Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 Sports Authority STATE CUP Presidents Division Olders
VENUE:  IE Surf Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284373  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  02 Strikers FC 94 Grana 1 vs.Freedom Futbo - GU18 G950Girls Under 19 President Bracket
 283936  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  02 United Futbol Club-G99 White 1 vs.SMUFC G993Girls Under 14 President Bracket
 284170  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:35 AM  02 NHB FC 0 vs.SC Athletic - G162Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284375  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:20 PM  02 Freedom Futbo - GU18 G95 0 vs.San Diego SC G95 ACADEMY Orange4Girls Under 19 President Bracket
 283938  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:10 PM  02 SMUFC G99 1 vs.Inland Empire Surf G99 Pearson2Girls Under 14 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284166  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  02 SC Athletic - G16 0 vs.Exiles Red1Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284069  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  02 Crescenta Valley SC G98 White 1 vs.Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G155Girls Under 15 President Bracket
 283940  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  02 Inland Empire Surf G99 Pearson 4 vs.United Futbol Club-G99 White0Girls Under 14 President Bracket
 284168  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  02 Exiles Red 3 vs.NHB FC0Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284071  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  02 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G15 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez1Girls Under 15 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283638  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  02 South LA United B15 1
- 8PK  
vs.Chula Vista Rangers BU15 Red1
- 7PK
Boys Under 15 President Semi-Final
 283500  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  02 Anaheim FC B99 1 vs.Foothill Storm0Boys Under 14 President Quarter Final
 283844  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  02 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club Blue1Boys Under 17 President Semi-Final
 283882  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  02 Greater LB United 2
- 2PK
 
vs.LA Premier FC2
- 3PK
Boys Under 19 President Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283504  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  02 Atlante S.D.- G Garcia 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B99 Blue0Boys Under 14 President Semi-Final
 283883  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  02 South LA United 0 vs.LA Premier FC1Boys Under 19 President Final
 283845  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  02 Elite FC - B96 3 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club Blue0Boys Under 17 President Final