Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Coronado Cays Park
FIELD:  04ss Coronado Cays
FIELD#:  04ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1501  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  04ss SMUFC G02 4 vs.Sas Kickers - G100Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1160  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  04ss SD Surf GIrls 04-05 White 6 vs.Strikers FC - Irvine2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1700  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  04ss Attack B02 White 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B02 Blue3Boys Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1498  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  04ss SMUFC G02 2 vs.F C Blades - G02 Red0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1156  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  04ss Strikers FC - Irvine 1 vs.SC Athletic - G098Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1698  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  04ss Fullerton Rangers B02 Blue 2 vs.NHB BLACK2Boys Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1146  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  04ss Fullerton Rangers G03 Red 0 vs.Corinthians G045Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1500  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  04ss F C Blades - G02 Red 4 vs.Chelsea SC G02 White1Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1162  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  04ss ATTACK G03 - Green 2 vs.Empire S.C. G033Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1169  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  04ss Granada United FC G03 0 vs.Strikers FC 03 Barahona7Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1499  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  04ss Chelsea SC G02 White 0 vs.SMUFC G0210Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1164  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  04ss Empire S.C. G03 1 vs.SC Revolution - GU098Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1171  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  04ss Strikers FC 03 Barahona 1 vs.AC Brea G03/ GU091Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1159  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  04ss SC Athletic - G09 2 vs.SD Surf GIrls 04-05 White1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1791  Coronado Cays  09:00 AM  04ss San Diego Football Academy- B02 2
- 4PK  
vs.Strikers FC - Irvine2
- 5PK
Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1776  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  04ss SMUFC B02 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Attack B02 White1FBoys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1801  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  04ss Saddleback United Strikers 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez7Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1796  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  04ss Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1 vs.Laguna United - BU10 White3Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1824  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  04ss C.C. Condors B02 2
- 3PK  
vs.Downtown Soccer Club - BU102
- 4PK
Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1817  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  04ss FC Golden State - B10 Gold 3 vs.Anaheim Socce - BU10-Barajas0Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1830  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  04ss CSA - Cypress White 4 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante2Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1832  Coronado Cays  03:00 PM  04ss United Futbol Club -B02 Gold 3 vs.Central California Blues - 02 - B102Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 16