Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2133  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  01 South Valley SC - G99 - Howlett 3 vs.Platinum FC G99 Stubblefield0Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2139  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  01 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G13 1 vs.United Futbol Club-G99 White1Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2147  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  01 CSA - Cypress Blue 0 vs.NHB FC7Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2137  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  01 Platinum FC G99 Stubblefield 1 vs.RIALTO FIRE1Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2141  Platinum Park SC  02:00 PM  01 United Futbol Club-G99 White 2 vs.SC Athletic - G131Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2146  Platinum Park SC  03:30 PM  01 NHB FC 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G99 Blue3Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2416  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  01 Legends FC Boys Black 0 vs.Platinum FC B99 Urbano4Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2419  Platinum Park SC  09:30 AM  01 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B13 Red 0 vs.Legends FC South Black0Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2424  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  01 F C Blades - B99 Red 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club4Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2417  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  01 Platinum FC B99 Urbano 1 vs.LA Premier FC SC0Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2422  Platinum Park SC  02:00 PM  01 Legends FC South Black 4 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - BU130Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2425  Platinum Park SC  03:30 PM  01 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red0Boys Under 13 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2679  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  01 Platinum FC B99 Urbano 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU131Boys Under 13 Governor Semi-Final
 2554  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  01 Westside 00-Surf 2 vs.River Valley Rovers Soccer Club - 0744 - B111Boys Under 12 Governor Semi-Final
 2586  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  01 Fc Deportivo Laguna 2 vs.Chelsea SC B01 Black1Boys Under 11 Governor Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2669  Platinum Park SC  09:00 AM  01 Platinum FC B99 Urbano 0 vs.Spartans F.C B992Boys Under 13 Governor Final
 2545  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  01 Westside 00-Surf 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago2Boys Under 12 Governor Final
 2576  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  01 Fc Deportivo Laguna 1 vs.FC Golden State - B11 Gold3Boys Under 11 Governor Final