Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 Sports Authority STATE CUP Presidents Division Olders
VENUE:  Brewster Park
FIELD:  Field 7
FIELD#:  07

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284075  Brewster Park  08:00 AM  07 San Diego SC G98 Orange 1 vs.Xolos USA GU15 Wong2Girls Under 15 President Bracket
 284127  Brewster Park  09:45 AM  07 CVSC Vipers G97 5 vs.Legacy FC - G160Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284143  Brewster Park  11:30 AM  07 Freedom FC G97 Blue - GU16 2 vs.Pateadores RSM GU160Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284077  Brewster Park  01:15 PM  07 Xolos USA GU15 Wong 0 vs.OJSC OC Premier G98 Black1Girls Under 15 President Bracket
 284129  Brewster Park  03:00 PM  07 Legacy FC - G16 1 vs.So Cal Rush G973Girls Under 16 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 284139  Brewster Park  08:00 AM  07 Pateadores RSM GU16 1 vs.MSSC G97 White0Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284197  Brewster Park  09:45 AM  07 Pateadores RSM GU16 Blue 4 vs.Apple Valley Soccer Club 0547-01 - G163Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284131  Brewster Park  11:30 AM  07 So Cal Rush G97 0 vs.CVSC Vipers G972Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284141  Brewster Park  01:15 PM  07 MSSC G97 White 0 vs.Freedom FC G97 Blue - GU162Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 284193  Brewster Park  03:00 PM  07 Apple Valley Soccer Club 0547-01 - G16 2 vs.Chelsea SC G97 Blue1Girls Under 16 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283715  Brewster Park  08:00 AM  07 C. C. Condors-B97 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy0Boys Under 16 President Round of 32
 283723  Brewster Park  10:00 AM  07 IUSC Brasil 10 vs.Notts Forest FC RED BU16 KRUEGEL0Boys Under 16 President Round of 32
 284207  Brewster Park  12:00 PM  07 Freedom FC G97 Blue - GU16 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 De La Rocha2Girls Under 16 President Round of 32
 284215  Brewster Park  02:00 PM  07 NSC United 97 2 vs.United Futbol Club G97 Gold4Girls Under 16 President Round of 32

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 283731  Brewster Park  08:00 AM  07 FRAM BU16 - Merriwether White 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club1Boys Under 16 President Round of 16
 284223  Brewster Park  10:00 AM  07 Inland Empire Surf G97 Battista 2 vs.Albion SC GU16Premier - Codina4Girls Under 16 President Round of 16
 283739  Brewster Park  01:00 PM  07 Pumas L.H. - 01 - B16 0 vs.Inland Empire Surf B97 Budd2Boys Under 16 President Quarter Final
 284231  Brewster Park  03:00 PM  07 Pateadores RSM GU16 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal FC South GU16 White San Diego0Girls Under 16 President Quarter Final