Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2011 Central Coast Soccer League
VENUE:  Talley Field
FIELD:  Talley Field 1 (Shared)
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1630  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C. C. Condors-B99-RomeroS. 1 vs.C.C.Condors-B983Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1583  Talley Field  10:40 AM  1 C. C. Condors-B97 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 1656  Talley Field  12:20 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G95-Ambriz 2 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G951Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1698  Talley Field  02:00 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G94 6 vs.CVSC Panthers0GirlsUnder 18 Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1637  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C.C.Condors-B98 6 vs.CVSC Liverpool B980Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1596  Talley Field  10:45 AM  1 C.C. Condors-B2000 1 vs.Legacy United SC B991Boys Under 12 Bracket
 1757  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G98 0 vs.C.C. Condors G971Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1647  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G95-Ambriz 0 vs.C.C. Condors-G962Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1760  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 CVSC La Roma G97 0 vs.C.C. Condors G974Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1608  Talley Field  11:00 AM  1 CVSC Liverpool B98 2 vs.C. C. Condors-B99-RomeroS.2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1739  Talley Field  12:45 PM  1 C.C. Condors G97 3 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G971Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1771  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G99 MacMillan 0 vs.Madrid G98 Black3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1666  Talley Field  04:15 PM  1 C.C. Condors-G96 4 vs.C. C. Condors-G95-Ambriz1Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1609  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C.C.Condors-B98 3 vs.Cvsc Alliance B983Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1606  Talley Field  10:45 AM  1 C.C. Condors-B2000 5 vs.Legacy United SC B000Boys Under 12 Bracket
 1627  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-B99-RomeroS. 2 vs.Madrid B98 Black4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1584  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-B97 7 vs.Legacy United SC B971Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1696  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C.C.Condors G2000 0 vs.CVSC United Blue G007Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1746  Talley Field  10:45 AM  1 C. C. Condors-G98 2 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G980Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1699  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G94 8 vs.Slo Storm G93/gu180GirlsUnder 18 Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1711  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C C Condors B96 1 vs.SLO Fire B96/BU153Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1768  Talley Field  11:00 AM  1 C. C. Condors-G99 MacMillan 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G98 - Milan
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1629  Talley Field  12:45 PM  1 C. C. Condors-B99-RomeroS. 1F vs.CVSC Liverpool B98
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1741  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 C.C. Condors G97 7 vs.CVSC La Roma G970Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1678  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C.C.Condors G2000 0 vs.Madrid G00 Black3Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1718  Talley Field  10:45 AM  1 C C Condors B96 2 vs.Legacy United SC B965Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1703  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G94 1F vs.CVSC Panthers
Forfeited Game
0GirlsUnder 18 Bracket
 1658  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 C.C. Condors-G96 5 vs.Madrid G96 Black1Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1683  Talley Field  10:30 AM  1 C.C.Condors G2000 0 vs.C.C. Condors-G99-Diaz5Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1749  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C. C. Condors-G98 1 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G970Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1708  Talley Field  02:15 PM  1 C C Condors B96 1 vs.Slo Fire B95/bu162Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1736  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 C.C. Condors G97 2 vs.C. C. Condors-G983Girls Under 14 Bracket
 1761  Talley Field  10:45 AM  1 C. C. Condors-G99 MacMillan 0 vs.Slo Storm G99/gu121Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1676  Talley Field  12:30 PM  1 C.C.Condors G2000 0 vs.Slo Storm G00/gu116Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1659  Talley Field  08:30 AM  1 C.C. Condors-G96 2 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G950Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1641  Talley Field  10:30 AM  1 C. C. Condors-G95-Ambriz 1 vs.Slo Storm G96/gu157Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1619  Talley Field  12:15 PM  1 C.C.Condors-B98 6 vs.Madrid B98 Black2Boys Under 13 Bracket