Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472070  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 International FC B05   vs.BYSC Corona B05 White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472071  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS   vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472044  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  17 CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II   vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472639  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472640  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  19 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472600  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  20 Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005   vs.Legends FC West G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472028  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  21 L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005   vs.CSC B2005 Elite Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472029  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  22 Olimpus FC B05-White   vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472076  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  15 FC Man United - B2005   vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman) Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472077  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  16 Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White   vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472045  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  17 Southwest SC B2005   vs.FC Long Beach B05 - Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472627  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  18 NPSC - Vipers   vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472628  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  19 TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   vs.LA Surf CV G05 Osuna Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472661  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  20 FC Premier - Long Beach G05   vs.SD United G2005 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472058  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  21 Spartans F.C SL B2005   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472059  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  22 P.D.S.C. B2005   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472014  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  15 Pateadores LA B2005   vs.United South Bay - B2005 Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472015  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  16 DTLA-SC B05 White   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472056  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  17 Santa Ynez SC - B2005   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472613  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  18 DCSC - Victorville - G2005   vs.LA Breakers G05 Blue Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472614  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  19 PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005   vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472662  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  20 LAGCV G05 Red   vs.Colton America SC G-2005 Loria Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472068  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  21 United South Bay - B2005 White   vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472069  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  22 GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue   vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472072  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  15 Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans   vs.International FC B05 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472073  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  16 BYSC Corona B05 White   vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472057  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  17 CFA San Clemente B05 Bird   vs.LA Surf LC B05 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472641  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  18 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472642  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  19 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472601  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  20 International FC G05 Shahin   vs.Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472030  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  21 Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba   vs.L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472031  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  22 CSC B2005 Elite   vs.Olimpus FC B05-White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472078  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  15 Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.FC Man United - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472079  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  16 Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman)   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472629  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  18 LA Surf CV G05 Osuna   vs.NPSC - Vipers Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472630  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  19 Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472060  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  21 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.Spartans F.C SL B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472061  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  22 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold   vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472010  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 Pateadores LA B2005   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472011  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 United South Bay - B2005 Blue   vs.DTLA-SC B05 White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472080  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  17 FC Man United - B2005   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472609  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  18 DCSC - Victorville - G2005   vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472610  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  19 LA Breakers G05 Blue   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472631  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  20 NPSC - Vipers   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472064  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  21 United South Bay - B2005 White   vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472065  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  22 Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)   vs.GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472040  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  15 CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II   vs.FC Long Beach B05 - Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472041  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  16 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue   vs.Southwest SC B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472081  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  17 Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman) Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472657  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  18 FC Premier - Long Beach G05   vs.Colton America SC G-2005 Loria Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472658  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  19 SD United G2005 Black   vs.LAGCV G05 Red Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472632  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  20 LA Surf CV G05 Osuna   vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472052  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  21 Santa Ynez SC - B2005   vs.LA Surf LC B05 Black Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472053  SoCal Complex  09:40 AM  22 SD ELI7E FC - B2005   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bird Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472074  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  15 International FC B05   vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472075  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  16 Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans   vs.BYSC Corona B05 White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472062  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  17 Spartans F.C SL B2005   vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472643  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472644  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  19 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472602  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  20 Legends FC West G05   vs.International FC G05 Shahin Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472032  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  21 L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005   vs.Olimpus FC B05-White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472033  SoCal Complex  11:20 AM  22 Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba   vs.CSC B2005 Elite Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472012  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  15 DTLA-SC B05 White   vs.Pateadores LA B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472013  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  16 CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell   vs.United South Bay - B2005 Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472063  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  17 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472611  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  18 PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005   vs.DCSC - Victorville - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472612  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  19 NFFC G2005 BLACK   vs.LA Breakers G05 Blue Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472066  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  21 GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue   vs.United South Bay - B2005 White Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472067  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  22 Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE   vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472042  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  15 Southwest SC B2005   vs.CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472043  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  16 FC Long Beach B05 - Blue   vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472659  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  18 LAGCV G05 Red   vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472660  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  19 Colton America SC G-2005 Loria   vs.SD United G2005 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472054  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  21 CFA San Clemente B05 Bird   vs.Santa Ynez SC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472055  SoCal Complex  02:40 PM  22 LA Surf LC B05 Black   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 Boys 2005/15U Governors Bracket