Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  FrancesRyan Park

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41791  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 DCSC - Barstow - B2008 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - B20085Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41792  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Anaheim FC B2008 Santana 2 vs.Invictus Athletic Club B20085Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41827  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 Riverside City FC - B2008 Gold 1 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2008 White7Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41828  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.AYSO United Downey - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41926  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 VC Galaxy - B2007 3 vs.AG-BF310 B2007K1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41927  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 AYSO United Downey - B2007 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41890  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 CUSC 07 White 2 vs.AYSO United Central RED - B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41891  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 Matrix B07 TS 3 vs.CVU B07 Black0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41797  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  01 FC Long Beach B08 - Blue 4 vs.FCA SC - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41798  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  02 Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008 0 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Black6Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41833  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  03 Riverside City FC - B2008 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2008 Red Flores0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41834  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  04 SWSC - B2008 Black 4 vs.FC California Velocity B081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41920  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  05 PYSO-Paramount FC - B2007 4 vs.California Rush B07 Azul0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41921  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  06 AYSO United Pacific Blue - B2007 0 vs.Kickers SC0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41884  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  07 Runners FC - B07
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.P.D.S C. B2007 Blue1FBoys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41885  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  08 Imperial Valley United FC - B2007 5 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B2007 Blue1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41803  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  01 AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Red 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 Gold3Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41804  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  02 GSA FC Blue B2008 0 vs.FURY FC - TORNEL8Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41839  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  03 DUSC - B2008-Red 1 vs.FFSC - B08 BLANKENSHIP1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41840  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  04 International Futbol Club - B2008 0 vs.NVSC Primos FC B-087Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41914  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  05 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2007 Blue 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black Sandoval9Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41915  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  06 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2007 0 vs.SD United B2007 Black2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42028  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  07 NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HD Fury G07 Garrett1FGirls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42029  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  08 AYSO United CI - G2007 5 vs.Legends FC G07 White0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41809  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  01 GVFC Pacific SC 2 vs.P.D.S.C. B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41810  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  02 AYSO United Los Angeles - B2008 (Quong) 4 vs.Lightning Socc - B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41845  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  03 CVU B08 Red 0 vs.Xplosion SC B08 Black5Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41846  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  04 FC Premier B2009 - Mares 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier5Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41908  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  05 UIFC Atletico Premier 3 vs.Inter-America SGV Aztecs2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41909  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  06 Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny 1F vs.AYSO United SC - B2007 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42022  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  07 FC Golden State - G2007 CSL 1 vs.Spartans FC G 20071Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42023  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  08 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2007 White 2 vs.Renegades FC - G20074Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41815  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 Riverside MGFM Eagles 1 vs.AYSO United Central - B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41816  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 Matrix B08 TS 2 vs.UIFC Corona Wolves5Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41851  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 MVPFC White 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41852  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 Natives FA - B2008 1 vs.DCSC - Hesperia - B20082Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41902  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  05 AYSO United Central - B2007 2 vs.CFA San Clemente B07 Caudillo5Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41903  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  06 Olympicos - Palma B2007 1 vs.AYSO United AV - B2007 Red0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42016  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  07 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 3 vs.AYSO United SC - G2007 Red4Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42017  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  08 Pateadores LKWD G2007 White 2 vs.CSC G2007 Premier SP0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41821  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  01 Aztecs FC B08 Chula Vista United 0 vs.Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2008 Blue6Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41822  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  02 AYSO United Pacific Blue - B2008 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 -National-20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41857  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  03 California Premier League -Capo FC B08 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 - Jason Diaz1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41858  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  04 Extreme Soccer Club 6 vs.LASC B09 Davies1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41896  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  05 California Rush B07 Cinza 1 vs.United OC - B20073Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41897  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  06 Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Blue 0 vs.Premier SC B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42010  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  07 Spartans F.C G2007 Whittier 2 vs.AYSO United AV - G20072Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42011  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  08 Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NHB BLACK1FGirls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41863  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  01 LA Surf LC B08 0 vs.Boca OC B08 Blue0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41864  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  02 Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UIFC Scorpions1FBoys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41873  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  03 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (E. Hollywood)14Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41872  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  04 Legends San Diego B09 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41871  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  05 CVSC Deportivo B08 6 vs.Dynamo SC B20081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 42005  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  06 AYSO United Pacific - G2007 0 vs.Hurricanes G070Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42004  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  07 FC Premier G2007 - Jaramillo 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20074Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41998  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Xplosion SC G08 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2008 - Veloz1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41999  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 AYSO United Central - G2008 2 vs.So Cal Blues G08 Otto2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41956  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 FC Golden State - G2009 CSL 0 vs.FRAM G08-Ansaldi3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41957  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 CalElite SC - G08 0 vs.International Futbol Club - G083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41992  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  01 Spartans Wolves FC G08 0 vs.FC Long Beach G083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41993  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  02 Central Coast Condors - G2008 2 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - G20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41950  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  03 California United FC- G2008 0 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Benthin)4Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41951  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  04 EDA Elite 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41986  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  01 NHB FC 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G2008 Villa0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41987  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  02 Extreme Soccer Club 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41944  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  03 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2008 - Rios 0 vs.FURY FC - SESAY2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41945  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  04 AYSO United SC - G2008 White 1 vs.La Esperanza SB Cyclones2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41980  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  01 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 White 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Force G20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41981  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  02 West Covina FC- PORRAS 1 vs.CSC G2008 Academy SP5Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41938  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  03 South Valley Surf G2008 black 0 vs.AG-BF310 G20080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41939  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  04 West Covina Yo - G2008-REIGN 1F vs.NSC War FC
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41974  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 Spartans FC G 2008 1 vs.UIFC Wolves FC0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41975  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 Matrix G08 NC Blue 2 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 Blue0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41932  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 AYSO United CI - G2008 0 vs.Celtic Shamrocks 2008G2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41933  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 Curt 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20081Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41968  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  01 CVU G08 White 0 vs.AYSO United Central Blue - G20087Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41969  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  02 FFSC - G08 MYERS 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41962  Ryan Park  04:20 PM  05 SoCal Elite FC - SGV G08 Gold 0 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20082Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41963  Ryan Park  04:20 PM  06 West Coast FC G08 Everett 3 vs.CSLO1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41882  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 P.D.S C. B2007 Blue 0 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B2007 Blue2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41883  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Runners FC - B07
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20071FBoys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41918  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 California Rush B07 Azul 1 vs.Kickers SC2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41919  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 PYSO-Paramount FC - B2007 2 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42026  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 HD Fury G07 Garrett 0 vs.Legends FC G07 White6Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42027  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United CI - G20071FGirls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41888  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  01 AYSO United Central RED - B2007 7 vs.CVU B07 Black1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41889  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  02 CUSC 07 White 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41924  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  03 AG-BF310 B2007K 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20073Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41925  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  04 VC Galaxy - B2007 2 vs.AYSO United Downey - B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41894  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  01 United OC - B2007 2 vs.Premier SC B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41895  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  02 California Rush B07 Cinza 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Blue2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42002  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  03 TUSA Soccer Club - G2007 5 vs.Hurricanes G072Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42003  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  04 FC Premier G2007 - Jaramillo 7 vs.AYSO United Pacific - G20070Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41900  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  01 CFA San Clemente B07 Caudillo 1 vs.AYSO United AV - B2007 Red1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41901  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  02 AYSO United Central - B2007 0 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42008  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  03 AYSO United AV - G2007 0 vs.NHB BLACK2Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42009  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  04 Spartans F.C G2007 Whittier 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41906  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 Inter-America SGV Aztecs 1F vs.AYSO United SC - B2007 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41907  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 UIFC Atletico Premier 3 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny3Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42014  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 AYSO United SC - G2007 Red 3 vs.CSC G2007 Premier SP0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42015  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 1 vs.Pateadores LKWD G2007 White1Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41912  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  01 Anaheim FC B2007 Black Sandoval 0 vs.SD United B2007 Black1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41913  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  02 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2007 Blue 1 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42020  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  03 Spartans FC G 2007 1 vs.Renegades FC - G20070Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42021  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  04 FC Golden State - G2007 CSL 0 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2007 White0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, June 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41904  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny 2 vs.Inter-America SGV Aztecs3Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41905  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 AYSO United SC - B2007 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UIFC Atletico Premier1FBoys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42024  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 AYSO United CI - G2007 5 vs.HD Fury G07 Garrett0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42025  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 Legends FC G07 White 1F vs.NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41898  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  05 Olympicos - Palma B2007 2 vs.CFA San Clemente B07 Caudillo0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41899  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  06 AYSO United AV - B2007 Red 2 vs.AYSO United Central - B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42018  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  07 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2007 White 1 vs.Spartans FC G 20074Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42019  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  08 Renegades FC - G2007 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2007 CSL3Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41910  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  05 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2007 2 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black Sandoval5Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41911  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  06 SD United B2007 Black 5 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2007 Blue0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42012  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  07 Pateadores LKWD G2007 White 2 vs.AYSO United SC - G2007 Red3Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42013  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  08 CSC G2007 Premier SP 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan2Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41886  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  05 Matrix B07 TS 1 vs.AYSO United Central RED - B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41887  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  06 CVU B07 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CUSC 07 White1FBoys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42006  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  07 Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United AV - G20071FGirls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42007  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  08 NHB BLACK 0 vs.Spartans F.C G2007 Whittier2Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41892  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  05 Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Blue 0 vs.United OC - B20075Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41893  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  06 Premier SC B2007 5 vs.California Rush B07 Cinza0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42000  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  07 AYSO United Pacific - G2007 3 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20072Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 42001  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  08 Hurricanes G07 2 vs.FC Premier G2007 - Jaramillo3Girls 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41916  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  05 AYSO United Pacific Blue - B2007 1 vs.California Rush B07 Azul0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41917  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  06 Kickers SC 0 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - B20072Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41880  Ryan Park  04:20 PM  03 Imperial Valley United FC - B2007 5 vs.P.D.S C. B2007 Blue2Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41881  Ryan Park  04:20 PM  04 AYSO United South Bay - B2007 Blue 1F vs.Runners FC - B07
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41922  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  05 AYSO United Downey - B2007 0 vs.AG-BF310 B2007K1Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket
 41923  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  06 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2007 2 vs.VC Galaxy - B20071Boys 2007/14U Mayors Bracket