Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1971  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  02 CVU White G00 Epic 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G121Girls Under 12 Governor Bracket
 1840  Platinum Park SC  09:20 AM  02 United Futbol Club- G01 Black 5 vs.Canyon FC - G11 Blue0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1849  Platinum Park SC  10:40 AM  02 San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - GU110Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1974  Platinum Park SC  12:00 PM  02 Matrix - La Mesa - G12 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 White1Girls Under 12 Governor Bracket
 1842  Platinum Park SC  01:20 PM  02 Canyon FC - G11 Blue 4 vs.UIFC Cerritos Liverpool2Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1846  Platinum Park SC  02:40 PM  02 Downtown Soccer Club - GU11 0F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1855  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  02 San Diego United FC - GU11 White 0 vs.LBYSO Signatu - GU11LB Breakers3Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1908  Platinum Park SC  09:20 AM  02 Real So Cal - Black 0 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2432  Platinum Park SC  10:40 AM  02 South Bay Force White 2 vs.SC Revolution - BU132Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2689  Platinum Park SC  12:10 PM  02 LBYSO Signatu - GU11LB Breakers 1 vs.CSA-Xtreme White0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1904  Platinum Park SC  01:30 PM  02 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 0 vs.Legends FC Black7Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2433  Platinum Park SC  02:50 PM  02 SC Revolution - BU13 8 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC2Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2678  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  02 Spartans F.C B99 2 vs.Spartans F.C Vipers0Boys Under 13 Governor Semi-Final
 2555  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  02 A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 1 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B120Boys Under 12 Governor Semi-Final
 2585  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  02 AC Milan Red 0 vs.FC Golden State - B11 Gold2Boys Under 11 Governor Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2638  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  02 United Futbol Club-G99 White 0 vs.Greater L B SURF1Girls Under 13 Governor Final
 2607  Platinum Park SC  11:30 AM  02 CVU White G00 Epic 3 vs.Pateadores RSM GU121Girls Under 12 Governor Final
 2514  Platinum Park SC  01:30 PM  02 CVSC Rebels G01 0 vs.Legends FC Black1Girls Under 11 Governor Final