Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  FrancesRyan Park

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472492  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 GVFC Jr 25   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472493  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Central California Aztecs - AV- B03   vs.CVSC Juventus B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472490  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 Central Coast United - B2003 White   vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473067  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1   vs.Downey FC - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473068  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 California Rush G03 Weiss   vs.SD United G2003 Black Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472469  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472468  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472474  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  01 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003   vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 White Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472475  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  02 INTRA FC - B2003   vs.SMU B03 White Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472491  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  03 Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473073  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  04 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473074  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  05 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II   vs.C.C. Condors G03 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473086  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  06 United South Bay - G2003   vs.Borussia Del Mar - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473085  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  07 Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red   vs.Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472484  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  01 IFC - B2003   vs.LA Surf LC B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472485  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  02 Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.Culver City FC B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473059  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  04 Atlante SD North G2003   vs.LA Surf CV G03 Del Real Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473060  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  05 Culver City FC G03   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473096  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  06 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003   vs.AYSO United AV - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473095  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  07 Rialto Fire   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472494  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  01 CVSC Juventus B03   vs.GVFC Jr 25 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472495  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold   vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473069  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  04 SD United G2003 Black   vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473070  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  05 Downey FC - G2003   vs.California Rush G03 Weiss Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472471  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  06 United Rancho Conejo - B2003   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472470  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  07 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472476  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  01 SMU B03 White   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472477  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  02 AYSO United SC - B2003 White   vs.INTRA FC - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473075  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  04 C.C. Condors G03   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473076  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  05 United Rancho Conejo - G2003   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473088  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  06 Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC   vs.United South Bay - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473087  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  07 Borussia Del Mar - G2003   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472480  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 IFC - B2003   vs.Culver City FC B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472481  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 LA Surf LC B03   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472478  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003   vs.INTRA FC - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473055  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Atlante SD North G2003   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473056  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 LA Surf CV G03 Del Real   vs.Culver City FC G03 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473077  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472472  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472486  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  01 Central Coast United - B2003 White   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472487  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  02 LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath   vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472479  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  03 SMU B03 White   vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 White Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473091  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  04 Rialto Fire   vs.AYSO United AV - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473092  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  05 Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473078  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  06 C.C. Condors G03   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472473  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  07 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472496  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  01 GVFC Jr 25   vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472497  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  02 CVSC Juventus B03   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473071  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  04 Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1   vs.California Rush G03 Weiss Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473072  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  05 SD United G2003 Black   vs.Downey FC - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473089  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  06 Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red   vs.United South Bay - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473090  Ryan Park  11:40 AM  07 Borussia Del Mar - G2003   vs.Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472482  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  01 Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.IFC - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472483  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  02 Culver City FC B03   vs.LA Surf LC B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473057  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  04 Culver City FC G03   vs.Atlante SD North G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473058  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  05 San Diego SC G2003 Gold   vs.LA Surf CV G03 Del Real Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472488  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  01 Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts   vs.Central Coast United - B2003 White Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472489  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  02 Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue   vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473093  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  04 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003   vs.Rialto Fire Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473094  Ryan Park  03:20 PM  05 AYSO United AV - G2003   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket