Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41789  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Titans Football Club - 01 - B2008 6 vs.Invictus Athletic Club B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41790  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 DCSC - Barstow - B2008 5 vs.Anaheim FC B2008 Santana0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41825  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2008 White 1 vs.AYSO United Downey - B20086Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41826  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Riverside City FC - B2008 Gold 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black6Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41861  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 Boca OC B08 Blue 1 vs.UIFC Scorpions4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41862  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 LA Surf LC B08 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41954  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 FRAM G08-Ansaldi 0 vs.International Futbol Club - G082Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41955  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 FC Golden State - G2009 CSL 2 vs.CalElite SC - G080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51879  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  m05 LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO 2
- 4PK  
vs.Riverside City FC - B20102
- 5PK
Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51880  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  m06 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo 3 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20102Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 41795  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  22 FCA SC - B2008 3 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Black2Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41796  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  23 FC Long Beach B08 - Blue 1 vs.Farwest United Futbal Club - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41831  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  24 Anaheim FC B2008 Red Flores 8 vs.FC California Velocity B080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41832  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  25 Riverside City FC - B2008 0 vs.SWSC - B2008 Black4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41870  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  26 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 5 vs.CVSC Deportivo B085Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41869  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  27 Dynamo SC B2008 13 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20082Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41960  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  28 Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 6 vs.CSLO1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41961  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  29 SoCal Elite FC - SGV G08 Gold 0 vs.West Coast FC G08 Everett2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51881  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  m05 FURY FC - TORNEL 8 vs.SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold2Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51882  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  m06 CSC B2010 Elite SP 6 vs.Boca OC B10 Blue4Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 41801  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  22 AC Brea - B08 Gold 1 vs.FURY FC - TORNEL9Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41802  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  23 AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Red 1 vs.GSA FC Blue B20086Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41837  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  24 FFSC - B08 BLANKENSHIP 0 vs.NVSC Primos FC B-087Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41838  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  25 DUSC - B2008-Red 13 vs.International Futbol Club - B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41936  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  26 AG-BF310 G2008 1F vs.NSC War FC
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41937  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  27 South Valley Surf G2008 black 1 vs.West Covina Yo - G2008-REIGN2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41966  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  28 AYSO United Central Blue - G2008 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41967  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  29 CVU G08 White 0 vs.FFSC - G08 MYERS8Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51883  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  m05 Atlante SD G Duque B2010 8 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2010 Silva0Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51884  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  m06 South Valley Surf B2011 8 vs.California Premier League- Dana Point B10 White3Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 41813  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  22 AYSO United Central - B2008 0 vs.UIFC Corona Wolves4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41814  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  23 Riverside MGFM Eagles 6 vs.Matrix B08 TS0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41843  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  24 Xplosion SC B08 Black 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41844  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  25 CVU B08 Red 8 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Mares0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41930  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  26 Celtic Shamrocks 2008G 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20082Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41931  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  27 AYSO United CI - G2008 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 Curt3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41972  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  28 UIFC Wolves FC 3 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 Blue3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41973  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  29 Spartans FC G 2008 2 vs.Matrix G08 NC Blue0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41867  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  34 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 14 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51885  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  m05 Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2010 White 5 vs.Lightning Socc - B20103Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51886  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  m06 Albion SC Central Cal West B10 Academy 1 vs.AYSO United CI - B20100Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 41807  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  22 P.D.S.C. B2008 0 vs.Lightning Socc - B20082Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41808  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  23 GVFC Pacific SC 1 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - B2008 (Quong)3Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41849  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  24 Legends FC Boys B08 SGV 2 vs.DCSC - Hesperia - B20081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41850  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  25 MVPFC White 3 vs.Natives FA - B20082Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41948  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  26 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Benthin) 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41949  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  27 California United FC- G2008 3 vs.EDA Elite3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41978  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  28 La Academia S.C. Force G2008 2 vs.CSC G2008 Academy SP2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41979  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  29 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 White 2 vs.West Covina FC- PORRAS0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41996  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  33 AYSO Matrix South Bay G2008 - Veloz 2 vs.So Cal Blues G08 Otto3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41991  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  34 Spartans Wolves FC G08 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - G20081Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 27612  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  m03 CVSC Thunder G10 1 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Forsyth9Girls 2010/11U Mayors Quarter Final
 27613  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  m04 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 2 vs.Spartans FC G20100Girls 2010/11U Mayors Quarter Final
 27675  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m01 Albion SC Central Cal G09 Premier 3 vs.Hurricanes G091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Quarter Final
 27676  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m02 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club G2009 Rodriguez 1 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20099Girls 2009/12U Mayors Quarter Final
 27611  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m05 UIFC Corona Wolves 2 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20104Girls 2010/11U Mayors Quarter Final
 27610  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m06 AYSO United Pacific - G2010 4 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 Red0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Quarter Final
 27674  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m21 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Reyes) 2 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Nareja)3Girls 2009/12U Mayors Quarter Final
 27673  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  m35 Chula Vista FC G2009 4 vs.NVSC Tsunami G-092Girls 2009/12U Mayors Quarter Final
 41819  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  22 Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2008 Blue 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 -National-20081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41820  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  23 Aztecs FC B08 Chula Vista United 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - B20082Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41855  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  24 La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 - Jason Diaz 1 vs.LASC B09 Davies4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41856  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  25 California Premier League -Capo FC B08 Black 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club4Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41942  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  26 FURY FC - SESAY 4 vs.La Esperanza SB Cyclones0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41943  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  27 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2008 - Rios 3 vs.AYSO United SC - G2008 White0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41984  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  28 Chula Vista FC G2008 Villa 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41985  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  29 NHB FC 5 vs.Extreme Soccer Club2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41990  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  33 FC Long Beach G08 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - G20080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41997  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  34 Xplosion SC G08 7 vs.AYSO United Central - G20081Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51889  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  m03 AC Brea - B10 PDA 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51890  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  m04 Invictus Athletic Club B10 Blue 1 vs.Celtic Hibs B103Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51887  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m01 AYSO United Los Angeles - B2010 (Nareja) 2 vs.South Valley Surf B20105Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51888  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m02 AYSO United Pacific - B2010 6 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2010 Black1Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51891  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m05 LAPSL - 01 - B2010 8 vs.Momentum SC - B20101Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51892  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m06 Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate II - 0491 - B2010 8 vs.Chula Vista FC B2010 Villa1Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51893  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m21 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2010 White 0 vs.ELI7E FC - B20101Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32
 51894  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m35 Dynamo FC B2010 5 vs.AYSO United Central - B20100Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 32

  Sunday, June 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41853  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  22 Extreme Soccer Club 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 - Jason Diaz3Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41854  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  23 LASC B09 Davies 4 vs.California Premier League -Capo FC B08 Black1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41847  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Natives FA - B2008 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV2Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41848  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 DCSC - Hesperia - B2008 8 vs.MVPFC White1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41859  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  26 Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Boca OC B08 Blue1FBoys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41860  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  27 UIFC Scorpions 7 vs.LA Surf LC B080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51895  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  m03 Riverside City FC - B2010 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo4Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 51896  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  m04 FURY FC - TORNEL 6 vs.CSC B2010 Elite SP0Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 41823  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  22 Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 6 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2008 White2Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41824  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  23 AYSO United Downey - B2008 7 vs.Riverside City FC - B2008 Gold0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41829  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  24 SWSC - B2008 Black 4 vs.Anaheim FC B2008 Red Flores1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41830  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  25 FC California Velocity B08 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41865  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  26 Total Futbol Academy (E. Hollywood) 2 vs.CVSC Deportivo B084Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41866  Lancaster NSC  09:30 AM  27 Legends San Diego B09 3 vs.Dynamo SC B20084Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51897  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  m03 Atlante SD G Duque B2010 7 vs.South Valley Surf B20111Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 51898  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  m04 Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2010 White 2 vs.Albion SC Central Cal West B10 Academy1Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 41817  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  22 AYSO United Pacific Blue - B2008 1 vs.Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2008 Blue3Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41818  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  23 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 -National-2008 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Chula Vista United0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41799  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  24 GSA FC Blue B2008 1 vs.AC Brea - B08 Gold1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41800  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  25 FURY FC - TORNEL 10 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B2008 Red0Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41940  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  26 AYSO United SC - G2008 White 0 vs.FURY FC - SESAY5Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41941  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  27 La Esperanza SB Cyclones 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2008 - Rios1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 27614  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  m03 AYSO United Pacific - G2010 1 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20102Girls 2010/11U Mayors Semi-Final
 27615  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  m04 So Cal Blues G10 Forsyth 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC2Girls 2010/11U Mayors Semi-Final
 41835  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  22 International Futbol Club - B2008 3 vs.FFSC - B08 BLANKENSHIP1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41836  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  23 NVSC Primos FC B-08 2 vs.DUSC - B2008-Red1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41841  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  24 FC Premier B2009 - Mares 0 vs.Xplosion SC B08 Black10Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41842  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  25 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 3 vs.CVU B08 Red1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41946  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  26 EDA Elite 1 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2008 (Benthin)4Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41947  Lancaster NSC  12:30 PM  27 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2008 4 vs.California United FC- G20080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 27677  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  m03 Chula Vista FC G2009 4
- 2PK  
vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Nareja)4
- 4PK
Girls 2009/12U Mayors Semi-Final
 27678  Lancaster NSC  01:10 PM  m04 Albion SC Central Cal G09 Premier 0 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G200910Girls 2009/12U Mayors Semi-Final
 41811  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  22 Matrix B08 TS 2 vs.AYSO United Central - B20081Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41812  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  23 UIFC Corona Wolves 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Eagles2Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41805  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  24 AYSO United Los Angeles - B2008 (Quong) 2 vs.P.D.S.C. B20080Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41806  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  25 Lightning Socc - B2008 3 vs.GVFC Pacific SC1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41964  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  26 FFSC - G08 MYERS 0 vs.AYSO United Central Blue - G20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41965  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  27 Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White 2 vs.CVU G08 White1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51902  Lancaster NSC  02:50 PM  m04 ELI7E FC - B2010 1 vs.Dynamo FC B20102Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 41976  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  22 West Covina FC- PORRAS 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Force G20084Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41977  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  23 CSC G2008 Academy SP 2 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 White0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41988  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  24 Central Coast Condors - G2008 1 vs.FC Long Beach G082Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41989  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  25 AYSO United Pacific Blue - G2008 3 vs.Spartans Wolves FC G080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41958  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  26 West Coast FC G08 Everett 3 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20081Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41959  Lancaster NSC  03:30 PM  27 CSLO 1 vs.SoCal Elite FC - SGV G08 Gold2Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41934  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  33 West Covina Yo - G2008-REIGN 3 vs.AG-BF310 G20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41868  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  34 Total Futbol Academy (E. Hollywood) 6 vs.Legends San Diego B093Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 51899  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m01 South Valley Surf B2010 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B20100Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 51900  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  m02 AC Brea - B10 PDA 4 vs.Celtic Hibs B102Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 51901  Lancaster NSC  04:30 PM  m04 LAPSL - 01 - B2010 3 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate II - 0491 - B20101Boys 2010/11U Mayors Round of 16
 41929  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  14 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 5 vs.AYSO United CI - G20080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41982  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  22 Extreme Soccer Club 6 vs.Chula Vista FC G2008 Villa0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41983  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  23 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NHB FC1FGirls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41994  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  24 AYSO United Central - G2008 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2008 - Veloz0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41995  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  25 So Cal Blues G08 Otto 5 vs.Xplosion SC G080Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41952  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  26 CalElite SC - G08 0 vs.FRAM G08-Ansaldi3Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41953  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  27 International Futbol Club - G08 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2009 CSL0Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41928  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  31 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 Curt 0 vs.Celtic Shamrocks 2008G5Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41935  Lancaster NSC  05:00 PM  32 NSC War FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.South Valley Surf G2008 black1FGirls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41793  Lancaster NSC  05:10 PM  07 Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008 1 vs.FCA SC - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41794  Lancaster NSC  05:10 PM  08 SoCal Elite FC - B08 Black 7 vs.FC Long Beach B08 - Blue1Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41787  Lancaster NSC  05:10 PM  09 Anaheim FC B2008 Santana 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41788  Lancaster NSC  05:10 PM  10 Invictus Athletic Club B2008 0 vs.DCSC - Barstow - B20083Boys 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41970  Lancaster NSC  05:30 PM  33 Matrix G08 NC Blue 1 vs.UIFC Wolves FC1Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket
 41971  Lancaster NSC  05:30 PM  34 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 Blue 0 vs.Spartans FC G 20083Girls 2008/13U Mayors Bracket