Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2328  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 C.C. Condors B01 7 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B113Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2341  Lancaster NSC SC  10:20 AM  10 Chelsea SC B01 Black 0 vs.FC Los Angeles B01 White3Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2318  Lancaster NSC SC  11:40 AM  10 TVSA Hawks B11 White 3 vs.SC Revolution - BU111Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2330  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B11 2 vs.Crown City United B110Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2344  Lancaster NSC SC  02:20 PM  10 FC Los Angeles B01 White 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black1Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2353  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 NHB FC 0 vs.Beach FC SB Redondo5Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2363  Lancaster NSC SC  10:20 AM  10 Albion SC BU11 Blue 0 vs.Saddleback United Galaxy3Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2306  Lancaster NSC SC  11:40 AM  10 Tustin United B01 3 vs.Valley United - Levi7Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2357  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 Beach FC SB Redondo 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU110Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket
 2362  Lancaster NSC SC  02:20 PM  10 Saddleback United Galaxy 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Black2Boys Under 11 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2592  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 OUSL Crusaders FC G00 1 vs.FC Hasental Orange3Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2598  Lancaster NSC SC  10:50 AM  10 MB Sand and Surf 1 vs.Dusc G002Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2604  Lancaster NSC SC  12:40 PM  10 Westside Breakers 00-Blue 1 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White0Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 32
 2595  Lancaster NSC SC  02:30 PM  10 SMUFC G00 0
- 4PK  
vs.South Bay Force0
- 2PK
Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 32

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2608  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 Strikers FC-SC Black 1
- 5PK  
vs.Roadrunner UFC - GU111
- 4PK
Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 16
 2609  Lancaster NSC SC  10:50 AM  10 Crown City United G12 1 vs.South Bay Gunners2Girls Under 12 Governor Round of 16
 2496  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 FC Long Beach G01 1
- 3PK  
vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White1
- 4PK
Girls Under 11 Governor Quarter Final
 2495  Lancaster NSC SC  02:50 PM  10 Exiles White 0 vs.Legends FC Black3Girls Under 11 Governor Quarter Final