Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472317  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 Safc - Chivas Academy 04   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472318  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 LA Surf CV B04 Lee   vs.SD United B2004 Black Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472369  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 FC Man United B2004 Red   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472675  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 Pateadores IER G2005   vs.CalElite SC - G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472676  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 West Covina FC - G2005-Robles   vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472824  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 CDA FC Slammers - DB G04 Telles   vs.VC Galaxy - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472347  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite   vs.LA Surf B2004 Coppola Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472348  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 CalElite SC - B04   vs.NITEMARES Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472874  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 FRAM G04-Taylor   vs.OC United FC -G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472876  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2004   vs.LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472808  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 Man U Soccer Club G04   vs.Strikers FC North G04 White CW Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472809  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 NPSC Pumas   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472353  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 FC Man United - B2004   vs.LAGCV B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472354  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472273  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472814  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Barcelona California - G2004 Red   vs.Select Cities SC - G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472815  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 United South Bay - G2004 White   vs.Legends FC G04 Black Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472805  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 FC Golden State - G2004 SGV   vs.Celtic Hoops G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472377  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 United Channel Islands - B2004   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472378  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Hawks B2004 Academy   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473097  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 SMU G03 White   vs.CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473098  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Legends FC West G03 White   vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472359  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 United South Bay - B2004   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472360  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue   vs.NSC Kickers Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472466  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 BYSC Corona B03 White   vs.CalElite SC - B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472257  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  07 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon   vs.NHB BLACK Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472258  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  08 Anaheim FC B2004 Black   vs.Fc Deportivo U.de.G. Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472370  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 FC Golden State - B2004 Black   vs.LA Surf LC B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472856  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 SMU G04 White   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Gold Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472857  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  11 Pateadores IER G2004   vs.Oxnard Wave SC White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472825  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  12 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2004 (Benthin)   vs.Central California Aztecs - G04 Blue Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472311  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 FC CA Velocity B2004   vs.CFA Orange County B04 Goodman Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472312  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  14 SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004   vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472886  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  15 FFSC - G04 MAHALUF   vs.GPS Los Angeles G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472887  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  16 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2004   vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472880  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 AYSO United OC - G2004   vs.Legends FC G04 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472881  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 NFFC G2004 RED   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Black Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472323  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  22 Celtic Europa B04   vs.Pateadores HB B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472324  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  23 AVSC STORM RED B04   vs.San Diego Strikers B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472274  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL   vs.CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472838  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 South Slammers FC G04   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472839  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  26 SD Force FC Academy G2004- Breaux   vs.NVSC Ramirez G-04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472867  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  27 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Lopez   vs.Empire SC G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472275  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  28 OC Surf MV - B04 White   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472276  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  29 Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue   vs.C.C. Condors-B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472456  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  32 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri   vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472457  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  33 Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue   vs.DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473079  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  30 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473080  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  31 Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin   vs.L.A. Salsa LB- G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472467  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  34 California Rush B03 Nero   vs.FRAM B03 - Myhre Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472375  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  07 CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472376  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  08 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy   vs.AYSO United AV - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472333  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472667  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 FC Heat G2005   vs.Legends FC G05 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472668  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  11 AYSO United AV - G2005   vs.Matrix G05 ST Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472848  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  12 Central California Aztecs - G04   vs.MSA FC United - Girls 2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472297  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 FC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472298  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 Legends FC Boys B04 SFV   vs.CUSC BU 04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472830  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  15 Central California Aztecs - SM- G04   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Scharlin Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472831  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  16 CVSC Fury G04   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472854  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 La Esperanza SB   vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Smith Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472855  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 UIFC Wolves FC   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472339  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  22 LA Surf B2004 Garcia   vs.AYSO United OC - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472340  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  23 LA Bulls B04 Red   vs.Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472309  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 LA UNITED FA LA - B2004   vs.Strikers FC North B04 White MO Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 496848  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 Pateadores SC G2004   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472837  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  26 AVSC STORM BLACK G04   vs.San Diego SC G2004 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472866  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  27 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - G2004 Irving   vs.FC Man United - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472291  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez)   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472292  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  29 Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472267  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  32 LA Breakers B04 Blue   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472268  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 Southwest SC B2004   vs.San Diego SC B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473065  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  30 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero   vs.DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473066  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  31 FFSC - G03 SALMON   vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472319  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 SD United B2004 Black   vs.Safc - Chivas Academy 04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472320  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White   vs.LA Surf CV B04 Lee Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472334  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472677  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   vs.Pateadores IER G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472678  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 CalElite SC - G05   vs.West Covina FC - G2005-Robles Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472849  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 Attack G04/05 Green   vs.Newcastle United FC - G2004 HG Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472349  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 NITEMARES   vs.Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472350  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 LA Surf B2004 Coppola   vs.CalElite SC - B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 506962  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  15 FRAM G04-Taylor   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 506963  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  16 LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ   vs.OC United FC -G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472810  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk   vs.Man U Soccer Club G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472811  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 Strikers FC North G04 White CW   vs.NPSC Pumas Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472355  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue   vs.FC Man United - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472356  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 LAGCV B04 White   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472310  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 Central California Aztecs - SM- B04   vs.Albion SC B04 Premier Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472816  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Legends FC G04 Black   vs.Barcelona California - G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472817  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 Select Cities SC - G04   vs.United South Bay - G2004 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472806  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 LAGSB 2004 Gold   vs.FC Golden State - G2004 SGV Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472379  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo   vs.United Channel Islands - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472380  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 AYSO United SC - B2004 White   vs.Hawks B2004 Academy Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472361  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  32 NSC Kickers   vs.United South Bay - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472362  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  33 Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red   vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473099  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman   vs.SMU G03 White Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473100  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto   vs.Legends FC West G03 White Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472259  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  07 Fc Deportivo U.de.G.   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472260  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  08 NHB BLACK   vs.Anaheim FC B2004 Black Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472872  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 Legends FC East - Dev G04   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2004 W4 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472858  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 Oxnard Wave SC White   vs.SMU G04 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472859  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  11 LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Gold   vs.Pateadores IER G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472873  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  12 DTLA-SC G04   vs.LAGCV G04 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472313  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  13 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.FC CA Velocity B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472314  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 CFA Orange County B04 Goodman   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472888  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  15 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.FFSC - G04 MAHALUF Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472889  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  16 GPS Los Angeles G2004 Red   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472882  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Black   vs.AYSO United OC - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472883  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 Legends FC G04 White   vs.NFFC G2004 RED Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472325  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  22 San Diego Strikers B04   vs.Celtic Europa B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472326  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  23 Pateadores HB B2004   vs.AVSC STORM RED B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473054  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  24 La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter   vs.NFFC G2003 Red Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472840  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 NVSC Ramirez G-04   vs.South Slammers FC G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472841  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  26 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2004   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Breaux Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473053  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  27 Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue   vs.LAGCV G03 Red Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472277  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  28 C.C. Condors-B04   vs.OC Surf MV - B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472278  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  29 San Marcos Revolution - B2004   vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472458  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  32 DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472459  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  33 Milan Academy West B03 Red   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473081  Lancaster NSC  03:20 PM  30 L.A. Salsa LB- G2003   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473082  Lancaster NSC  03:20 PM  31 Hotspurs USA - G2003   vs.Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472371  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  07 CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz   vs.AYSO United AV - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472372  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  08 LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472261  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon   vs.Anaheim FC B2004 Black Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472663  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 FC Heat G2005   vs.Matrix G05 ST Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472664  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 Legends FC G05 Black   vs.AYSO United AV - G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472860  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 SMU G04 White   vs.Pateadores IER G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472293  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue   vs.CUSC BU 04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472294  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 Riverside City FC - B2004 FC   vs.Legends FC Boys B04 SFV Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472826  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 Central California Aztecs - SM- G04   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472827  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Scharlin   vs.CVSC Fury G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472850  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 La Esperanza SB   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472851  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Smith   vs.UIFC Wolves FC Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472335  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 LA Surf B2004 Garcia   vs.Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472336  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 AYSO United OC - B2004   vs.LA Bulls B04 Red Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472327  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Celtic Europa B04   vs.AVSC STORM RED B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472835  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G2004   vs.AVSC STORM BLACK G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472833  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 San Diego SC G2004 White   vs.Pateadores SC G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472842  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 South Slammers FC G04   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- Breaux Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472287  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez)   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472288  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473061  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero   vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473062  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights   vs.FFSC - G03 SALMON Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472263  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 LA Breakers B04 Blue   vs.San Diego SC B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472264  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 United Rancho Conejo - B2004   vs.Southwest SC B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472460  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472365  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  07 FC Man United B2004 Red   vs.LA Surf LC B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472366  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  08 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez   vs.FC Golden State - B2004 Black Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472262  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 Fc Deportivo U.de.G.   vs.NHB BLACK Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472820  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 CDA FC Slammers - DB G04 Telles   vs.Central California Aztecs - G04 Blue Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472821  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  11 VC Galaxy - G2004   vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2004 (Benthin) Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472861  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  12 Oxnard Wave SC White   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Gold Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472329  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472330  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  14 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472844  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  15 Central California Aztecs - G04   vs.Newcastle United FC - G2004 HG Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472845  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  16 MSA FC United - Girls 2004   vs.Attack G04/05 Green Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472868  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 Legends FC East - Dev G04   vs.LAGCV G04 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472869  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 LA Galaxy OC - G2004 W4   vs.DTLA-SC G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472269  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  22 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White   vs.CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472270  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  23 Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold   vs.SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472328  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 San Diego Strikers B04   vs.Pateadores HB B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472862  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - G2004 Irving   vs.Empire SC G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472863  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  26 FC Man United - G2004   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Lopez Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472843  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  27 NVSC Ramirez G-04   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472305  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  28 LA UNITED FA LA - B2004   vs.Albion SC B04 Premier Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472306  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  29 Strikers FC North B04 White MO   vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472462  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  32 BYSC Corona B03 White   vs.FRAM B03 - Myhre Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472463  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  33 CalElite SC - B03   vs.California Rush B03 Nero Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473049  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  30 Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue   vs.NFFC G2003 Red Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473050  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  31 LAGCV G03 Red   vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472461  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  34 DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003   vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472321  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  07 Safc - Chivas Academy 04   vs.LA Surf CV B04 Lee Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472322  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  08 SD United B2004 Black   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472315  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 FC CA Velocity B2004   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472679  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 Pateadores IER G2005   vs.West Covina FC - G2005-Robles Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472680  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  11 LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   vs.CalElite SC - G05 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472890  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  12 FFSC - G04 MAHALUF   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472351  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite   vs.CalElite SC - B04 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472352  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 NITEMARES   vs.LA Surf B2004 Coppola Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 506961  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  15 OC United FC -G04   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472879  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  16 LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ   vs.FRAM G04-Taylor Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472812  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 Man U Soccer Club G04   vs.NPSC Pumas Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472813  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk   vs.Strikers FC North G04 White CW Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472357  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  22 FC Man United - B2004   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472358  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  23 AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue   vs.LAGCV B04 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472279  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 OC Surf MV - B04 White   vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472818  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 Barcelona California - G2004 Red   vs.United South Bay - G2004 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472819  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  26 Legends FC G04 Black   vs.Select Cities SC - G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472807  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  27 Celtic Hoops G04   vs.LAGSB 2004 Gold Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472381  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 United Channel Islands - B2004   vs.Hawks B2004 Academy Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472382  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  29 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472363  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  32 United South Bay - B2004   vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472364  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 NSC Kickers   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473101  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  30 SMU G03 White   vs.Legends FC West G03 White Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473102  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  31 Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman   vs.CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472373  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472374  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 AYSO United AV - B2004   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472316  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.CFA Orange County B04 Goodman Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472665  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 AYSO United AV - G2005   vs.FC Heat G2005 Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472666  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 Matrix G05 ST   vs.Legends FC G05 Black Girls 2005/15U Governors Bracket
 472891  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.GPS Los Angeles G2004 Red Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472295  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Legends FC Boys B04 SFV   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472296  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 CUSC BU 04   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 FC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472828  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  15 CVSC Fury G04   vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472829  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  16 Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Scharlin Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472852  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 UIFC Wolves FC   vs.La Esperanza SB Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472853  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Red   vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Smith Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472337  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 LA Bulls B04 Red   vs.LA Surf B2004 Garcia Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472338  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC   vs.AYSO United OC - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472280  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 C.C. Condors-B04   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 496849  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 San Diego SC G2004 White   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 496850  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 AVSC STORM BLACK G04   vs.Pateadores SC G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473083  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003   vs.Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472289  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue   vs.Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez) Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472290  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472265  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  32 Southwest SC B2004   vs.LA Breakers B04 Blue Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472266  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  33 San Diego SC B2004 White   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473063  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 FFSC - G03 SALMON   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473064  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 FC Heat G2003 BLUE   vs.DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472367  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  07 FC Golden State - B2004 Black   vs.FC Man United B2004 Red Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472368  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  08 LA Surf LC B04   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472884  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 AYSO United OC - G2004   vs.NFFC G2004 RED Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472822  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2004 (Benthin)   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB G04 Telles Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472823  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  11 Central California Aztecs - G04 Blue   vs.VC Galaxy - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472885  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  12 United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Black   vs.Legends FC G04 White Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472331  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  13 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004   vs.FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472332  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472846  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  15 Attack G04/05 Green   vs.Central California Aztecs - G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472847  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  16 Newcastle United FC - G2004 HG   vs.MSA FC United - Girls 2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472870  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 DTLA-SC G04   vs.Legends FC East - Dev G04 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472871  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 LAGCV G04 White   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2004 W4 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472271  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  22 SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472272  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  23 CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472864  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Lopez   vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - G2004 Irving Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472865  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  26 Empire SC G04   vs.FC Man United - G2004 Girls 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472307  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  28 Central California Aztecs - SM- B04   vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B2004 Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 472308  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  29 Albion SC B04 Premier   vs.Strikers FC North B04 White MO Boys 2004/16U Governors Bracket
 473084  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  27 L.A. Salsa LB- G2003   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472464  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  32 California Rush B03 Nero   vs.BYSC Corona B03 White Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 472465  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  33 FRAM B03 - Myhre   vs.CalElite SC - B03 Boys 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473051  Lancaster NSC  03:20 PM  30 La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket
 473052  Lancaster NSC  03:20 PM  31 NFFC G2003 Red   vs.LAGCV G03 Red Girls 2003/17U Governors Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472964  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 First of A   vs.WC 2 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472965  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 Second of O   vs.Second of N Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472383  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 First of A   vs.WC 11 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472384  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 First of B   vs.First of C Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472966  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 First of B   vs.Second of M Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472967  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 First of C   vs.Second of L Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472385  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 First of D   vs.WC 3 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472386  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 First of E   vs.WC 4 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472100  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 First of A   vs.WC 15 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472101  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 First of B   vs.First of C Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472102  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 First of D   vs.WC 7 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472103  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 First of E   vs.WC 8 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472687  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 First of A   vs.WC 2 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472688  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 Second of O   vs.Second of N Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472689  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 First of B   vs.Second of M Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472690  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 First of C   vs.Second of L Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 473118  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 First of A   vs.WC 7 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 473119  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 First of B   vs.WC 3 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472498  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 First of A   vs.WC 2 Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472499  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 Second of G   vs.Second of F Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472968  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  09 First of D   vs.Second of K Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472969  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  10 First of E   vs.Second of J Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472387  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  11 First of F   vs.WC 7 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472388  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  12 First of G   vs.First of H Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472970  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  15 First of F   vs.Second of I Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472971  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  16 First of G   vs.Second of H Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472389  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  17 First of I   vs.First of J Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472390  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  18 First of K   vs.WC 8 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472104  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  22 First of F   vs.WC 11 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472105  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  23 First of G   vs.WC 4 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472106  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  24 First of H   vs.WC 3 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472107  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  25 First of I   vs.WC 12 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472691  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  26 First of D   vs.Second of K Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472692  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  27 First of E   vs.Second of J Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472693  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  28 First of F   vs.Second of I Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472694  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  30 First of G   vs.Second of H Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 473120  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 First of C   vs.WC 1 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 473121  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 First of D   vs.WC 4 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472500  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 First of B   vs.Second of E Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472501  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 First of C   vs.Second of D Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472972  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  09 First of H   vs.Second of G Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472973  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  10 First of I   vs.Second of F Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472391  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  11 First of L   vs.WC 9 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472392  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  12 First of M   vs.First of N Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472974  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  15 First of J   vs.Second of E Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472975  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  16 First of K   vs.Second of D Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472393  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  17 First of O   vs.WC 1 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472394  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  18 First of P   vs.WC 6 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472108  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  22 First of J   vs.WC 13 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472109  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  23 First of K   vs.WC 2 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472110  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  24 First of L   vs.WC 5 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472111  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  25 First of M   vs.WC 10 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472695  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  26 First of H   vs.Second of G Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472696  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  27 First of I   vs.Second of F Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472697  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  28 First of J   vs.Second of E Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472698  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  30 First of K   vs.Second of D Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 473122  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 First of E   vs.WC 5 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 473123  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 First of F   vs.First of G Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472502  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 First of D   vs.Second of C Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472503  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 First of E   vs.Second of B Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472976  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 First of L   vs.Second of C Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472977  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 First of M   vs.Second of B Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472395  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  11 First of Q   vs.WC 5 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472396  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  12 First of R   vs.WC 2 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472978  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 First of N   vs.Second of A Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472979  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 First of O   vs.WC 1 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472397  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  17 First of S   vs.First of T Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472398  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  18 First of U   vs.WC 10 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 32
 472112  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  22 First of N   vs.WC 9 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472113  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 First of O   vs.WC 6 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472114  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  24 First of P   vs.WC 1 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472115  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  25 First of Q   vs.WC 14 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472699  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  26 First of L   vs.Second of C Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472700  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  27 First of M   vs.Second of B Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472701  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  28 First of N   vs.Second of A Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 472702  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 First of O   vs.WC 1 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 32
 473124  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  31 First of H   vs.WC 2 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 473125  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  32 First of I   vs.WC 6 Girls 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472504  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  33 First of F   vs.Second of A Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16
 472505  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  34 First of G   vs.WC 1 Boys 2003/17U Governors Round of 16

  Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 472399  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 Winner R32 Game# 472383   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472384 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472400  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 Winner R32 Game# 472385   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472386 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472401  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  11 Winner R32 Game# 472387   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472388 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472402  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  12 Winner R32 Game# 472389   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472390 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472403  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  15 Winner R32 Game# 472391   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472392 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472404  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  16 Winner R32 Game# 472393   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472394 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472406  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 Winner R32 Game# 472397   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472398 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472405  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Winner R32 Game# 472395   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472396 Boys 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472116  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Winner R32 Game# 472100   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472101 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472117  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 Winner R32 Game# 472102   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472103 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472118  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Winner R32 Game# 472104   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472105 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472119  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Winner R32 Game# 472106   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472107 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472120  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 Winner R32 Game# 472108   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472109 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472121  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 Winner R32 Game# 472110   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472111 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472122  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Winner R32 Game# 472112   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472113 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472123  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Winner R32 Game# 472114   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472115 Boys 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472506  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Winner R16 Game# 472498   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472499 Boys 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 472507  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 Winner R16 Game# 472500   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472501 Boys 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 472508  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Winner R16 Game# 472502   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472503 Boys 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 472509  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 Winner R16 Game# 472504   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472505 Boys 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 472980  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  09 Winner R32 Game# 472964   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472965 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472981  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  10 Winner R32 Game# 472966   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472967 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472982  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  11 Winner R32 Game# 472968   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472969 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472983  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  12 Winner R32 Game# 472970   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472971 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472984  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  15 Winner R32 Game# 472972   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472973 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472985  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  16 Winner R32 Game# 472974   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472975 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472986  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  17 Winner R32 Game# 472976   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472977 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472987  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  18 Winner R32 Game# 472978   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472979 Girls 2004/16U Governors Round of 16
 472703  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  22 Winner R32 Game# 472687   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472688 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472704  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  23 Winner R32 Game# 472689   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472690 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472705  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  24 Winner R32 Game# 472691   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472692 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472706  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  25 Winner R32 Game# 472693   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472694 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472707  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  26 Winner R32 Game# 472695   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472696 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472708  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  27 Winner R32 Game# 472697   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472698 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472709  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  28 Winner R32 Game# 472699   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472700 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 472710  Lancaster NSC  09:50 AM  30 Winner R32 Game# 472701   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472702 Girls 2005/15U Governors Round of 16
 473126  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 Winner R16 Game# 473118   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473119 Girls 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 473127  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 Winner R16 Game# 473120   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473121 Girls 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 473128  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 Winner R16 Game# 473122   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473123 Girls 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 473129  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 Winner R16 Game# 473124   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473125 Girls 2003/17U Governors Quarter Final
 472407  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Winner R16 Game# 472399   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472400 Boys 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472408  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 Winner R16 Game# 472401   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472402 Boys 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472409  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 Winner R16 Game# 472403   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472404 Boys 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472410  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 Winner R16 Game# 472405   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472406 Boys 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472124  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 Winner R16 Game# 472116   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472117 Boys 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472125  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 Winner R16 Game# 472118   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472119 Boys 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472126  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 Winner R16 Game# 472120   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472121 Boys 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472127  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Winner R16 Game# 472122   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472123 Boys 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472510  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  31 Winner QF Game# 472506   vs.Winner QF Game# 472507 Boys 2003/17U Governors Semi-Final
 472511  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 Winner QF Game# 472508   vs.Winner QF Game# 472509 Boys 2003/17U Governors Semi-Final
 472988  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  15 Winner R16 Game# 472980   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472981 Girls 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472989  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  16 Winner R16 Game# 472982   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472983 Girls 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472990  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  17 Winner R16 Game# 472984   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472985 Girls 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472991  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  18 Winner R16 Game# 472986   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472987 Girls 2004/16U Governors Quarter Final
 472711  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  26 Winner R16 Game# 472703   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472704 Girls 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472712  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  27 Winner R16 Game# 472705   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472706 Girls 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472713  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  28 Winner R16 Game# 472707   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472708 Girls 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 472714  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  30 Winner R16 Game# 472709   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472710 Girls 2005/15U Governors Quarter Final
 473130  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 Winner QF Game# 473126   vs.Winner QF Game# 473127 Girls 2003/17U Governors Semi-Final
 473131  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 Winner QF Game# 473128   vs.Winner QF Game# 473129 Girls 2003/17U Governors Semi-Final