Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Hourglass Community Park
FIELD:  Hourglass 10ss
FIELD#:  10ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1466  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  10ss Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 1 vs.Legends FC Black2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1197  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  10ss F C Blades - G03 Red 0 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White8Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1206  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  10ss Albion SC GU9 White 11 vs.FC Golden State - G09 Black0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1463  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  10ss Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 3 vs.CSA - Cypress Blue0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1195  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  10ss Scripps United - G09 - White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1205  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  10ss FC Golden State - G09 Black 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Vaughn3Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1199  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  10ss Canyon PSA - 01 - G09 Competitive 0 vs.Claremont Star Soccer Club - G0912Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1458  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  10ss CSA - Cypress Blue 2 vs.Impact2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1198  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  10ss Claremont Star Soccer Club - G09 3 vs.South Bay Force2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1189  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  10ss Real So Cal - Black 0 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1467  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  10ss Impact 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1203  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  10ss South Bay Force 5 vs.Canyon PSA - 01 - G09 Competitive1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1188  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  10ss Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G03 White2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1207  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  10ss Eagles Soccer Club - Vaughn 2 vs.Albion SC GU9 White7Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1645  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  10ss Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G10 Black 1 vs.Celtic Hoops6Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1640  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  10ss Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 3 vs.F C Blades - G020Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1644  Hourglass Comm Park  12:00 PM  10ss Legends FC Black 2 vs.JUSA Ambush1Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1651  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  10ss SMUFC G02 3 vs.Tustin United1Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1654  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  10ss Exiles Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1656  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  10ss LA Premier FC 7 vs.So Cal Blues - Otto0Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16