Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2016 Newport Mesa Cup
VENUE:  Jack Hammett (The Farm) Sports Complex
FIELD:  JHSC (Farm) #4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, May 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239461  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  08:30 AM  4 Pateadores Irv B07 White 1 vs.Strikers MV B07 Harrison1Boys U09 Bracket
 239467  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  09:30 AM  4 STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara 5 vs.Strikers MV B07 Yeboah1Boys U09 Bracket
 239462  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  10:30 AM  4 AC Brea B07 Red 6 vs.United FC B075Boys U09 Bracket
 239468  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  11:30 AM  4 FRAM B07 Munoz 6 vs.Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo1Boys U09 Bracket
 239463  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  12:30 PM  4 Strikers MV B07 Harrison 5 vs.AC Brea B07 Red5Boys U09 Bracket
 241209  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  01:30 PM  4 Strikers FC-OC G2006 8 vs.Heat FC 07 MB1Girls U10 Bracket
 239469  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  02:40 PM  4 Strikers MV B07 Yeboah 1 vs.FRAM B07 Munoz4Boys U09 Bracket
 239464  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  03:40 PM  4 United FC B07 0 vs.Pateadores Irv B07 White3Boys U09 Bracket
 239470  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  04:40 PM  4 Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo 1 vs.STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara3Boys U09 Bracket
 240391  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  05:45 PM  4 SoCal Blues Otto 2008 0 vs.FULLERTON RANGERS 08Blue4Girls U08 Bracket

  Sunday, May 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239471  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  08:30 AM  4 Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo 3 vs.Strikers MV B07 Yeboah1Boys U09 Bracket
 239472  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  09:30 AM  4 STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara 4 vs.FRAM B07 Munoz2Boys U09 Bracket
 239466  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  10:30 AM  4 Pateadores Irv B07 White 3 vs.AC Brea B07 Red6Boys U09 Bracket
 239465  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  11:30 AM  4 United FC B07 1 vs.Strikers MV B07 Harrison9Boys U09 Bracket
 240360  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  12:30 PM  4 Pateadores Irv B08 White 5 vs.Strikers MV B08 Smith0Boys U08 Consolation
 241232  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  01:30 PM  4 Sherman Oaks Extreme G07 2 vs.Westside Breakers 070Girls U09 Mesa Final
 239473  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  02:30 PM  4 AC Brea B07 Red 1 vs.STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara6Boys U09 Final
 239498  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  03:40 PM  4 TFA-FCLA White B06 5 vs.Laguna United B06 White0Boys U10 Mesa Final
 239516  Jack Hammett (The Farm)  04:50 PM  4 Laguna United B06 Blue 1 vs.PATEADORES IRVINE0Boys U10 Newport Bracket