Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Girls 2010/9U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: El Rancho C.S.
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Rancho Niguel
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Reagan Park
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hillview MS
Detail  Schedule
Maple Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodsboro Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bastanchury Park
Detail  Schedule
Troy High School
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2009/10U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/9,11/1012/15,12/1612/16
Venue: Melinda Heights Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Reagan Park
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Behringer Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
El Rancho C.S.
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2008/11U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
Chapparosa Park
Detail  Schedule
Ford Park
Detail  Schedule
Heartwell Park
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Wardlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sheep Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Wagner Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Behringer Park
Detail  Schedule
Orangewood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bear Brand Park
Detail  Schedule
Brywood Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilson High School
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2007/12U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/1712/16
Venue: Chapparosa Park
Detail  Schedule
Melinda Heights Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Heartwell Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Wagner Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Santiago MS
Detail  Schedule
Bear Brand Park
Detail  Schedule
Ford Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2006/13U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/10,11/1712/15
Venue: Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bear Brand Park
Detail  Schedule
Sheep Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Alicia Park
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Salk Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Vista Del Verde Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2004/15U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/1712/15
Venue: Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Alicia Park
Detail  Schedule
Fields of Dreams
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
Grijalva Park
Detail  Schedule
Merced Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Crown Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Del Verde
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2010/9U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/11,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: El Rancho C.S.
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Rancho Niguel
Detail  Schedule
Reagan Park
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brywood Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Behringer Park
Detail  Schedule
Orangewood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sheep Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Wescove Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2009/10U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Maple Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Melinda Heights Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Rancho Niguel
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Reagan Park
Detail  Schedule
Salk Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Heartwell Park
Detail  Schedule
El Rancho C.S.
Detail  Schedule
Woodsboro Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Parks Lower
Detail  Schedule
Marshall Middle School (LBYSO)
Detail  Schedule
Bastanchury Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2008/11U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/4,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
Chapparosa Park
Detail  Schedule
Ford Park
Detail  Schedule
Melinda Heights Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Sheep Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Wagner Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Behringer Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Orangewood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bryant Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
El Rancho C.S.
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2007/12U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/10,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: Chapparosa Park
Detail  Schedule
Ford Park
Detail  Schedule
Travis Ranch Park
Detail  Schedule
Wagner Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Heartwell Park
Detail  Schedule
Santiago Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Behringer Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2006/13U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/1712/15,12/1612/16
Venue: David Sills Lower Peters Canyon Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowood Park
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Salk Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Alicia Park
Detail  Schedule
Orangewood Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
Merced Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Vista del Verde Park
Detail  Schedule
Bear Brand Park
Detail  Schedule
Heritage Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2004/15U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/1712/15
Venue: Alicia Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Rim Park
Detail  Schedule
Parks Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Sheep Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Yorba Linda Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hillview MS
Detail  Schedule
Crown Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Hermosa Park
Detail  Schedule
OC Great Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets