2014 Sports Authority STATE CUP Presidents Division Olders
VENUE:  Legends IE Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284372  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  01 San Diego SC G95 ACADEMY Orange 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf G95 Graff0Girls Under 19 President Bracket
 283935  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  01 Inland Empire Surf G99 Pearson 2 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange2Girls Under 14 President Bracket
 284169  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:35 AM  01 Exiles Red 4 vs.Inland Empire Surf G97 Battista0Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284374  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:20 PM  01 Inland Empire Surf G95 Graff 3 vs.Strikers FC 94 Grana0Girls Under 19 President Bracket
 283937  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:10 PM  01 San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.United Futbol Club-G99 White0Girls Under 14 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284165  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  01 NHB FC 1 vs.Inland Empire Surf G97 Battista2Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284068  IE Surf Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  01 AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 1 vs.NECAXA USA3Girls Under 15 President Bracket
 283939  IE Surf Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 SMUFC G99 2 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange1Girls Under 14 President Bracket
 284167  IE Surf Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  01 Inland Empire Surf G97 Battista 3 vs.SC Athletic - G162Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284070  IE Surf Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  01 NECAXA USA 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G98 White0Girls Under 15 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283637  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  01 Wolfpack 1 vs.BYSC Corona United-BU150Boys Under 15 President Semi-Final
 283499  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 CYSASL Verona B14 2
- 6PK  
vs.Oxnard Wave SC2
- 7PK
Boys Under 14 President Quarter Final
 283843  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 Elite FC - B96 1 vs.CYSASL Verona B960Boys Under 17 President Semi-Final
 283881  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 2 vs.South LA United3Boys Under 19 President Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283503  IE Surf Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  01 Oxnard Wave SC 2 vs.Anaheim FC B991Boys Under 14 President Semi-Final
 283742  IE Surf Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 Eagles Soccer Club 0 vs.IUSC Brasil3Boys Under 16 President Final
 283639  IE Surf Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 Wolfpack 2 vs.South LA United B150Boys Under 15 President Final
 283505  IE Surf Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Garcia1Boys Under 14 President Final