  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 CVSC Warriors G05   vs.FC Long Beach G05 - Red Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472622  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  05 South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white   vs.OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472637  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  06 Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472022  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005   vs.FC Heat B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472023  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 Riverside City FC - B2005 FC   vs.Central California Aztecs - B05 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472651  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  09 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold   vs.LA Surf LC G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472652  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  10 La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472281  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  11 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472282  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  12 Murrieta Surf B04 White   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472034  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  01 Colton America SC White B05   vs.Oxnard Wave SC Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472035  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  02 SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black   vs.LAGSB 2005 Gold Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472003  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  03 NFFC B2005 BLACK   vs.NPSC Falcons Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472603  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  04 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005   vs.Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472604  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  05 AYSO United SC - G2005   vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472638  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  06 CSSC G05 - Jimenez   vs.Strikers FC North G05 Red RP Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472088  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  07 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472089  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  08 AYSO United Pacific - B2005   vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472615  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  09 Slammers FC G05 JB   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472616  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  10 LA Surf LC G05 White   vs.CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472342  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  11 IFC - B2004   vs.Barcelona California - B2004 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472341  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  12 Pateadores LA B04 BLUE   vs.Spartans F.C Wolves B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472020  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  01 Central Coast United - B2005 Green   vs.Pateadores SCV B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472021  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  02 Liverpool SC - B2005 Red   vs.AYSO United Central White - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472098  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  03 UIFC South Bay Hurricanes   vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472685  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  04 LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold   vs.NVSC Tsunami G-05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472686  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  05 FRAM G05-Walsh   vs.Moorpark Express Garza Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472673  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  06 DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace   vs.United South Bay - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472008  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  07 OC Surf B05 Villalobos   vs.NITEMARES Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472009  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  08 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472649  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  09 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472650  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  10 Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472050  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  11 Valley United - Jackson   vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472051  San Bernardino SC  11:20 AM  12 FC Premier B2005 - Andersen   vs.United Channel Islands - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472084  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  01 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2   vs.Necaxa USA Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472085  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  02 Murrieta Surf B05 Blue   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472099  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  03 United Rancho Conejo - B2005   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472623  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  04 OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2   vs.CVSC Warriors G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472624  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  05 FC Long Beach G05 - Red   vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472674  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  06 Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472024  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  07 Central California Aztecs - B05   vs.DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472025  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  08 FC Heat B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 FC Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472653  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  09 Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472654  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  10 LA Surf LC G05   vs.La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472283  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  11 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B   vs.LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472284  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  12 Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou   vs.Murrieta Surf B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472036  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  01 LAGSB 2005 Gold   vs.Colton America SC White B05 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472037  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  02 Oxnard Wave SC   vs.SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472303  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  03 LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath   vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472605  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  04 Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472606  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  05 Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez   vs.AYSO United SC - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472304  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  06 Beach FC SB B04 Pena   vs.Attack B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472090  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  07 Laguna United FC-B2005-Black   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472091  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  08 Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou   vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472617  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  09 CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich   vs.Slammers FC G05 JB Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472618  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  10 SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt   vs.LA Surf LC G05 White Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472344  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  11 Spartans F.C Wolves B2004   vs.IFC - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472343  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  12 Barcelona California - B2004 Blue   vs.Pateadores LA B04 BLUE Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket