Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Hourglass Community Park
FIELD:  Hourglass 08ss
FIELD#:  08ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1434  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  08ss West Coast FC United 3 vs.F C Blades - G023Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1174  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  08ss OJSC Black Cats 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 03 Blue1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1180  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  08ss Scripps United - G09 - Red 2 vs.Slammers White1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1436  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  08ss West Coast FC United 4 vs.C. C. Condors G20020Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1175  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  08ss DMCV Sharks Girls - 03 Blue 2 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O4Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1186  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  08ss Quest Soccer Club - G03 White 2 vs.Real So Cal - Black1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1202  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  08ss South Bay Force 3 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1431  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  08ss C. C. Condors G2002 6 vs.Legacy FC - G100Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1184  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  08ss Slammers White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Abel5Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1437  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  08ss Legacy FC - G10 2 vs.West Coast FC United3Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1176  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  08ss Oranje Voetba - G03O 3 vs.OJSC Black Cats0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1181  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  08ss Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Abel 0 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1193  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  08ss Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis 8 vs.F C Blades - G03 Red0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1464  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  08ss Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse - Blue0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1649  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  08ss Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 2 vs.Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G101Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1652  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  08ss Platinum FC G02 Clarke 5 vs.Beach FC White1Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1647  Hourglass Comm Park  12:00 PM  08ss So Cal Blues - Otto 4 vs.La Mirada Renegades0Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1648  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  08ss South Valley SC - G02 - Lynch 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy0Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1657  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  08ss NHB BLACK 0 vs.Platinum FC G02 Clarke3Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1660  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  08ss MB Sand and Surf 0 vs.South Valley SC - G02 - Lynch4Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1636  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  08ss Platinum FC G02 Clarke 2 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue4Girls Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1633  Hourglass Comm Park  03:00 PM  08ss South Valley SC - G02 - Lynch 3 vs.SMUFC G020Girls Under 10 Governor Quarter Final