Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Spring HDYSL
VENUE:  High Desert Youth Soccer League

  Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428504  HDYSL  08:25 AM  6 #702- J. Solis   vs.#703- K.Curtin U19 COED Bracket
 428569  HDYSL  08:30 AM  11 #500- Leandro   vs.#501- M. Campbell U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428482  HDYSL  09:45 AM  6 #602- K. Rodriguez   vs.#603- J. Speer U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428536  HDYSL  10:20 AM  11 #553- D. Burton   vs.#554- J. Carrillo U12 COED Bracket
 428535  HDYSL  10:45 AM  10 #550- A. Gonzales   vs.#551- D. Lindner U12 COED Bracket
 428570  HDYSL  11:35 AM  11 #503- C. Griego   vs.#504- A. LaCasse U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428505  HDYSL  11:45 AM  6 #700- J. Carrillo   vs.#701- A. Ramos U19 COED Bracket
 428537  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 #552- J. Sinclair   vs.#555- G. Page U12 COED Bracket
 428452  HDYSL  02:00 PM  6 #653- K. Wiechert   vs.#651- A. Gonzales U14 COED Bracket
 428483  HDYSL  03:15 PM  6 #600- J. Carrillo   vs.#601 Alvarez/Jessness U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428451  HDYSL  05:00 PM  6 #652- M. Bachman   vs.#650- K. Curtin U14 COED Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428897  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 #352- Alvarez/Calderon   vs.#357- M. McKelvey U8 COED Bracket
 428540  HDYSL  08:00 AM  10 #554- J. Carrillo   vs.#555- G. Page U12 COED Bracket
 428573  HDYSL  08:00 AM  11 #502- P. McClain   vs.#500- Leandro U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428506  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 #703- K.Curtin   vs.#701- A. Ramos U19 COED Bracket
 428741  HDYSL  08:00 AM  8 #452- A. Moran   vs.#455- J. Montes U10 COED Bracket
 428742  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 #450- J. Sinclair   vs.#451 M. Valdivia U10 COED Bracket
 429174  HDYSL  08:00 AM  TT2 #103- A Bachmann   vs.#112- C. Pattison TINY TOTS Bracket
 428927  HDYSL  08:30 AM  2 #303- C. Strong   vs.#301- D. Burton U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429055  HDYSL  08:30 AM  5 #201- J. Carrillo   vs.#202- O. Muro U6 COED Bracket
 428743  HDYSL  08:30 AM  7 #453- N. Curtin   vs.#460- K. Chavez U10 COED Bracket
 429176  HDYSL  08:30 AM  TT1 #104- P. Garrett   vs.#111- T. Redona TINY TOTS Bracket
 429177  HDYSL  09:00 AM  TT2 #100- M. Hunter   vs.#101- S. Penefold TINY TOTS Bracket
 428871  HDYSL  09:15 AM  1 #350- J. Thomas   vs.#351- B. West U8 COED Bracket
 429051  HDYSL  09:15 AM  4 #209- B. Courtney   vs.#210- P. Moore U6 COED Bracket
 428485  HDYSL  09:15 AM  6 #600- J. Carrillo   vs.#602- K. Rodriguez U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428928  HDYSL  09:30 AM  3 #302- P. McClain   vs.#300- S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429050  HDYSL  09:30 AM  5 #206- H. Sanchez   vs.#213- K. Alvaro U6 COED Bracket
 428804  HDYSL  09:30 AM  8 #401- J.Rangel   vs.#403- B. Brownell U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428744  HDYSL  09:30 AM  9 #454- I. Visser   vs.#459- C. Strong U10 COED Bracket
 429172  HDYSL  09:30 AM  TT1 #106- A. Leandro   vs.#109- A. Palacios TINY TOTS Bracket
 428831  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 #405- A. Galindo   vs.#404- Alvarez/DeLeon U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428572  HDYSL  10:15 AM  11 #503- C. Griego   vs.#501- M. Campbell U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428571  HDYSL  10:30 AM  10 #502- P. McClain   vs.#504- A. LaCasse U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428892  HDYSL  10:30 AM  3 #358- Montes   vs.#356- S. Harris U8 COED Bracket
 429049  HDYSL  10:30 AM  4 #208- L. De La Paz   vs.#211- J. Mendoza U6 COED Bracket
 429173  HDYSL  10:30 AM  TT2 #105- J. Salgado   vs.#110- S. Alvarez TINY TOTS Bracket
 428507  HDYSL  10:45 AM  6 #700- J. Carrillo   vs.#702- J. Solis U19 COED Bracket
 429052  HDYSL  11:00 AM  5 #204- C. Falzone   vs.#200- S. Vincent U6 COED Bracket
 428745  HDYSL  11:00 AM  8 #456- T. Wallack   vs.#457- G. Dawly U10 COED Bracket
 428740  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 #455- J. Montes   vs.#458- A. Temme U10 COED Bracket
 428539  HDYSL  11:30 AM  11 #550- A. Gonzales   vs.#552- J. Sinclair U12 COED Bracket
 429208  HDYSL  11:30 AM  TT1 #102- J. Mendoza   vs.#112- C. Pattison TINY TOTS Bracket
 429053  HDYSL  11:45 AM  4 #205- D. Fernandez   vs.#214- C. Hume U6 COED Bracket
 428454  HDYSL  12:00 PM  6 #650- K. Curtin   vs.#653- K. Wiechert U14 COED Bracket
 428926  HDYSL  12:30 PM  2 #302- P. McClain   vs.#304- A. Griego U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428924  HDYSL  12:30 PM  3 #300- S. Vincent   vs.#301- D. Burton U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428806  HDYSL  12:30 PM  9 #402- R. Greene   vs.#400- Smallwood/Torres U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428805  HDYSL  12:45 PM  7 #405- A. Galindo   vs.#406- H. Ponce U10 GIRLS Bracket
 429175  HDYSL  12:50 PM  TT2 #107- D. Fernandez   vs.#108- B. Courtney TINY TOTS Bracket
 428869  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 #354- A. LaCasse   vs.#357- M. McKelvey U8 COED Bracket
 429054  HDYSL  01:00 PM  5 #207 K. Chavez   vs.#212- R. Robinson U6 COED Bracket
 428822  HDYSL  01:00 PM  8 #404- Alvarez/DeLeon   vs.#401- J.Rangel U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428453  HDYSL  01:15 PM  6 #652- M. Bachman   vs.#651- A. Gonzales U14 COED Bracket
 428870  HDYSL  01:30 PM  2 #353- B. Brownell   vs.#358- Montes U8 COED Bracket
 428868  HDYSL  01:30 PM  3 #355- C. Pattison   vs.#356- S. Harris U8 COED Bracket
 428538  HDYSL  01:45 PM  10 #551- D. Lindner   vs.#553- D. Burton U12 COED Bracket
 428739  HDYSL  01:50 PM  7 #460- K. Chavez   vs.#458- A. Temme U10 COED Bracket
 428508  HDYSL  02:30 PM  6 #701- A. Ramos   vs.#702- J. Solis U19 COED Bracket
 428484  HDYSL  03:45 PM  6 #603- J. Speer   vs.#601 Alvarez/Jessness U14 GIRLS Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428543  HDYSL  08:00 AM  10 #554- J. Carrillo   vs.#552- J. Sinclair U12 COED Bracket
 428873  HDYSL  08:00 AM  2 #356- S. Harris   vs.#357- M. McKelvey U8 COED Bracket
 428874  HDYSL  08:00 AM  3 #352- Alvarez/Calderon   vs.#350- J. Thomas U8 COED Bracket
 428746  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 #458- A. Temme   vs.#456- T. Wallack U10 COED Bracket
 429180  HDYSL  08:00 AM  TT2 #108- B. Courtney   vs.#109- A. Palacios TINY TOTS Bracket
 429061  HDYSL  08:30 AM  5 #202- O. Muro   vs.#204- C. Falzone U6 COED Bracket
 428486  HDYSL  08:30 AM  6 #601 Alvarez/Jessness   vs.#602- K. Rodriguez U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428808  HDYSL  08:30 AM  9 #403- B. Brownell   vs.#406- H. Ponce U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428929  HDYSL  08:45 AM  1 #304- A. Griego   vs.#302- P. McClain U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428542  HDYSL  09:00 AM  11 #555- G. Page   vs.#551- D. Lindner U12 COED Bracket
 428903  HDYSL  09:00 AM  2 #354- A. LaCasse   vs.#355- C. Pattison U8 COED Bracket
 429058  HDYSL  09:00 AM  4 #210- P. Moore   vs.#211- J. Mendoza U6 COED Bracket
 428752  HDYSL  09:00 AM  8 #451 M. Valdivia   vs.#453- N. Curtin U10 COED Bracket
 429182  HDYSL  09:00 AM  TT1 #106- A. Leandro   vs.#111- T. Redona TINY TOTS Bracket
 429179  HDYSL  09:00 AM  TT2 #101- S. Penefold   vs.#103- A Bachmann TINY TOTS Bracket
 428930  HDYSL  09:15 AM  3 #303- C. Strong   vs.#300- S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428830  HDYSL  09:15 AM  7 #401- J.Rangel   vs.#400- Smallwood/Torres U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428576  HDYSL  10:00 AM  10 #500- Leandro   vs.#503- C. Griego U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428509  HDYSL  10:00 AM  6 #700- J. Carrillo   vs.#702- J. Solis U19 COED Bracket
 428809  HDYSL  10:00 AM  9 #404- Alvarez/DeLeon   vs.#405- A. Galindo U10 GIRLS Bracket
 429181  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 #102- J. Mendoza   vs.#100- M. Hunter TINY TOTS Bracket
 428875  HDYSL  10:15 AM  1 #351- B. West   vs.#353- B. Brownell U8 COED Bracket
 428749  HDYSL  10:15 AM  8 #460- K. Chavez   vs.#455- J. Montes U10 COED Bracket
 428747  HDYSL  10:45 AM  7 #459- C. Strong   vs.#456- T. Wallack U10 COED Bracket
 428574  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 #504- A. LaCasse   vs.#502- P. McClain U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429062  HDYSL  11:00 AM  4 #212- R. Robinson   vs.#209- B. Courtney U6 COED Bracket
 429178  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT1 #110- S. Alvarez   vs.#107- D. Fernandez TINY TOTS Bracket
 428455  HDYSL  11:15 AM  6 #651- A. Gonzales   vs.#652- M. Bachman U14 COED Bracket
 428936  HDYSL  11:30 AM  2 #301- D. Burton   vs.#304- A. Griego U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428748  HDYSL  11:45 AM  9 #452- A. Moran   vs.#451 M. Valdivia U10 COED Bracket
 429056  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 #203- J. Rangel   vs.#201- J. Carrillo U6 COED Bracket
 429057  HDYSL  12:00 PM  5 #214- C. Hume   vs.#207 K. Chavez U6 COED Bracket
 428751  HDYSL  12:00 PM  7 #457- G. Dawly   vs.#458- A. Temme U10 COED Bracket
 429209  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT1 #108- B. Courtney   vs.#106- A. Leandro TINY TOTS Bracket
 429183  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT2 #112- C. Pattison   vs.#105- J. Salgado TINY TOTS Bracket
 428931  HDYSL  12:30 PM  3 #300- S. Vincent   vs.#303- C. Strong U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428487  HDYSL  12:45 PM  6 #603- J. Speer   vs.#600- J. Carrillo U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428898  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 #353- B. Brownell   vs.#354- A. LaCasse U8 COED Bracket
 428872  HDYSL  01:00 PM  2 #355- C. Pattison   vs.#358- Montes U8 COED Bracket
 428541  HDYSL  01:15 PM  10 #553- D. Burton   vs.#550- A. Gonzales U12 COED Bracket
 429059  HDYSL  01:15 PM  5 #213- K. Alvaro   vs.#208- L. De La Paz U6 COED Bracket
 429060  HDYSL  01:45 PM  4 #200- S. Vincent   vs.#206- H. Sanchez U6 COED Bracket
 428829  HDYSL  02:15 PM  7 #403- B. Brownell   vs.#402- R. Greene U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428578  HDYSL  02:30 PM  11 #502- P. McClain   vs.#501- M. Campbell U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428456  HDYSL  02:30 PM  6 #653- K. Wiechert   vs.#650- K. Curtin U14 COED Bracket
 428750  HDYSL  02:45 PM  9 #452- A. Moran   vs.#450- J. Sinclair U10 COED Bracket
 428510  HDYSL  03:45 PM  6 #703- K.Curtin   vs.#700- J. Carrillo U19 COED Bracket
 428460  HDYSL  05:30 PM  6 #652- M. Bachman   vs.#650- K. Curtin U14 COED Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428458  HDYSL  07:45 AM  6 #651- A. Gonzales   vs.#650- K. Curtin U14 COED Bracket
 428754  HDYSL  08:00 AM  8 #450- J. Sinclair   vs.#453- N. Curtin U10 COED Bracket
 428577  HDYSL  08:30 AM  11 #501- M. Campbell   vs.#502- P. McClain U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428879  HDYSL  08:30 AM  2 #350- J. Thomas   vs.#353- B. Brownell U8 COED Bracket
 428753  HDYSL  08:30 AM  7 #458- A. Temme   vs.#459- C. Strong U10 COED Bracket
 428755  HDYSL  08:30 AM  9 #455- J. Montes   vs.#451 M. Valdivia U10 COED Bracket
 429186  HDYSL  08:30 AM  TT1 #109- A. Palacios   vs.#110- S. Alvarez TINY TOTS Bracket
 429189  HDYSL  08:30 AM  TT2 #107- D. Fernandez   vs.#112- C. Pattison TINY TOTS Bracket
 428877  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 #357- M. McKelvey   vs.#358- Montes U8 COED Bracket
 428546  HDYSL  09:00 AM  10 #550- A. Gonzales   vs.#554- J. Carrillo U12 COED Bracket
 429067  HDYSL  09:00 AM  4 #208- L. De La Paz   vs.#200- S. Vincent U6 COED Bracket
 429092  HDYSL  09:00 AM  5 #209- B. Courtney   vs.#207 K. Chavez U6 COED Bracket
 428512  HDYSL  09:00 AM  6 #703- K.Curtin   vs.#701- A. Ramos U19 COED Bracket
 428896  HDYSL  09:30 AM  3 #352- Alvarez/Calderon   vs.#355- C. Pattison U8 COED Bracket
 428823  HDYSL  09:35 AM  8 #402- R. Greene   vs.#403- B. Brownell U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428934  HDYSL  10:00 AM  2 #304- A. Griego   vs.#300- S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429069  HDYSL  10:00 AM  4 #210- P. Moore   vs.#213- K. Alvaro U6 COED Bracket
 428811  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 #405- A. Galindo   vs.#401- J.Rangel U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428758  HDYSL  10:00 AM  9 #457- G. Dawly   vs.#460- K. Chavez U10 COED Bracket
 429185  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT1 #104- P. Garrett   vs.#102- J. Mendoza TINY TOTS Bracket
 429187  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 #100- M. Hunter   vs.#103- A Bachmann TINY TOTS Bracket
 428490  HDYSL  10:15 AM  6 #601 Alvarez/Jessness   vs.#600- J. Carrillo U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428579  HDYSL  10:30 AM  11 #504- A. LaCasse   vs.#500- Leandro U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429064  HDYSL  10:30 AM  5 #206- H. Sanchez   vs.#202- O. Muro U6 COED Bracket
 429065  HDYSL  11:00 AM  4 #209- B. Courtney   vs.#214- C. Hume U6 COED Bracket
 428770  HDYSL  11:00 AM  8 #456- T. Wallack   vs.#453- N. Curtin U10 COED Bracket
 428545  HDYSL  11:15 AM  10 #551- D. Lindner   vs.#552- J. Sinclair U12 COED Bracket
 428899  HDYSL  11:30 AM  1 #351- B. West   vs.#356- S. Harris U8 COED Bracket
 428757  HDYSL  11:30 AM  7 #459- C. Strong   vs.#455- J. Montes U10 COED Bracket
 428488  HDYSL  11:45 AM  6 #603- J. Speer   vs.#602- K. Rodriguez U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428932  HDYSL  12:00 PM  3 #301- D. Burton   vs.#302- P. McClain U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429063  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 #205- D. Fernandez   vs.#203- J. Rangel U6 COED Bracket
 429188  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT1 #108- B. Courtney   vs.#111- T. Redona TINY TOTS Bracket
 429210  HDYSL  12:45 PM  TT2 #104- P. Garrett   vs.#110- S. Alvarez TINY TOTS Bracket
 428925  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 #303- C. Strong   vs.#304- A. Griego U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428544  HDYSL  01:00 PM  10 #555- G. Page   vs.#553- D. Burton U12 COED Bracket
 429066  HDYSL  01:00 PM  5 #211- J. Mendoza   vs.#212- R. Robinson U6 COED Bracket
 428759  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 #454- I. Visser   vs.#452- A. Moran U10 COED Bracket
 428756  HDYSL  01:00 PM  9 #450- J. Sinclair   vs.#457- G. Dawly U10 COED Bracket
 429184  HDYSL  01:00 PM  TT1 #105- J. Salgado   vs.#101- S. Penefold TINY TOTS Bracket
 429068  HDYSL  01:15 PM  4 #201- J. Carrillo   vs.#204- C. Falzone U6 COED Bracket
 428457  HDYSL  01:15 PM  6 #653- K. Wiechert   vs.#652- M. Bachman U14 COED Bracket
 428878  HDYSL  01:30 PM  3 #354- A. LaCasse   vs.#352- Alvarez/Calderon U8 COED Bracket
 428812  HDYSL  01:30 PM  8 #400- Smallwood/Torres   vs.#403- B. Brownell U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428575  HDYSL  02:00 PM  11 #503- C. Griego   vs.#500- Leandro U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428547  HDYSL  02:15 PM  10 #552- J. Sinclair   vs.#554- J. Carrillo U12 COED Bracket
 428876  HDYSL  02:30 PM  2 #355- C. Pattison   vs.#351- B. West U8 COED Bracket
 428810  HDYSL  02:30 PM  7 #404- Alvarez/DeLeon   vs.#402- R. Greene U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428489  HDYSL  02:45 PM  6 #603- J. Speer   vs.#601 Alvarez/Jessness U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428513  HDYSL  04:15 PM  6 #701- A. Ramos   vs.#700- J. Carrillo U19 COED Bracket
 428511  HDYSL  05:30 PM  6 #703- K.Curtin   vs.#702- J. Solis U19 COED Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428492  HDYSL  07:45 AM  6 #602- K. Rodriguez   vs.#600- J. Carrillo U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428580  HDYSL  08:00 AM  10 #502- P. McClain   vs.#503- C. Griego U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428548  HDYSL  08:00 AM  11 #555- G. Page   vs.#550- A. Gonzales U12 COED Bracket
 428760  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 #452- A. Moran   vs.#459- C. Strong U10 COED Bracket
 428762  HDYSL  08:00 AM  8 #450- J. Sinclair   vs.#454- I. Visser U10 COED Bracket
 428764  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 #453- N. Curtin   vs.#455- J. Montes U10 COED Bracket
 428881  HDYSL  08:15 AM  2 #350- J. Thomas   vs.#354- A. LaCasse U8 COED Bracket
 429195  HDYSL  08:30 AM  TT1 #109- A. Palacios   vs.#112- C. Pattison TINY TOTS Bracket
 429194  HDYSL  08:30 AM  TT2 #106- A. Leandro   vs.#102- J. Mendoza TINY TOTS Bracket
 429073  HDYSL  09:00 AM  5 #207 K. Chavez   vs.#203- J. Rangel U6 COED Bracket
 428515  HDYSL  09:00 AM  6 #702- J. Solis   vs.#700- J. Carrillo U19 COED Bracket
 428581  HDYSL  09:15 AM  10 #501- M. Campbell   vs.#504- A. LaCasse U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428550  HDYSL  09:15 AM  11 #552- J. Sinclair   vs.#553- D. Burton U12 COED Bracket
 428937  HDYSL  09:15 AM  3 #300- S. Vincent   vs.#304- A. Griego U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428828  HDYSL  09:15 AM  7 #400- Smallwood/Torres   vs.#406- H. Ponce U10 GIRLS Bracket
 429070  HDYSL  10:00 AM  4 #212- R. Robinson   vs.#213- K. Alvaro U6 COED Bracket
 429192  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT1 #103- A Bachmann   vs.#105- J. Salgado TINY TOTS Bracket
 429191  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 #107- D. Fernandez   vs.#101- S. Penefold TINY TOTS Bracket
 428459  HDYSL  10:15 AM  6 #651- A. Gonzales   vs.#653- K. Wiechert U14 COED Bracket
 428763  HDYSL  10:15 AM  9 #459- C. Strong   vs.#460- K. Chavez U10 COED Bracket
 428933  HDYSL  10:30 AM  1 #302- P. McClain   vs.#301- D. Burton U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429074  HDYSL  10:30 AM  5 #208- L. De La Paz   vs.#202- O. Muro U6 COED Bracket
 428880  HDYSL  11:00 AM  3 #357- M. McKelvey   vs.#351- B. West U8 COED Bracket
 429075  HDYSL  11:00 AM  4 #201- J. Carrillo   vs.#205- D. Fernandez U6 COED Bracket
 428813  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 #403- B. Brownell   vs.#404- Alvarez/DeLeon U10 GIRLS Bracket
 429190  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT1 #100- M. Hunter   vs.#104- P. Garrett TINY TOTS Bracket
 429193  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT2 #110- S. Alvarez   vs.#111- T. Redona TINY TOTS Bracket
 428549  HDYSL  11:30 AM  10 #551- D. Lindner   vs.#555- G. Page U12 COED Bracket
 429071  HDYSL  11:30 AM  5 #211- J. Mendoza   vs.#214- C. Hume U6 COED Bracket
 428766  HDYSL  11:30 AM  8 #451 M. Valdivia   vs.#457- G. Dawly U10 COED Bracket
 428514  HDYSL  11:45 AM  6 #701- A. Ramos   vs.#703- K.Curtin U19 COED Bracket
 428882  HDYSL  12:00 PM  2 #353- B. Brownell   vs.#355- C. Pattison U8 COED Bracket
 429072  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 #204- C. Falzone   vs.#206- H. Sanchez U6 COED Bracket
 428815  HDYSL  12:00 PM  9 #402- R. Greene   vs.#405- A. Galindo U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428883  HDYSL  12:30 PM  3 #356- S. Harris   vs.#352- Alvarez/Calderon U8 COED Bracket
 428765  HDYSL  12:30 PM  7 #460- K. Chavez   vs.#454- I. Visser U10 COED Bracket
 428582  HDYSL  12:45 PM  10 #500- Leandro   vs.#504- A. LaCasse U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429076  HDYSL  12:55 PM  4 #200- S. Vincent   vs.#210- P. Moore U6 COED Bracket
 428553  HDYSL  01:00 PM  11 #550- A. Gonzales   vs.#553- D. Burton U12 COED Bracket
 428491  HDYSL  01:00 PM  6 #601 Alvarez/Jessness   vs.#603- J. Speer U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428761  HDYSL  01:00 PM  8 #456- T. Wallack   vs.#452- A. Moran U10 COED Bracket
 428935  HDYSL  01:30 PM  2 #302- P. McClain   vs.#303- C. Strong U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428900  HDYSL  01:30 PM  3 #358- Montes   vs.#350- J. Thomas U8 COED Bracket
 428895  HDYSL  02:00 PM  1 #354- A. LaCasse   vs.#351- B. West U8 COED Bracket
 429091  HDYSL  02:00 PM  5 #205- D. Fernandez   vs.#211- J. Mendoza U6 COED Bracket
 428814  HDYSL  02:00 PM  8 #401- J.Rangel   vs.#406- H. Ponce U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428551  HDYSL  02:30 PM  11 #551- D. Lindner   vs.#554- J. Carrillo U12 COED Bracket
 428781  HDYSL  02:30 PM  9 #451 M. Valdivia   vs.#456- T. Wallack U10 COED Bracket
 428466  HDYSL  03:30 PM  6 #650- K. Curtin   vs.#652- M. Bachman U14 COED Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428516  HDYSL  07:45 AM  6 #702- J. Solis   vs.#701- A. Ramos U19 COED Bracket
 428886  HDYSL  08:00 AM  2 #356- S. Harris   vs.#354- A. LaCasse U8 COED Bracket
 428767  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 #458- A. Temme   vs.#452- A. Moran U10 COED Bracket
 429199  HDYSL  08:00 AM  TT2 #107- D. Fernandez   vs.#103- A Bachmann TINY TOTS Bracket
 428584  HDYSL  08:15 AM  11 #503- C. Griego   vs.#502- P. McClain U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429082  HDYSL  08:30 AM  5 #210- P. Moore   vs.#202- O. Muro U6 COED Bracket
 428768  HDYSL  08:30 AM  8 #454- I. Visser   vs.#457- G. Dawly U10 COED Bracket
 428769  HDYSL  08:30 AM  9 #459- C. Strong   vs.#451 M. Valdivia U10 COED Bracket
 429083  HDYSL  08:45 AM  4 #206- H. Sanchez   vs.#201- J. Carrillo U6 COED Bracket
 429197  HDYSL  08:55 AM  TT2 #109- A. Palacios   vs.#101- S. Penefold TINY TOTS Bracket
 428885  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 #355- C. Pattison   vs.#350- J. Thomas U8 COED Bracket
 428461  HDYSL  09:00 AM  6 #652- M. Bachman   vs.#651- A. Gonzales U14 COED Bracket
 429200  HDYSL  09:00 AM  TT1 #105- J. Salgado   vs.#100- M. Hunter TINY TOTS Bracket
 428894  HDYSL  09:15 AM  2 #352- Alvarez/Calderon   vs.#353- B. Brownell U8 COED Bracket
 428901  HDYSL  09:15 AM  3 #351- B. West   vs.#358- Montes U8 COED Bracket
 428824  HDYSL  09:15 AM  7 #406- H. Ponce   vs.#400- Smallwood/Torres U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428939  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 #303- C. Strong   vs.#302- P. McClain U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428583  HDYSL  10:00 AM  10 #501- M. Campbell   vs.#500- Leandro U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428554  HDYSL  10:00 AM  11 #554- J. Carrillo   vs.#553- D. Burton U12 COED Bracket
 429081  HDYSL  10:00 AM  4 #209- B. Courtney   vs.#203- J. Rangel U6 COED Bracket
 429078  HDYSL  10:00 AM  5 #212- R. Robinson   vs.#200- S. Vincent U6 COED Bracket
 428771  HDYSL  10:00 AM  8 #455- J. Montes   vs.#450- J. Sinclair U10 COED Bracket
 428493  HDYSL  10:30 AM  6 #602- K. Rodriguez   vs.#601 Alvarez/Jessness U14 GIRLS Bracket
 429201  HDYSL  10:30 AM  TT2 #111- T. Redona   vs.#112- C. Pattison TINY TOTS Bracket
 429077  HDYSL  11:00 AM  4 #207 K. Chavez   vs.#205- D. Fernandez U6 COED Bracket
 429080  HDYSL  11:00 AM  5 #208- L. De La Paz   vs.#204- C. Falzone U6 COED Bracket
 429196  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT1 #102- J. Mendoza   vs.#108- B. Courtney TINY TOTS Bracket
 428773  HDYSL  11:15 AM  7 #454- I. Visser   vs.#456- T. Wallack U10 COED Bracket
 428772  HDYSL  11:15 AM  9 #457- G. Dawly   vs.#453- N. Curtin U10 COED Bracket
 428585  HDYSL  11:30 AM  11 #504- A. LaCasse   vs.#503- C. Griego U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429198  HDYSL  11:30 AM  TT2 #106- A. Leandro   vs.#104- P. Garrett TINY TOTS Bracket
 428938  HDYSL  11:50 AM  2 #301- D. Burton   vs.#300- S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428555  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 #555- G. Page   vs.#552- J. Sinclair U12 COED Bracket
 428465  HDYSL  12:00 PM  6 #653- K. Wiechert   vs.#651- A. Gonzales U14 COED Bracket
 429079  HDYSL  12:15 PM  4 #213- K. Alvaro   vs.#214- C. Hume U6 COED Bracket
 428887  HDYSL  12:30 PM  1 #358- Montes   vs.#352- Alvarez/Calderon U8 COED Bracket
 428940  HDYSL  01:00 PM  3 #304- A. Griego   vs.#303- C. Strong U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428816  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 #406- H. Ponce   vs.#404- Alvarez/DeLeon U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428817  HDYSL  01:00 PM  8 #401- J.Rangel   vs.#402- R. Greene U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428818  HDYSL  01:00 PM  9 #405- A. Galindo   vs.#400- Smallwood/Torres U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428884  HDYSL  01:30 PM  2 #357- M. McKelvey   vs.#353- B. Brownell U8 COED Bracket
 428494  HDYSL  01:30 PM  6 #600- J. Carrillo   vs.#603- J. Speer U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428552  HDYSL  01:45 PM  10 #551- D. Lindner   vs.#550- A. Gonzales U12 COED Bracket
 428776  HDYSL  02:30 PM  8 #453- N. Curtin   vs.#459- C. Strong U10 COED Bracket
 428462  HDYSL  03:30 PM  6 #650- K. Curtin   vs.#653- K. Wiechert U14 COED Bracket
 428517  HDYSL  04:45 PM  6 #700- J. Carrillo   vs.#703- K.Curtin U19 COED Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 428893  HDYSL  08:00 AM  2 #350- J. Thomas   vs.#357- M. McKelvey U8 COED Bracket
 428464  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 #650- K. Curtin   vs.#651- A. Gonzales U14 COED Bracket
 428775  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 #457- G. Dawly   vs.#455- J. Montes U10 COED Bracket
 428777  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 #456- T. Wallack   vs.#450- J. Sinclair U10 COED Bracket
 428943  HDYSL  08:30 AM  3 #304- A. Griego   vs.#301- D. Burton U8 GIRLS Bracket
 429088  HDYSL  08:30 AM  4 #209- B. Courtney   vs.#205- D. Fernandez U6 COED Bracket
 429087  HDYSL  08:30 AM  5 #207 K. Chavez   vs.#201- J. Carrillo U6 COED Bracket
 428586  HDYSL  08:35 AM  11 #501- M. Campbell   vs.#503- C. Griego U12 GIRLS Bracket
 428889  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 #351- B. West   vs.#352- Alvarez/Calderon U8 COED Bracket
 428819  HDYSL  09:00 AM  8 #403- B. Brownell   vs.#405- A. Galindo U10 GIRLS Bracket
 429205  HDYSL  09:00 AM  TT2 #106- A. Leandro   vs.#100- M. Hunter TINY TOTS Bracket
 428821  HDYSL  09:15 AM  7 #406- H. Ponce   vs.#402- R. Greene U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428820  HDYSL  09:15 AM  9 #400- Smallwood/Torres   vs.#404- Alvarez/DeLeon U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428518  HDYSL  09:30 AM  6 #702- J. Solis   vs.#703- K.Curtin U19 COED Bracket
 428587  HDYSL  10:00 AM  10 #500- Leandro   vs.#502- P. McClain U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429090  HDYSL  10:00 AM  4 #214- C. Hume   vs.#200- S. Vincent U6 COED Bracket
 429089  HDYSL  10:00 AM  5 #211- J. Mendoza   vs.#203- J. Rangel U6 COED Bracket
 429204  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT1 #108- B. Courtney   vs.#104- P. Garrett TINY TOTS Bracket
 428902  HDYSL  10:30 AM  3 #353- B. Brownell   vs.#356- S. Harris U8 COED Bracket
 428519  HDYSL  10:45 AM  6 #700- J. Carrillo   vs.#701- A. Ramos U19 COED Bracket
 429086  HDYSL  11:00 AM  4 #204- C. Falzone   vs.#210- P. Moore U6 COED Bracket
 428778  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 #451 M. Valdivia   vs.#458- A. Temme U10 COED Bracket
 428779  HDYSL  11:00 AM  8 #460- K. Chavez   vs.#450- J. Sinclair U10 COED Bracket
 428782  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 #453- N. Curtin   vs.#454- I. Visser U10 COED Bracket
 429202  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT1 #103- A Bachmann   vs.#109- A. Palacios TINY TOTS Bracket
 429207  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT2 #111- T. Redona   vs.#101- S. Penefold TINY TOTS Bracket
 428941  HDYSL  11:30 AM  1 #301- D. Burton   vs.#303- C. Strong U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428588  HDYSL  11:30 AM  11 #504- A. LaCasse   vs.#501- M. Campbell U12 GIRLS Bracket
 429093  HDYSL  11:30 AM  5 #213- K. Alvaro   vs.#203- J. Rangel U6 COED Bracket
 428942  HDYSL  12:00 PM  2 #300- S. Vincent   vs.#302- P. McClain U8 GIRLS Bracket
 428891  HDYSL  12:00 PM  3 #357- M. McKelvey   vs.#355- C. Pattison U8 COED Bracket
 429084  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 #202- O. Muro   vs.#212- R. Robinson U6 COED Bracket
 428497  HDYSL  12:00 PM  6 #600- J. Carrillo   vs.#601 Alvarez/Jessness U14 GIRLS Bracket
 429203  HDYSL  12:05 PM  TT2 #110- S. Alvarez   vs.#102- J. Mendoza TINY TOTS Bracket
 428556  HDYSL  12:30 PM  10 #553- D. Burton   vs.#551- D. Lindner U12 COED Bracket
 429206  HDYSL  12:30 PM  TT1 #107- D. Fernandez   vs.#105- J. Salgado TINY TOTS Bracket
 428826  HDYSL  12:35 PM  9 #402- R. Greene   vs.#401- J.Rangel U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428888  HDYSL  01:00 PM  3 #358- Montes   vs.#354- A. LaCasse U8 COED Bracket
 428827  HDYSL  01:00 PM  8 #406- H. Ponce   vs.#405- A. Galindo U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428825  HDYSL  01:05 PM  7 #404- Alvarez/DeLeon   vs.#403- B. Brownell U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428890  HDYSL  01:30 PM  1 #356- S. Harris   vs.#350- J. Thomas U8 COED Bracket
 429085  HDYSL  01:30 PM  5 #208- L. De La Paz   vs.#206- H. Sanchez U6 COED Bracket
 428495  HDYSL  01:30 PM  6 #602- K. Rodriguez   vs.#603- J. Speer U14 GIRLS Bracket
 428558  HDYSL  01:50 PM  11 #555- G. Page   vs.#554- J. Carrillo U12 COED Bracket
 428774  HDYSL  02:00 PM  9 #458- A. Temme   vs.#454- I. Visser U10 COED Bracket
 428557  HDYSL  02:30 PM  10 #552- J. Sinclair   vs.#550- A. Gonzales U12 COED Bracket
 428780  HDYSL  02:30 PM  8 #452- A. Moran   vs.#460- K. Chavez U10 COED Bracket
 428463  HDYSL  03:00 PM  6 #652- M. Bachman   vs.#653- K. Wiechert U14 COED Bracket
 428807  HDYSL  03:00 PM  9 #400- Smallwood/Torres   vs.#401- J.Rangel U10 GIRLS Bracket
 428496  HDYSL  04:30 PM  6 #600- J. Carrillo   vs.#602- K. Rodriguez U14 GIRLS Bracket