Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 Sports Authority STATE CUP Presidents Division Olders
VENUE:  IE Surf Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 4
FIELD#:  04

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283354  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  04 Arsenal FC BU14 FC West 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf B99 Urbano3Boys Under 14 President Bracket
 283543  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  04 Ventura County United 4 vs.Inland Empire Surf B98 Salomon0Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 284605  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  04 ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.MB Sand and Surf B972Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283356  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  04 Inland Empire Surf B99 Urbano 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2Boys Under 14 President Bracket
 283545  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  04 Inland Empire Surf B98 Salomon 0 vs.Beach FC Redondo2Boys Under 15 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284601  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  04 MB Sand and Surf B97 2 vs.MSSC B97 White1Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283537  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  04 MB Sand & Surf B98 3 vs.ATTACK B98 - Silver2Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 283547  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  04 Beach FC Redondo 2 vs.Ventura County United1Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 284603  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  04 MSSC B97 White 5 vs.ATTACK B97 White0Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283539  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  04 ATTACK B98 - Silver 0 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B986Boys Under 15 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283986  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  04 Inland Empire Surf G99 Pearson 0
- 6PK  
vs.Legends FC South Black0
- 5PK
Girls Under 14 President Round of 32
 283989  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  04 Oxnard FC Premier 0 vs.Pateadores RSM GU142Girls Under 14 President Round of 32
 283992  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  04 South Bay Gunners-Fonseca 2 vs.Eagles Central Coast - G14 Jones1Girls Under 14 President Round of 32

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283998  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  04 West Coast FC United Blue 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black0Girls Under 14 President Round of 16
 284000  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  04 Tustin United White 0 vs.South Bay Gunners-Fonseca1Girls Under 14 President Round of 16

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284123  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  04 SLOSC STORM G98 3 vs.Celtic Harps0Girls Under 15 President Semi-Final
 284349  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  04 Beach FC Tuttle 1 vs.Cal Elite2Girls Under 17 President Semi-Final
 284233  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  04 Celtic Hoops 0
- 4PK  
vs.Pateadores RSM GU16 Blue0
- 2PK
Girls Under 16 President Semi-Final
 284406  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  04 San Diego SC G95 ACADEMY Orange 0 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - G193Girls Under 19 President Semi-Final
 284006  IE Surf Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  04 Greater L B SURF 0 vs.South Bay Gunners-Fonseca1Girls Under 14 President Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284234  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  04 San Diego United - GU16 White 0 vs.Celtic Hoops1Girls Under 16 President Final
 284407  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  04 Westside Breakers 95 White 3 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - G191Girls Under 19 President Final