Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  Galway Downs

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28701  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 LASC G08 Guerrero 2 vs.CASC G2008 Sherman Oaks3Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28702  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Ventura FC Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United AV - G20081FGirls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29087  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 0 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Jozkowicz)0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29088  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 LA Surf SO G07 1 vs.CalElite SC - G070Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 28695  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 Legends FC West G08 Black 2 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Jozkowicz)1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28696  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  06 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 3 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20080Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29081  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  08 CYSA Premier Academy - G2007 COACHELLA FC 3 vs.AC Brea - G07 PDA0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29094  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  16 Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 3 vs.LA Breakers G07 Blue1Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 35979  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s09A FC Golden State - B2012 SGV Hernandez 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2012-Blue3Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 28711  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 Albion SC Temecula G08 Academy 2 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV Gold1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28710  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 Santa Barbara S.C. G2008Elite 3 vs.South Valley Surf G20090Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29075  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 AVSC STORM RED G07 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 28690  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  16 FC Premier G2008 - Sabet 3 vs.Pateadores NCM G2008 Blue2Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 35980  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  s09B Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2012 Palmeiras 17 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County)0Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 28689  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 AVSC STORM RED G08 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G08 Academy0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28709  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 City SC San Marcos - G2008 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29093  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  08 Pateadores NCM G2007 Blue 2 vs.Rebels East - G2007 - East - Vejar2Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29082  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  16 Extreme Soccer Club 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 35918  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s02A So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Blue 13 vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - G2012 Joachim0Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35917  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s02B Eagles Soccer Club - G2012 0 vs.Ole6Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 29076  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2007 1 vs.FC Premier G2007 - Valdez HB0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 35916  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s07A Empire SC G12 Orange 1 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Lime10Girls 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35973  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s07B Total Futbol Academy (Alvarez) 10 vs.Ole Red0Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket
 35974  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  s07B CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B12 Mora 6 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2012 JD1Boys 2012/9U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29080  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  14 CYSA Premier Academy - G2007 COACHELLA FC 2 vs.Extreme Soccer Club0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29079  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  19 AC Brea - G07 PDA 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 21670  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m05B FC Golden State - B2010 SGV Rodriguez SE 3 vs.Ole4Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21669  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m13 Laguna United FC-B2010-Gold 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20100Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21729  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m15A CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz 0 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Rogers5Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21676  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m05B Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 1 vs.LA Surf LC B101Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21675  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m13 Strikers FC North B10 Black CH 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy II0Boys 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 21728  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m15A Eagles Soccer Club - G2010 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - White - G20100Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 28688  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  14 AVSC STORM RED G08 2 vs.FC Premier G2008 - Sabet0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29091  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  19 Rebels East - G2007 - East - Vejar 1 vs.LA Breakers G07 Blue1Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 21683  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m05B Xplosion SC B09 Black 5 vs.VC Fusion Mata5Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21682  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m13 MVPFC Black 0 vs.CYSA Premier B091Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21727  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m15A Ole 5 vs.South Valley Surf G20101Girls 2010/11U Presidents Bracket
 29074  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  14 AVSC STORM RED G07 2 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G20071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29092  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  19 Pateadores NCM G2007 Blue 1 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20075Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 22088  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s07A CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Mora 2 vs.Celtic 1888 B110Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 22087  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s07B Murrieta Surf B2011 PA 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2011 CSL Morales6Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21689  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m05B Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 2 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2009 Blue1Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21688  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m13 Legends FC Boys West B09 FC 3 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20090Boys 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21743  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m15A AYSO United Downey - G2009 1 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy1Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 28694  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  14 Legends FC West G08 Black 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28693  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  19 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Jozkowicz) 2 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20082Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 22089  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s07A Santa Barbara S.C. B2011Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 14Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 22082  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s07B Newcastle United FC - B2011 DP 3 vs.Xplosion SC B112Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21711  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s09B So Cal Blues G11 Sarabia 0 vs.So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan4Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 21745  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m05B Strikers FC North G09 Gray GH 0 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue2Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 21744  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m13 CVU G09 White 0 vs.West Coast FC G09 Koko2Girls 2009/12U Presidents Bracket
 28706  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  14 Legends FC G08 SGV Gold 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008Elite2Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28699  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  19 CASC G2008 Sherman Oaks 0 vs.AYSO United AV - G20082Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 21712  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s07B Legends San Diego G11 FC 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20113Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 28707  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  14 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite 4 vs.Albion SC Temecula G08 Academy2Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28708  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  19 South Valley Surf G2009 2 vs.City SC San Marcos - G2008 Premier2Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 21713  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s07A CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 Cruz 0 vs.Ole Red5Girls 2011/10U Presidents Bracket
 29085  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  08 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Jozkowicz) 1 vs.CalElite SC - G071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29086  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  16 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 0 vs.LA Surf SO G071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 28687  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  01 Albion SC Central Cal G08 Academy 2 vs.Pateadores NCM G2008 Blue1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29073  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  06 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2007 0 vs.FC Premier G2007 - Valdez HB4Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 28700  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  14 LASC G08 Guerrero 1F vs.Ventura FC Black
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 22081  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  s09A Total Futbol Academy (Prado) 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20110Boys 2011/10U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21681  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m09A Laguna United FC-B2010-Gold 3 vs.Strikers FC North B10 Black CH1Boys 2010/11U Presidents Final
 21694  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m09B CYSA Premier B09 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West B09 FC2Boys 2009/12U Presidents Final
 21758  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m09B Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.West Coast FC G09 Koko0Girls 2009/12U Presidents Final
 41765  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s15A So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Lime 6 vs.Empire SC G12 Orange0Girls 2012/9U Presidents Semi-Final
 41766  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s15B Ole 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Blue4Girls 2012/9U Presidents Semi-Final
 40463  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m09A So Cal Blues G10 Rogers 0 vs.Ole1Girls 2010/11U Presidents Semi-Final
 40464  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m09B Eagles Soccer Club - G2010 7 vs.South Valley Surf G20102Girls 2010/11U Presidents Semi-Final
 22341  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s15A Total Futbol Academy (Prado) 6 vs.FC Golden State - B2011 CSL Morales1Boys 2011/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 22343  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s15B Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 1 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Mora0Boys 2011/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 41600  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s07A So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20111Girls 2011/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 41601  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s07B Ole Red 3 vs.So Cal Blues G11 Sarabia2Girls 2011/10U Presidents Semi-Final

  Sunday, May 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30764  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Lightning Socc - B20083Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30763  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  19 Boca OC B08 White 4 vs.Milan EFC B2008 ACADEMY II0Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 22346  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s05B Total Futbol Academy (Prado) 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 10Boys 2011/10U Presidents Final
 30788  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  18 NHB FC 2 vs.AYSO United AV - B20072Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30787  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  19 DUSC - B2007 3 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20072Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30794  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  18 FC England - B2007 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA white2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30793  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  19 Atlante SD A Sandoval B-07 2 vs.South Valley Surf B20071Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 40465  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m09B Ole 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20102Girls 2010/11U Presidents Final
 41602  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s05B So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan 3 vs.Ole Red1Girls 2011/10U Presidents Final
 30800  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  18 Pateadores SCV B2007 3 vs.Runners FC - B072Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30799  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  19 Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue 0 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Oates0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30745  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 City SC San Marcos - B2008 Premier 1 vs.Bakersfield Al - B2008 Casillas3Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30746  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  14 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC - 2008 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2008 Aguirre13Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30812  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  18 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 0 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Daniel4Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30811  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  19 DTLA SC - B07 Black 1 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 41767  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s05B So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Lime 2 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Rennie-Mulligan Blue0Girls 2012/9U Presidents Final
 30751  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  06 CVU B08 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy5Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30752  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  14 Xplosion SC B08 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Black0Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30824  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  17 Strikers FC - CM & HB B07 Espinoza 2 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B20072Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30818  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  18 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo 0 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lopez2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30817  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  19 CUSC 07 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Elite0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 21644  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s05B CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B12 Mora 3
- 2PK  
vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2012 Palmeiras3
- 4PK
Boys 2012/9U Presidents Final
 30757  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  06 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008 2 vs.Necaxa USA Blue2Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30758  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  14 FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos 0 vs.Premier SC B2008 Blue1Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30806  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  02 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 9 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30823  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  16 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba 9 vs.LA Surf SW B2007 Black0Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30805  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  19 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Gold1Boys 2007/14U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30761  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 Milan EFC B2008 ACADEMY II 3 vs.Lightning Socc - B20082Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30762  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 Boca OC B08 White 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC5Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30755  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  04 Necaxa USA Blue 0 vs.Premier SC B2008 Blue2Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30756  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  05 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008 3 vs.FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos1Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28691  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  17 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Jozkowicz)0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30749  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Black3Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30750  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  05 CVU B08 White 1 vs.Xplosion SC B082Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28692  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  18 Atlante SD J Mata G2008 2 vs.Legends FC West G08 Black2Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30743  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  04 Bakersfield Al - B2008 Casillas 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2008 Aguirre3Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30744  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  05 City SC San Marcos - B2008 Premier 2 vs.CS POWER EVOLUTION FC - 20081Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28686  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  17 Pateadores NCM G2008 Blue 2 vs.AVSC STORM RED G080Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28685  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  16 FC Premier G2008 - Sabet 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G08 Academy1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28705  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  08 Albion SC Temecula G08 Academy 1 vs.South Valley Surf G20090Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28704  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  09 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008Elite0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28703  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  19 City SC San Marcos - G2008 Premier 0 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV Gold5Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30759  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.Milan EFC B2008 ACADEMY II0Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30760  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 Lightning Socc - B2008 1 vs.Boca OC B08 White0Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29089  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 1F vs.Rebels East - G2007 - East - Vejar
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30753  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos 2 vs.Necaxa USA Blue2Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30754  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  03 Premier SC B2008 Blue 1 vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B20081Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29090  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 LA Breakers G07 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores NCM G2007 Blue2Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 30747  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 Xplosion SC B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy1Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30748  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Black 3 vs.CVU B08 White1Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30741  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC - 2008 1 vs.Bakersfield Al - B2008 Casillas4Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 30742  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  03 Anaheim FC B2008 Aguirre 5 vs.City SC San Marcos - B2008 Premier0Boys 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29084  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  05 CalElite SC - G07 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona3Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29071  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  06 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2007 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29078  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  07 Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - G2007 COACHELLA FC5Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29077  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  08 Extreme Soccer Club 1 vs.AC Brea - G07 PDA1Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 28697  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  02 Ventura FC Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CASC G2008 Sherman Oaks1FGirls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 28698  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  03 AYSO United AV - G2008 1 vs.LASC G08 Guerrero0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Bracket
 29083  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  04 LA Surf SO G07 2 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Jozkowicz)4Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket
 29072  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  09 FC Premier G2007 - Valdez HB 2 vs.AVSC STORM RED G072Girls 2007/14U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29065  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1F vs.CASC G2008 Sherman Oaks
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 49973  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 Pateadores SCV B2007 0 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Daniel2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 49974  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 2
- 5PK  
vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lopez2
- 4PK
Boys 2007/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 49971  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 DUSC - B2007 4 vs.CUSC 07 Blue2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 29064  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  14 Albion SC Central Cal G08 Academy 2 vs.Legends FC West G08 Black4Girls 2008/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 49972  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 FC England - B2007 3 vs.Strikers FC - CM & HB B07 Espinoza2Boys 2007/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 29067  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  14 Legends FC G08 SGV Gold 2 vs.Albion SC Temecula G08 Academy1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 29066  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 AYSO United AV - G2008 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite0Girls 2008/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 29096  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  14 CYSA Premier Academy - G2007 COACHELLA FC 4 vs.LA Surf SO G071Girls 2007/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 29095  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  08 AVSC STORM RED G07 2
- 1PK  
vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20072
- 4PK
Girls 2007/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 30765  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  08 Anaheim FC B2008 Aguirre 1
- 2PK  
vs.Premier SC B2008 Blue1
- 3PK
Boys 2008/13U Presidents Semi-Final
 30766  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  18 Xplosion SC B08 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1Boys 2008/13U Presidents Semi-Final

  Sunday, June 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49975  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  15 DUSC - B2007 2 vs.FC England - B20070Boys 2007/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 49976  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  16 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Daniel 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20071Boys 2007/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 29068  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  15 Legends FC West G08 Black 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse4Girls 2008/13U Presidents Semi-Final
 29069  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  16 AYSO United AV - G2008 2 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV Gold1Girls 2008/13U Presidents Semi-Final
 30767  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  05 Premier SC B2008 Blue 1 vs.Xplosion SC B080Boys 2008/13U Presidents Final
 29097  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  07 Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 1 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - G2007 COACHELLA FC3Girls 2007/14U Presidents Final