Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 34682  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s09A Laguna United FC-B2013-Blue 2 vs.La Esperanza2Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34681  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s10A Newcastle United FC - B2012 DP 12 vs.Fury FC - Quetzalcoatl0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34687  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s11A Total Futbol Academy 2013 (Villa) 7 vs.NPSC Tigers1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21459  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s12A FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North 15 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B12 Black0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21460  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s13A EDA Elite 1 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20123Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21490  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s14A AYSO United SC - B2011 1 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 White5Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21491  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s15A Riverside MGFM Huskies 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B11 White1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21528  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s17A Fullerton Rangers G12 White 10 vs.LASC G12 Gonzalez0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21527  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s21B So Cal Blues G12 Leslie 12 vs.PDSC * G20121Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21453  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s09A Autobahn SC B2012 Blue 1 vs.California Premier League - Capo FC B12 Blue8Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21454  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s10A P.D.S.C. B2012 8 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge- B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21447  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s11A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite9Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21448  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s12A Ole White 12 vs.Anaheim FC B2013 Gonzalez0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21502  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s13A FC Golden State - B2011 SGV Hernandez 0 vs.Dynamo FC - Eagles10Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21485  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s14A Torino FC SM UNION B2011 4 vs.AVSC STORM BLACK B113Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21484  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s15A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 Black 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge - B20111Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21534  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s17A AC Brea - G12 PDA 13 vs.So Cal Blues G13 Forsyth0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21533  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s21B AYSO United Pacific - G2012 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - G2012 COACHELLA FC4Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21441  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s09A AC Brea - B12 PDA 5 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B20122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21442  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s10A UIFC Scorpions 5 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 Black1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21423  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s11A CVU B12 Red 9 vs.UIFC Corona Sharks1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21424  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s12A ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012 4 vs.NSC Hinchas United FC1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21503  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s13A VC Fusion YSA B11 RP 2 vs.CSSC - B11 Levay0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21478  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s14A FURY FC - TORNEL 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 JM5Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21479  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s15A FC Man United - B2011 Red 0 vs.Milan EFC B011 Academy I3Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21573  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s17A AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G2011 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2011 - Nevarez1Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21572  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s21B CSC G2011 Elite SP 4 vs.PDSC * G20110Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21435  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s09A CVU B12 White 1 vs.Xplosion SC B122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21436  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s10A Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate - B2012 7 vs.FCA SC - B20122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21429  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11A EDA Elite Black 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2012 CSL Lugo8Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21430  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s12A South Valley Surf B2012 6 vs.Ole Black2Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21496  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s13A Boca OC B11 White 2 vs.LA International FC Black B20113Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 36318  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s14A FC Premier G2012 - De Dios Long Beach 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2012Elite3Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 22008  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s15A OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Black 3 vs.AC Brea - G11 PDA0Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21514  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s09A La Esperanza V 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20111Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21515  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s10A Pro Alliance FC - 01 - B2011 2 vs.Spartans Wolves FC1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21508  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s11A Atlante Golden Eagles B2011 1 vs.Albion SC Central Cal South B11 Premier0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21509  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s12A FC Long Beach B11 Blue 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RS5Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21497  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s13A South Valley Surf B2011 black 0 vs.Achieve Goals Inc. - 0765 - B20116Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21539  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s14A Chula Vista FC G2012 Villa 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan8Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21540  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s15A Eagles Soccer Club - G2013 1 vs.South Valley Surf G20121Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21554  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s09A Chula Vista FC G2011 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20113Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21555  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s10A FURY FC - SESAY 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Blue0Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21560  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s11A EDA Elite Black 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G20110Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21561  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s12A Crusaders FC G11 1 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2011 Blue5Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21566  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s13A Xplosion SC G11 2 vs.Matrix G11 NP3Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21567  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s14A Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 36317  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s15A So Cal Blues G13 Otto 0 vs.West Coast FC G12 Koko10Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 22006  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s17A SoCal Elite FC - G11 Gold 2 vs.Sporting SO-CAL Academy G20113Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 22007  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s21B Antelope Valley Futbol Club - G2011 2 vs.LASC G11 Osuna5Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 34688  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s22A Chula Vista FC B2012 4 vs.Ole Red1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 36316  Silverlakes Complex  05:00 PM  s11B NPSC Infinity 4 vs.FRAM G12-Fox0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21427  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s10A FC Golden State - B2012 CSL Lugo 7 vs.Ole Black1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21428  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s11A EDA Elite Black 2 vs.South Valley Surf B20128Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21500  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s12A Dynamo FC - Eagles 8 vs.CSSC - B11 Levay1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21501  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s13A FC Golden State - B2011 SGV Hernandez 4 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RP5Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21506  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s14A Albion SC Central Cal South B11 Premier 1 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RS9Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21507  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s15A Atlante Golden Eagles B2011 3 vs.FC Long Beach B11 Blue0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21512  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  s21B San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011 6 vs.Spartans Wolves FC0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21421  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s10A UIFC Corona Sharks 2 vs.NSC Hinchas United FC5Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21422  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s11A CVU B12 Red 3 vs.ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B20122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21457  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s12A SoCal Elite FC - B12 Black 1 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20123Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21458  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s13A FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North 11 vs.EDA Elite0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21495  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s14A Boca OC B11 White 9 vs.South Valley Surf B2011 black0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21494  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s15A LA International FC Black B2011 0 vs.Achieve Goals Inc. - 0765 - B20119Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21537  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s17A So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan 9 vs.South Valley Surf G20120Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21538  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s21A Chula Vista FC G2012 Villa 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20133Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21513  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  s21B La Esperanza V 6 vs.Pro Alliance FC - 01 - B20111Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21434  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s10A CVU B12 White 1 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate - B20126Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21433  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s11A Xplosion SC B12 4 vs.FCA SC - B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21451  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s12A California Premier League - Capo FC B12 Blue 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge- B20120Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21452  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s13A Autobahn SC B2012 Blue 4 vs.P.D.S.C. B201210Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21991  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s14A Fury FC - Quetzalcoatl 1 vs.La Esperanza14Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34680  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s15A Newcastle United FC - B2012 DP 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2013-Blue1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21544  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s17A Santa Barbara S.C. G2012Elite 2 vs.So Cal Blues G13 Otto1Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21545  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s21A FRAM G12-Fox 1 vs.FC Premier G2012 - De Dios Long Beach5Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34685  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  s21B NPSC Tigers 1 vs.Ole Red6Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21439  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s10A AYSO United South Bay - B2012 4 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 Black0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21440  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11A AC Brea - B12 PDA 0 vs.UIFC Scorpions0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21445  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s12A Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite 7 vs.Anaheim FC B2013 Gonzalez0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21446  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s13A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 White 1 vs.Ole White13Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21488  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s14A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B11 White1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21489  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s15A AYSO United SC - B2011 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Huskies5Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21558  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s17A AYSO United South Bay - G2011 1 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2011 Blue2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21559  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s21A EDA Elite Black 4 vs.Crusaders FC G113Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21531  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s21B CYSA Premier Academy - G2012 COACHELLA FC 1 vs.So Cal Blues G13 Forsyth0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21546  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  s07B West Coast FC G12 Koko 3 vs.NPSC Infinity1Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21476  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s10A VC Fusion YSA B11 JM 1 vs.Milan EFC B011 Academy I4Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21477  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s11A FURY FC - TORNEL 2 vs.FC Man United - B2011 Red3Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21482  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s12A AYSO United Pacific Bridge - B2011 0 vs.AVSC STORM BLACK B111Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21483  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s13A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 Black 0 vs.Torino FC SM UNION B20112Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21525  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s14A PDSC * G2012 1 vs.LASC G12 Gonzalez0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21526  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s15A So Cal Blues G12 Leslie 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G12 White1Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 22004  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s17A Sporting SO-CAL Academy G2011 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Black2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21532  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  s21B AYSO United Pacific - G2012 0 vs.AC Brea - G12 PDA7Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21552  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s10A Eagles Soccer Club - G2011 0 vs.OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Blue2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21553  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s11A Chula Vista FC G2011 1 vs.FURY FC - SESAY2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21570  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s12A PDSC * G2011 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2011 - Nevarez3Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21571  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s13A CSC G2011 Elite SP 0 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G20111Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21564  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s14A Matrix G11 NP 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21565  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s15A Xplosion SC G11 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black5Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 22005  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s17A LASC G11 Osuna 4 vs.SoCal Elite FC - G11 Gold0Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 22003  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s21B AC Brea - G11 PDA 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - G20112Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 34686  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  s22A Total Futbol Academy 2013 (Villa) 1 vs.Chula Vista FC B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket