Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field ss02
FIELD#:  ss02

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1613  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  ss02 La Mirada - GU09 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - G091Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1620  Platinum Park SC  10:30 AM  ss02 SC Revolution - GU09 3 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White0Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1614  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  ss02 Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 1 vs.AC Brea G03/ GU093Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1609  Platinum Park SC  01:30 PM  ss02 Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU09 Black 0 vs.Strikers FC-SC1Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1627  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  ss02 CSA- Xtreme Black 2 vs.NHB BLACK1Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 16
 1623  Platinum Park SC  10:30 AM  ss02 Pateadores IRV GU9 3 vs.SD Surf GIrls 04-05 White2Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 16
 1602  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  ss02 SC Revolution - GU09 2
- 4PK  
vs.Strikers FC 03 Barahona2
- 5PK
Girls Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1604  Platinum Park SC  02:30 PM  ss02 Albion SC GU9 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G09 Black3Girls Under 09 Governor Quarter Final

  Saturday, February 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1572  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss02 Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black2Boys Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1573  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  ss02 FC Los Angeles B03 Black 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue2Boys Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1808  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  ss02 Downey FC - Storm - BU10 3 vs.CSA - Cypress White0Boys Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1809  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  ss02 Laguna United - BU10 Blue 3 vs.United Futbol Club -B02 Gold5Boys Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1632  Platinum Park SC  02:00 PM  ss02 AC Brea G03/ GU09 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G09 Black3Girls Under 09 Governor Semi-Final
 1662  Platinum Park SC  03:30 PM  ss02 LA Premier FC 3 vs.South Valley SC - G02 - Lynch1Girls Under 10 Governor Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1601  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss02 ESL - Quakes 7 vs.FC Los Angeles B03 Black4Boys Under 09 Governor Semi-Final
 1837  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  ss02 AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez 3 vs.United Futbol Club -B02 Gold6Boys Under 10 Governor Semi-Final
 1622  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  ss02 Strikers FC 03 Barahona 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G09 Black2Girls Under 09 Governor Final