Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Galway Downs

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27588  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m03A AC Brea - G10 PDA 3 vs.West Coast FC G10 Everett1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 34716  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m20B CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty White 0 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 Red1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21568  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s09B AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G2011 3 vs.PDSC * G20110Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27587  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  m04B Spartans FC G2010 2 vs.AYSO United Pacific G10 Red RZ1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27636  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  m05A NHB BLACK 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2009 White2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34762  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  m15A AYSO United South Bay - G2009 Blue 0 vs.PDSC * G20091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21486  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07A Riverside MGFM Huskies 3 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 White1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21487  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07B Murrieta Surf B11 White 7 vs.AYSO United SC - B20110Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27564  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m03A Total Futbol Academy (West Valley) 1 vs.AVSC STORM BLACK G104Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 34715  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m20B Empire SC G10 2 vs.LEGENDS IE G10 BATTISTA1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27563  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  m04B AYSO United Pacific - G2010 7 vs.Foothill Storm1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27630  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  m05A AYSO United Pacific White - G2009 0 vs.AYSO United Central - G20091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34646  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m05B Boca OC G09 White 0 vs.Hurricanes G093Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21480  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  s07A Torino FC SM UNION B2011 6 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge - B20110Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21481  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  s07B AVSC STORM BLACK B11 3 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2011 Black3Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27576  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m03A UIFC Corona Wolves 3 vs.Chula Vista FC G2010 Villa0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27659  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m20B Pateadores IER G2009 1 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Nareja)2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27635  Galway Downs  10:55 AM  m03B LA Breakers G09 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G09 Premier1Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27569  Galway Downs  10:55 AM  m04B NHB BLACK 3 vs.DUSC - G20100Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27642  Galway Downs  10:55 AM  m05A Juventus Academy LA Girls 2009 Black 2 vs.Fury FC - Santiago2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21474  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s02A FC Man United - B2011 Red 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 JM4Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21475  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s02B Milan EFC B011 Academy I 2 vs.FURY FC - TORNEL2Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21492  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s07A South Valley Surf B2011 black 0 vs.LA International FC Black B20116Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21493  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s07B Achieve Goals Inc. - 0765 - B2011 2 vs.Boca OC B11 White2Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27647  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03A Antelope Valley Futbol Club - G2009 0 vs.AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G20095Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27629  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  m03B Chula Vista FC G2009 1 vs.NVSC Tsunami G-091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27575  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  m04B Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy 0 vs.AYSO United SC- G2010 White3Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27648  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  m05A Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club G2009 Rodriguez 1 vs.SD United G2009 White1Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21504  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s07A FC Long Beach B11 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC Central Cal South B11 Premier3Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21505  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s07B VC Fusion YSA B11 RS 3 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20111Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27570  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m03A CVSC Thunder G10 3 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G20101Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27641  Galway Downs  01:35 PM  m03B AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Reyes) 3 vs.CVU G09 Blue0Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27581  Galway Downs  01:35 PM  m04B SD Real Madrid Elite Beaumont G2010 (Diaz) 0 vs.CVU G10 Pre Academy Blue4Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27654  Galway Downs  01:35 PM  m05A Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21498  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s02A VC Fusion YSA B11 RP 0 vs.Dynamo FC - Eagles9Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21499  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s02B CSSC - B11 Levay 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2011 SGV Hernandez2Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21550  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s07A FURY FC - SESAY 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20111Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21551  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s07B OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Blue 1 vs.Chula Vista FC G20112Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21556  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  s09A Crusaders FC G11 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G20111Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21557  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  s09B AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2011 Blue 5 vs.EDA Elite Black0Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 27653  Galway Downs  02:55 PM  m03B Irvine Futbol Club - G2009 0 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20097Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27593  Galway Downs  02:55 PM  m04B AYSO United Central RED - G2010 2 vs.NFFC G2010 RED1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27660  Galway Downs  02:55 PM  m05A Girls 2010: Moorpark Express Francis - MSC 0 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - G20091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34710  Galway Downs  02:55 PM  m15A AYSO United Los Angeles - G2010 (Reyes) 1 vs.LA Surf LC G10 Black4Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21510  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s02A Pro Alliance FC - 01 - B2011 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20113Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21511  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s02B Spartans Wolves FC 1F vs.La Esperanza V
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21569  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  s09A AYSO Matrix Bonita G2011 - Nevarez 1 vs.CSC G2011 Elite SP2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21563  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  s09B Oxnard Wave SC 1 vs.Xplosion SC G110Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 34709  Galway Downs  04:15 PM  m03B OC Surf North - G2010 CarrilloB Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Forsyth1FGirls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27594  Galway Downs  04:15 PM  m04B Spartans Wolves FC 2 vs.South Valley Surf G20110Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27582  Galway Downs  04:15 PM  m15A Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 3 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 White0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21562  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  s07A Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black 5 vs.Matrix G11 NP1Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, May 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27628  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m04B Chula Vista FC G2009 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific White - G20090Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21419  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s09B ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UIFC Corona Sharks1FBoys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27658  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m04 Pateadores IER G2009 1 vs.Girls 2010: Moorpark Express Francis - MSC1Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21455  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s02A EDA Elite 2 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B12 Black5Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21456  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s02B Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2012
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North1FBoys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 22000  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07A SoCal Elite FC - G11 Gold 0 vs.AC Brea - G11 PDA0Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 22001  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07B Sporting SO-CAL Academy G2011 5 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - G20111Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21420  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s09A NSC Hinchas United FC 1 vs.CVU B12 Red6Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21425  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  s09B South Valley Surf B2012 2 vs.FC Golden State - B2012 CSL Lugo4Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27627  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m04B NVSC Tsunami G-09 3 vs.AYSO United Central - G20090Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34684  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s02A Ole Red 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy 2013 (Villa)5Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34714  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m04 Empire SC G10 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty White0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 34683  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  s07A Chula Vista FC B2012 6 vs.NPSC Tigers1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 22002  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  s07B OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Black 1 vs.LASC G11 Osuna2Girls 2011/10U Mayors Bracket
 21426  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  s09A Ole Black 1 vs.EDA Elite Black4Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21431  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  s09B Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate - B2012 2 vs.Xplosion SC B121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27633  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m04B Albion SC Central Cal G09 Premier 3 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2009 White2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34763  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m15B AYSO United South Bay - G2009 Blue 1 vs.Boca OC G09 White0Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21985  Galway Downs  11:05 AM  s02A Laguna United FC-B2013-Blue 16 vs.Fury FC - Quetzalcoatl0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21990  Galway Downs  11:05 AM  s02B La Esperanza 7 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2012 DP2Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27592  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m04 AYSO United Central RED - G2010 1 vs.Spartans Wolves FC0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21432  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  s09A FCA SC - B2012 3 vs.CVU B12 White2Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21437  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  s09B UIFC Scorpions 3 vs.AYSO United South Bay - B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27562  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03A AYSO United Pacific - G2010 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (West Valley)0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27561  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03B Foothill Storm 0 vs.AVSC STORM BLACK G103Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27634  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m04B LA Breakers G09 Blue 0 vs.NHB BLACK2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 34764  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m15B PDSC * G2009 1 vs.Hurricanes G091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21523  Galway Downs  12:25 PM  s02A Fullerton Rangers G12 White 4 vs.PDSC * G20122Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21524  Galway Downs  12:25 PM  s02B LASC G12 Gonzalez 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 Leslie15Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27591  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m04 NFFC G2010 RED 0 vs.South Valley Surf G20110Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21438  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s09A Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 Black 1 vs.AC Brea - B12 PDA8Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27567  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m03A DUSC - G2010 2 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G20101Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27568  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m03B NHB BLACK 0 vs.CVSC Thunder G101Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27639  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m04B CVU G09 Blue 0 vs.Fury FC - Santiago2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21529  Galway Downs  01:45 PM  s02A AC Brea - G12 PDA 2 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - G2012 COACHELLA FC2Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21530  Galway Downs  01:45 PM  s02B So Cal Blues G13 Forsyth 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific - G20123Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34713  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m04 LEGENDS IE G10 BATTISTA 1 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 Red2Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21541  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s07A Santa Barbara S.C. G2012Elite 0 vs.NPSC Infinity1Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21444  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s09A Anaheim FC B2013 Gonzalez 5 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2012 White1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21443  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  s09B Ole White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite3Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27573  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m03A AYSO United SC- G2010 White 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G2010 Villa2Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27574  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m03B Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy 0 vs.UIFC Corona Wolves4Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27640  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m04B AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Reyes) 2 vs.Juventus Academy LA Girls 2009 Black2Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21535  Galway Downs  03:05 PM  s02A Eagles Soccer Club - G2013 0 vs.So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan6Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21536  Galway Downs  03:05 PM  s02B South Valley Surf G2012 6 vs.Chula Vista FC G2012 Villa2Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27657  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m04 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2009 (Nareja) 3 vs.AYSO United Pacific Blue - G20090Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 21450  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s09A AYSO United Pacific Bridge- B2012 1 vs.Autobahn SC B2012 Blue1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21449  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s09B P.D.S.C. B2012 3 vs.California Premier League - Capo FC B12 Blue0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 27580  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m03A SD Real Madrid Elite Beaumont G2010 (Diaz) 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC2Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27579  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m03B CVU G10 Pre Academy Blue 0 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 White1Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27645  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m04B AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G2009 2 vs.SD United G2009 White1Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27651  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m05B AYSO United Central RED - G2009 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20091Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27646  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m13 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - G2009 0 vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club G2009 Rodriguez4Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27652  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m15A Irvine Futbol Club - G2009 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White6Girls 2009/12U Mayors Bracket
 27601  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m15B So Cal Blues G10 Forsyth 4 vs.LA Surf LC G10 Black3Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27586  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m20A Spartans FC G2010 2 vs.AC Brea - G10 PDA0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 27585  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  m20B AYSO United Pacific G10 Red RZ 1 vs.West Coast FC G10 Everett0Girls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket
 21542  Galway Downs  04:25 PM  s02A So Cal Blues G13 Otto 1F vs.FRAM G12-Fox
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 21543  Galway Downs  04:25 PM  s02B West Coast FC G12 Koko 6 vs.FC Premier G2012 - De Dios Long Beach0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Bracket
 34708  Galway Downs  04:30 PM  m04 OC Surf North - G2010 CarrilloB Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2010 (Reyes)1FGirls 2010/11U Mayors Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 22030  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s05A CVU B12 Red 2 vs.Xplosion SC B121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 22031  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s05B FC Golden State - B2012 CSL Lugo 1 vs.P.D.S.C. B20122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 21516  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07A Milan EFC B011 Academy I 2 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 JM3Boys 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 21517  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s07B Torino FC SM UNION B2011 0 vs.La Esperanza V2Boys 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 22032  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s05A Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate - B2012 0 vs.South Valley Surf B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 22033  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s05B AC Brea - B12 PDA 2 vs.Ole White3Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 21518  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s07A Riverside MGFM Huskies 0 vs.Dynamo FC - Eagles6Boys 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 21519  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s07B Achieve Goals Inc. - 0765 - B2011 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RS1Boys 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 22034  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s05A Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite 1 vs.California Premier League - Capo FC B12 Blue0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 22035  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s05B La Esperanza 3 vs.Chula Vista FC B20122Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 21580  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s07A FURY FC - SESAY 3 vs.Sporting SO-CAL Academy G20111Girls 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 21581  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s07B AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2011 Blue 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black3Girls 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 22036  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s05A FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North 10 vs.UIFC Scorpions1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 22037  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s05B Total Futbol Academy 2013 (Villa) 4 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20121Boys 2012/9U Mayors Round of 16
 21582  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s07A AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G2011 2 vs.OC Surf North - G2011 Tapia Black1Girls 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 21583  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s07B LASC G11 Osuna 1
- 6PK  
vs.CSC G2011 Elite SP1
- 5PK
Girls 2011/10U Mayors Quarter Final
 36309  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s05A So Cal Blues G12 Leslie 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2012Elite
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 36310  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s05B AC Brea - G12 PDA 1 vs.So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan3Girls 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 36311  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s15A NPSC Infinity 0
- 2PK  
vs.CYSA Premier Academy - G2012 COACHELLA FC0
- 1PK
Girls 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 36312  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s15B West Coast FC G12 Koko 0
- 3PK  
vs.Fullerton Rangers G12 White0
- 2PK
Girls 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final

  Sunday, May 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 22038  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s15A CVU B12 Red 3 vs.P.D.S.C. B20124Boys 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 22039  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s15B South Valley Surf B2012 1 vs.Ole White4Boys 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 22040  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s15A Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite 2 vs.La Esperanza1Boys 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 22041  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s15B FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy 2013 (Villa)0Boys 2012/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 21520  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s15A VC Fusion YSA B11 JM 2
- 2PK  
vs.La Esperanza V2
- 3PK
Boys 2011/10U Mayors Semi-Final
 21521  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s15B Dynamo FC - Eagles 2 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RS0Boys 2011/10U Mayors Semi-Final
 21584  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s15A FURY FC - SESAY 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black1Girls 2011/10U Mayors Semi-Final
 21585  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  s15B AYSO United Pacific Bridge - G2011 1 vs.LASC G11 Osuna3Girls 2011/10U Mayors Semi-Final
 36313  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s15A So Cal Blues G12 Leslie 0
- 3PK  
vs.So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan0
- 4PK
Girls 2012/9U Mayors Semi-Final
 36314  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  s15B NPSC Infinity 0 vs.West Coast FC G12 Koko4Girls 2012/9U Mayors Semi-Final

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 22042  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s01A P.D.S.C. B2012 2 vs.Ole White3Boys 2012/9U Mayors Semi-Final
 22043  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s01A Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Elite 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North6Boys 2012/9U Mayors Semi-Final
 36315  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s01A So Cal Blues G12 RMulligan 2
- 3PK  
vs.West Coast FC G12 Koko2
- 2PK
Girls 2012/9U Mayors Final

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21522  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  s01A La Esperanza V 1 vs.Dynamo FC - Eagles7Boys 2011/10U Mayors Final
 22044  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  s01A Ole White 0
- 5PK  
vs.FC Golden State - B2012 CSL North0
- 4PK
Boys 2012/9U Mayors Final
 21586  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  s01A FURY FC - SESAY 2 vs.LASC G11 Osuna3Girls 2011/10U Mayors Final