Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21692  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m18 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2009 Blue 3 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20092Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21686  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m20 VC Fusion Mata 2 vs.CYSA Premier B093Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 35978  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s21A Total Futbol Academy (Alvarez) 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B12 Mora6Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35983  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s22A Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County) 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2012-Blue6Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 21717  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s22B So Cal Blues G11 Sarabia 4 vs.Legends San Diego G11 FC0Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35984  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s11B FC Golden State - B2012 SGV Hernandez 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2012 Palmeiras3Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35922  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s21A Empire SC G12 Orange 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20123Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 22093  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s22A Murrieta Surf B2011 PA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Mora9Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21718  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s22B Eagles Soccer Club - G2011 1 vs.Ole Red3Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21673  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m18 Ole 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20104Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21693  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m19 Legends FC Boys West B09 FC 2 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20091Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21687  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m20 MVPFC Black 0 vs.Xplosion SC B09 Black0Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 22095  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s11B Santa Barbara S.C. B2011Elite 2 vs.FC Golden State - B2011 CSL Morales3Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21719  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s22B CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 Cruz 1 vs.So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan13Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21674  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m19 Laguna United FC-B2010-Gold 4 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 SGV Rodriguez SE0Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21680  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m20 Strikers FC North B10 Black CH 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite0Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 22094  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11B Celtic 1888 B11 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 14Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35977  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s22B Newcastle United FC - B2012 JD 4 vs.Ole Red1Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 21734  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m18 Eagles Soccer Club - White - G2010 0 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Rogers4Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21751  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m20 Strikers FC North G09 Gray GH 2 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy2Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21749  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m24 AYSO United Downey - G2009 1 vs.CVU G09 White0Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 22085  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s11B Xplosion SC B11 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20115Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35923  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s22B Ole 16 vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - G2012 Joachim0Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 21735  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m18 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz 0 vs.South Valley Surf G20102Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21733  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m19 Ole 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20103Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21679  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m20 LA Surf LC B10 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy II3Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21750  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m23 West Coast FC G09 Koko 1 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue0Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 22086  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s11B Total Futbol Academy (Prado) 8 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2011 DP0Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35924  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s22B So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Blue 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Lime4Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21678  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m23 LA Surf LC B10 1 vs.Strikers FC North B10 Black CH4Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 35920  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s09A Eagles Soccer Club - G2012 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Blue6Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 22084  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s11B Xplosion SC B11 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Prado)9Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35919  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s09A So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Lime 3 vs.Ole1Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 22083  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s11B Imperial Valley United FC B2011 6 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2011 DP3Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21672  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  m18 Ole 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2010-Gold5Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21716  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s11B Ole Red 2 vs.So Cal Blues G11 Sarabia0Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21684  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m18 CYSA Premier B09 1 vs.Xplosion SC B09 Black2Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21671  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m19 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2010 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 SGV Rodriguez SE1Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21677  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m20 Total Futbol Academy II 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite0Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21748  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m24 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.AYSO United Downey - G20090Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 22092  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11B Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 1 11 vs.Murrieta Surf B2011 PA0Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21730  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m18 South Valley Surf G2010 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - White - G20101Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21685  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m19 VC Fusion Mata 2 vs.MVPFC Black1Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21691  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m20 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2009 Blue 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West B09 FC0Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21747  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  m23 CVU G09 White 1 vs.Strikers FC North G09 Gray GH1Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 35982  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s09A Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County) 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2012 SGV Hernandez6Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 22090  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s11B FC Golden State - B2011 CSL Morales 5 vs.Celtic 1888 B111Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 35981  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s21A Laguna United FC-B2012-Blue 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2012 Palmeiras1Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 21714  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s22A So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20110Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 22091  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s22B CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Mora 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2011Elite1Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21731  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m19 Eagles Soccer Club - G2010 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz0Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21732  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m20 So Cal Blues G10 Rogers 5 vs.Ole1Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21690  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  m23 TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 4 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20091Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21746  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  m18 FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 0 vs.West Coast FC G09 Koko1Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 35976  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s09A Newcastle United FC - B2012 JD 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Alvarez)6Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35975  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s11B Ole Red 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B12 Mora5Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35921  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s21A Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - G2012 Joachim 1 vs.Empire SC G12 Orange12Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 21715  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s22B Legends San Diego G11 FC 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 Cruz1Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30785  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 7 vs.AYSO United AV - B20070Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30786  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 DUSC - B2007 2 vs.NHB FC1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30797  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 FC Premier B2007 - Oates 2 vs.Runners FC - B079Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30798  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores SCV B20070Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30791  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 South Valley Surf B2007 3 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA white2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30792  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 Atlante SD A Sandoval B-07 2 vs.FC England - B20073Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30803  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Gold 1 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson3Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30804  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  12 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20074Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30809  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  11 FC Deportivo Falcons 1 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Daniel3Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30810  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  12 DTLA SC - B07 Black 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals9Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30815  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  11 Vista Storm SC - B2007 Elite 2 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lopez3Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30816  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  12 CUSC 07 Blue 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30821  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 LA Surf SW B2007 Black 0 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B20078Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30822  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba 1 vs.Strikers FC - CM & HB B07 Espinoza2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30819  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 Strikers FC - CM & HB B07 Espinoza 12 vs.LA Surf SW B2007 Black0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30820  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B2007 0 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30807  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 4 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30808  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Daniel 4 vs.DTLA SC - B07 Black0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30813  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Elite1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30814  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 FC Premier B2007 - Lopez 0 vs.CUSC 07 Blue0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30801  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  11 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Gold0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30802  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  12 FC Premier B2007 - Lawson 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30795  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  11 Pateadores SCV B2007 2 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Oates1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30796  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  12 Runners FC - B07 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30789  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  11 FC England - B2007 3 vs.South Valley Surf B20072Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30790  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  12 Oxnard Guerreros YA white 0 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B-070Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30783  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 NHB FC 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20074Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30784  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 AYSO United AV - B2007 1 vs.DUSC - B20077Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket