Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 26
FIELD#:  26

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2387  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  26 Necaxa USA 2 vs.SMUFC B01 Blue2Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2113  Lancaster NSC SC  10:20 AM  26 NHB WHITE 0 vs.Exiles Red2Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2388  Lancaster NSC SC  12:20 PM  26 SMUFC B01 Blue 2 vs.Canyon PSA - 01 - BU112Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2110  Lancaster NSC SC  02:00 PM  26 Exiles Red 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Ortiz3Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 1895  Lancaster NSC SC  03:30 PM  26 F C Blades - G01 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White0Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2066  Lancaster NSC SC  10:20 AM  26 San Diego Football Academy- G99B 1 vs.ASA Impact GU130Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket
 2393  Lancaster NSC SC  11:50 AM  26 Exiles Red 1 vs.SMUFC B01 Blue5Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 1863  Lancaster NSC SC  01:10 PM  26 Strikers FC 01 Kephart 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G110Girls Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2068  Lancaster NSC SC  02:30 PM  26 Oxnard FC Premier 5 vs.Avengers Soccer GU130Girls Under 13 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2544  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  26 Westside 00-Surf 1 vs.F C Blades - B00 Red0Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2534  Lancaster NSC SC  10:50 AM  26 Santa Barbara SC Red 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green0Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2533  Lancaster NSC SC  12:40 PM  26 A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 3 vs.Valley United - Khapsalis0Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2540  Lancaster NSC SC  02:30 PM  26 Bakersfield Legacy - B12 5 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B100Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2548  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  26 Westside 00-Surf 3 vs.La Mirada - BU120Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 16
 2552  Lancaster NSC SC  10:50 AM  26 A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 3 vs.Ventura FC0Boys Under 12 Governor Round of 16
 2525  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  26 Westside 00-Surf 2 vs.C.C. Condors-B20001Boys Under 12 Governor Quarter Final
 2526  Lancaster NSC SC  02:50 PM  26 A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 1 vs.CVU White B000Boys Under 12 Governor Quarter Final