Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  03

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1905  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  03 Legends FC Black 4 vs.Real So Cal - Black2Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1906  Platinum Park SC  09:20 AM  03 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 0 vs.Platinum FC G01 Vigil2Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2687  Platinum Park SC  10:40 AM  03 LBYSO Signatu - GU11LB Breakers 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White2Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2688  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  03 CSA-Xtreme White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 White0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2431  Platinum Park SC  01:20 PM  03 SC Revolution - BU13 1 vs.Freedom Futbo - BU13 Green2Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2435  Platinum Park SC  02:50 PM  03 IV Pumas Premier FC 1 vs.South Bay Force White1Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1843  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  03 Canyon FC - G11 Blue 1 vs.Foothill Storm G010Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1841  Platinum Park SC  09:20 AM  03 UIFC Cerritos Liverpool 0 vs.United Futbol Club- G01 Black2Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1970  Platinum Park SC  10:40 AM  03 Matrix - La Mesa - G12 0 vs.Platinum FC G00 Vigil3Girls Under 12 Governor Bracket
 1975  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  03 Poway Vaqueros GU12 White 0 vs.CVU White G00 Epic3Girls Under 12 Governor Bracket
 1847  Platinum Park SC  01:20 PM  03 Downtown Soccer Club - GU11 1 vs.Wolfpack Soccer Club0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1848  Platinum Park SC  02:40 PM  03 La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0FGirls Under 11 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2648  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  03 United Futbol Club-G99 White 2 vs.Roadrunner UFC - GU130Girls Under 13 Governor Semi-Final
 2616  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  03 Legends FC South 0 vs.CVU White G00 Epic1Girls Under 12 Governor Semi-Final
 2523  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  03 Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 0 vs.CVSC Rebels G013Girls Under 11 Governor Semi-Final