Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Hourglass Community Park
FIELD:  Hourglass 07ss
FIELD#:  07ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1428  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  07ss C. C. Condors G2002 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1178  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  07ss Oranje Voetba - G03O 6 vs.West Coast FC United1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1183  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  07ss Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Abel 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1435  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  07ss Pumas Premier FC White 4 vs.Legacy FC - G100Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1177  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  07ss West Coast FC United 3 vs.OJSC Black Cats0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1190  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  07ss Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue 4 vs.F C Blades - G03 Tustin0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1429  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  07ss F C Blades - G02 3 vs.Legacy FC - G103Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1430  Hourglass Comm Park  08:00 AM  07ss Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.F C Blades - G022Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1182  Hourglass Comm Park  09:15 AM  07ss Scripps United - G09 - Red 1 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1433  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  07ss C. C. Condors G2002 2 vs.F C Blades - G024Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1179  Hourglass Comm Park  11:45 AM  07ss DMCV Sharks Girls - 03 Blue 2 vs.West Coast FC United4Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1185  Hourglass Comm Park  01:00 PM  07ss Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 2 vs.Slammers White2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1194  Hourglass Comm Park  02:15 PM  07ss Scripps United - G09 - White 0 vs.Canyon FC - G091Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1432  Hourglass Comm Park  03:30 PM  07ss West Coast FC United 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC White0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1642  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  07ss Exiles Red 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Black0Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1646  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  07ss NHB BLACK 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green1Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1639  Hourglass Comm Park  12:00 PM  07ss West Coast FC United 0 vs.LA Premier FC3Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1643  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  07ss San Diego Football Academy- G02A 2 vs.MB Sand and Surf3Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1661  Hourglass Comm Park  09:00 AM  07ss FC Sol - GU10 2 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue4Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1655  Hourglass Comm Park  10:30 AM  07ss South Bay Force Blue 2 vs.SMUFC G024Girls Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1634  Hourglass Comm Park  01:30 PM  07ss Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Celtic Hoops1Girls Under 10 Governor Quarter Final
 1635  Hourglass Comm Park  03:00 PM  07ss LA Premier FC 3 vs.Legends FC Black1Girls Under 10 Governor Quarter Final