Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Hourglass Community Park
FIELD:  Hourglass 09ss
FIELD#:  09ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1461  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  09ss CSA - Cypress Blue 0 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse - Blue2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1192  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  09ss Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis 1 vs.Canyon FC - G094Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1208  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  09ss Eagles Soccer Club - Vaughn 3 vs.Slammers Black1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1465  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  09ss Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse - Blue 0 vs.Impact0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1196  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  09ss Canyon FC - G09 6 vs.F C Blades - G03 Red1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1209  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  09ss Slammers Black 0 vs.Albion SC GU9 White6Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1460  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  09ss Legends FC Black 5 vs.Impact0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1462  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  09ss Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse - Blue 1 vs.Legends FC Black0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1201  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  09ss Canyon PSA - 01 - G09 Competitive 1 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1187  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  09ss Quest Soccer Club - G03 White 2 vs.F C Blades - G03 Tustin0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1459  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  09ss CSA - Cypress Blue 1 vs.Legends FC Black2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1200  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  09ss Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 0 vs.Claremont Star Soccer Club - G093Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1191  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  09ss F C Blades - G03 Tustin 2 vs.Real So Cal - Black1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1204  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  09ss FC Golden State - G09 Black 4 vs.Slammers Black2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1638  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  09ss PCSC G02 Blue 1 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Sky2Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1650  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  09ss San Diego Fusion 0 vs.FC Sol - GU101Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1641  Hourglass Comm Park  12:00 PM  09ss Nado - GU10 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange0Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1637  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  09ss South Bay Force Blue 2 vs.Vista Storm - GU101Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1658  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  09ss Laguna Hills Eclipse Sky 1 vs.Celtic Hoops3Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1659  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  09ss Nado - GU10 0 vs.Legends FC Black0
- 1PK
Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16