Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 Sports Authority STATE CUP Presidents Division Olders
VENUE:  IE Surf Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  03

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283353  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  03 Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Anaheim FC B99 Black0Boys Under 14 President Bracket
 283542  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  03 Beach FC Redondo 0 vs.Greater L B FUEGO1Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 284604  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  03 MSSC B97 White 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf B97 Budd2Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283355  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  03 Anaheim FC B99 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC BU14 FC West1Boys Under 14 President Bracket
 283544  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  03 Greater L B FUEGO 1 vs.Ventura County United1Boys Under 15 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284600  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  03 ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf B97 Budd5Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283536  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  03 OUSL Crusaders FC B98 3 vs.BRM0Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 283546  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  03 Inland Empire Surf B98 Salomon 0 vs.Greater L B FUEGO4Boys Under 15 President Bracket
 284602  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  03 Inland Empire Surf B97 Budd 2 vs.MB Sand and Surf B970Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 283538  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  03 BRM 0 vs.MB Sand & Surf B981Boys Under 15 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283985  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  03 PATS HB 0 vs.Greater L B SURF1Girls Under 14 President Round of 32
 283988  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  03 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G14 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay- HB Black1Girls Under 14 President Round of 32
 283991  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  03 Tustin United White 1 vs.Spartans G-990Girls Under 14 President Round of 32

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283997  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  03 Greater L B SURF 2 vs.Inland Empire Surf G99 Pearson1Girls Under 14 President Round of 16
 283999  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  03 Pateadores RSM GU14 2 vs.Ventura FC - United0Girls Under 14 President Round of 16
 284003  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  03 Greater L B SURF 2 vs.West Coast FC United Blue0Girls Under 14 President Quarter Final
 284004  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  03 Pateadores RSM GU14 2 vs.South Bay Gunners-Fonseca3Girls Under 14 President Quarter Final

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284124  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  03 SMUFC G98 4 vs.NHB BLACK1Girls Under 15 President Semi-Final
 284348  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  03 MSSC G96 White 1 vs.Xplosion SC GU173Girls Under 17 President Semi-Final
 284232  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  03 Riverside MGFM Fusion 2 vs.San Diego United - GU16 White3Girls Under 16 President Semi-Final
 284405  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  03 Westside Breakers 95 White 4 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC G950Girls Under 19 President Semi-Final
 284005  IE Surf Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  03 Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 0 vs.West Coast FC United White2Girls Under 14 President Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284007  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  03 West Coast FC United White 2 vs.South Bay Gunners-Fonseca0Girls Under 14 President Final
 284125  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  03 SLOSC STORM G98 1 vs.SMUFC G980Girls Under 15 President Final
 284350  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  03 Xplosion SC GU17 1 vs.Cal Elite0Girls Under 17 President Final