Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Sports Authority STATE CUP Governors Division Youngers
VENUE:  Coronado Cays Park
FIELD:  02ss Coronado Cays
FIELD#:  02ss

  Saturday, February 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1492  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  02ss Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G10 1 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme SC0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1136  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  02ss Claremont Star Soccer Club - G09 3 vs.Westside Breakers 03 White0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1151  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  02ss MB Sand & Surf Red 4 vs.OJSC OCPremier2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1493  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  02ss Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G10 1 vs.Attack G02 Green0Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1137  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  02ss WVSL - G03 - Sarvian 0 vs.Claremont Star Soccer Club - G096Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1152  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  02ss OJSC OCPremier 0 vs.NHB BLACK1Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1144  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  02ss La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 1 vs.Strikers FC-SC2Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1494  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  02ss Attack G02 Green 0 vs.South Bay Force Blue2Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1744  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  02ss South Bay Force White 3 vs.Nado - BU100Boys Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1148  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  02ss Corinthians G04 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1489  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  02ss South Bay Force Blue 2 vs.Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G100Girls Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1743  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  02ss Nado - BU10 1 vs.Anaheim Socce - BU10-Barajas4Boys Under 10 Governor Bracket
 1147  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  02ss La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G03 Red0Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket
 1161  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  02ss Strikers FC - Irvine 2 vs.Nado - GU95Girls Under 09 Governor Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1805  Coronado Cays  09:00 AM  02ss Exiles Red 3
- 6PK  
vs.Celtic Hibs3
- 5PK
Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1778  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  02ss Bakersfield Heat - BU10 2 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Schmid1Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1780  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  02ss Canyon PSA - 01 - B10 3 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B10 Pumas2Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64
 1798  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  02ss West Coast FC United Blue 2 vs.SMUFC B021Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 64

  Sunday, February 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1811  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  02ss MB Sand and Surf 6 vs.Strikers FC - Irvine1Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1819  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  02ss Legends FC Boys 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez5Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 32
 1831  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  02ss Sherman Oaks Extreme SC 2 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - BU101Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 16
 1833  Coronado Cays  03:00 PM  02ss Eagles Soccer Club 2 vs.FC Golden State - B10 Gold3Boys Under 10 Governor Round of 16