Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field ss01
FIELD#:  ss01

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1618  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  ss01 Claremont Star Soccer Club - G09 3 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Sky1Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1616  Platinum Park SC  10:30 AM  ss01 SC Athletic - G09 1 vs.South Bay Force2Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1607  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  ss01 Scripps United - G09 - Red 2
- 5PK  
vs.West Coast FC United2
- 4PK
Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32
 1619  Platinum Park SC  01:30 PM  ss01 Albion SC GU9 White 1 vs.MB Sand & Surf Red0Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1629  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  ss01 Claremont Star Soccer Club - G09 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - G093Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 16
 1626  Platinum Park SC  10:30 AM  ss01 Scripps United - G09 - Red 1 vs.AC Brea G03/ GU093Girls Under 09 Governor Round of 16
 1603  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  ss01 Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - G09 3 vs.CSA- Xtreme Black0Girls Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1605  Platinum Park SC  02:30 PM  ss01 AC Brea G03/ GU09 2 vs.Pateadores IRV GU90Girls Under 09 Governor Quarter Final

  Saturday, February 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1571  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss01 SMUFC B03 Blue 2
- 1PK  
vs.UIFC Panthers2
- 3PK
Boys Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1574  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  ss01 ESL - Quakes 2 vs.Celtic Hoops1Boys Under 09 Governor Quarter Final
 1810  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  ss01 MB Sand and Surf 2 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC0Boys Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1807  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  ss01 AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez 2
- 4PK  
vs.FC Golden State - B10 Gold2
- 3PK
Boys Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1631  Platinum Park SC  02:00 PM  ss01 Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - G09 1 vs.Strikers FC 03 Barahona1
- 3PK
Girls Under 09 Governor Semi-Final
 1663  Platinum Park SC  03:30 PM  ss01 Celtic Hoops 2
- 3PK  
vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue2
- 1PK
Girls Under 10 Governor Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1600  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss01 UIFC Panthers 7 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B09 Black1Boys Under 09 Governor Semi-Final
 1836  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  ss01 MB Sand and Surf 3 vs.Downey FC - Storm - BU107Boys Under 10 Governor Semi-Final
 1653  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  ss01 Celtic Hoops 0 vs.LA Premier FC1Girls Under 10 Governor Final
 1591  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  ss01 UIFC Panthers 9 vs.ESL - Quakes0Boys Under 09 Governor Final
 1827  Platinum Park SC  02:00 PM  ss01 Downey FC - Storm - BU10 1 vs.United Futbol Club -B02 Gold0Boys Under 10 Governor Final