Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

 

Boys 2004/15U 58 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
Rangers SC - B2004 Red 0126-03CB04-0022 Rangers Soccer Club San Diego Josue Ramirez Final Acceptance    
Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 0109-14CB04-0005 Albion SC South Chula vista Yonha Adrabi Final Acceptance    
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 0547-01CB04-3312 Apple Valley Soccer Club Apple Valley Paul Casarez Final Acceptance    
Aztecs FC B04 Elite 0128-01CB04-0002 Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01 San Diego Daniel Corona Final Acceptance    
Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier 0460-03CB04-3123 Boca Juniors Long Beach Miguel Gonzalez Final Acceptance    
Boca OC B2004 White 0302-11CB04-0001 BOCA OC Orange James Obleda Final Acceptance    
CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos 0463-01CB04-4355 Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 01 Moreno Valley Jesse Bustos Final Acceptance    
CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez 0463-01CB04-3003 Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 01 Whittier Tessa Troglia Final Acceptance    
Celtic Academy Harps B04 0535-01CB04-3140 Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01 Walnut Luis Mendoza Final Acceptance    
Celtic Hoops 0535-01CB04-2353 Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01 Upland, Ca Eddie Maxcy Final Acceptance    
Central California Aztecs - B04 0629-01CB04-0209 Central California Aztecs Bakersfield Troy Lynch Final Acceptance    
Central Coast Condors - B04 0715-01CB04-2004 Central Coast Condors Arroyo Grande Eliseo Romero Final Acceptance    
Chula Vista FC - B2004 0111-01CB04-2072 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista Hector Diaz Final Acceptance    
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 0111-01CB04-2073 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista Alfonso Lopez De La Rosa Final Acceptance    
CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 0373-01CB04-9008 California Premier League Riverside Heber Villela Final Acceptance    
Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue 0453-01CB04-9475 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 Glendale Tulio Marroquin Final Acceptance    
DMS 11 Academy - B2004 0749-01CB04-0026 Total Futbol Academy North Hollywood, CA Sergio Jimenez Final Acceptance    
Downtown SC B04 0491-01CB04-2004 Downtown Soccer Club Los Angeles Bryant Molina Final Acceptance    
Downtown SC South Bay B04 0491-01CB04-7790 Downtown Soccer Club Los Angeles Elmer Guerra Final Acceptance    
FC Deportivo Warriors 0301-01CB04-3377 Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01 Norwalk Israel Ramirez Santamaria Final Acceptance    
FC Heat B2004 BLACK 0205-01CB04-0909 Escondido Soccer Club Escondido Bryan Wilkes Final Acceptance    
FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0205-01CB04-0908 Escondido Soccer Club Escondido Jimmy Fernandez Final Acceptance    
FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP 0454-01CB04-8441 FC Valencia ALHAMBRA Anthony Jimenez Final Acceptance    
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 0595-01CB04-1942 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 Fontana Francisco Carranza Final Acceptance    
FRAM B04-Cascio 0487-01CB04-0046 FRAM Soccer Club Anaheim Joseph Cascio Final Acceptance    
Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 0306-02CB04-0471 Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams Fullerton Alexis Ubillus Final Acceptance    
Hawks B2004 Academy 0540-01CB04-0104 HAWKS Temecula Dakota Collins Final Acceptance    
LA Breakers B04 Elite 0443-01CB04-9826 Los Angeles Breakers Chino Roberto Dos Santos Final Acceptance    
LA Bulls B04 Black 040D-01CB04-6459 Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club Pacific Palisades Kelly Parker Final Acceptance    
LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B04 0634-01CB04-9862 LA Galaxy Bakersfield Bakersfield Russ Miller Final Acceptance    
LAGCV B04 Pre Academy 0712-019B04-9839 LA Galaxy Conejo Valley Westlake Village Patrick Otte Final Acceptance    
LAGSB 2004 Elite 0425-01CB04-9133 L A Galaxy South Bay Redondo Beach Oleg Chovkovy Final Acceptance    
LAGSB 2004 Gold 0425-01CB04-9139 L A Galaxy South Bay South Bay Blake George Final Acceptance    
LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams 0214-15CB04-0072 LA Galaxy San Diego Carlsbad Daniel Williams Final Acceptance    
Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue 0368-04CB04-1192 Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel Marcelo Aguirre Final Acceptance    
Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 0444-06CB04-8680 Legends FC Boys Chino Daniel Mosaquites Final Acceptance    
Legends FC Boys East Riverside B04 0444-06CB04-8766 Legends FC Boys Riverside Bryan Kuderman Final Acceptance    
Newcastle United FC - B2004 0594-01CB04-3304 Newcastle United Futbol Club - 01 Upland Michael Barbeito Final Acceptance    
OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo 0316-16CB04-0024 OC Surf Anaheim Anaheim Eddie Carrillo Final Acceptance    
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0204-01CB04-0018 Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Frank Zimmerman Final Acceptance    
Oxnard United Soccer Club 0750-01CB04-0148 Oxnard United Soccer Club - 01 Oxnard David Reyes Rosas Final Acceptance    
Pateadores IER B2004 0321-01CB04-6588 Pateadores Soccer Club Redlands James Harrop Final Acceptance    
Pateadores LA B2004 0321-01CB04-5185 Pateadores Soccer Club Granada Hills Gustavo Garrido Final Acceptance    
Pateadores LA SCV B2004 0321-01CB04-5186 Pateadores Soccer Club Santa Clarita Ariel Felman Final Acceptance    
Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue 0321-01CB04-7706 Pateadores Soccer Club Costa Mesa Carlos Barrios Final Acceptance    
Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 0116-01CB04-0658 Rebels Soccer Club Chula Vista Juan Eddie Fonbon Final Acceptance    
San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0149-01CB04-2013 San Diego Football Academy - 01 San Diego Johnson Asiedu Final Acceptance    
San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0115-01CB04-8104 San Diego SC San Diego Michael Nicholson Final Acceptance    
Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 0710-01CB04-1192 Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 Santa Barbara Raul Ybarra Final Acceptance    
SMU B04 Blue Elite 0405-96CB04-1136 SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96 Santa Monica Salvador Filho Final Acceptance    
SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 0575-03CB04-0004 SOLTILO FC Pomona German Bravo Final Acceptance    
Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 0158-01CB04-0007 Sporting San Diego El Cajon Luis Beltran Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN 0394-01CB04-0161 SC Revolution Placentia Blake Nunes Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC North B04 Red SM 0394-01CB04-0098 SC Revolution Placentia Steven McManus Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black 0432-04CB04-2010 Strikers FC South Bay El Segundo Jesse Lopez Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 0351-02CB04-0003 Strikers FC West Huntington Beach Marcos Canseco Final Acceptance    
Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue 0446-01CB04-9640 Total Futbol Academy San Diego Basilio Monge Final Acceptance    
UIFC Panthers 0301-01CB04-9974 Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01 Paramount Francisco Arnaud Final Acceptance    
58 Final Acceptance Teams

Boys 2004/15U 2 - Pending Incomplete Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
Central California Aztecs - B04 Blue 0629-01CB04-0204 Central California Aztecs Bakersfield Raymond Sanders Pending Incomplete    
FC Heat B2004 WHITE 0205-01CB04-1911 Escondido Soccer Club Escondido Daniel Griffen Pending Incomplete    
2 Pending Incomplete Teams

Boys 2004/15U 2 - Pending New Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
Arsenal FC Corona B04 Pre Acad II 0539-01CB04-9317 Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 Corona Jose Diaz Pending New    
FC Golden State - 2004 0471-01CB04-2104 FC Golden State Los Angeles Matthew Bowden Pending New    
2 Pending New Teams

Boys 2004/15U 1 - Withdrawn Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
DMCV Sharks B2004 - Shadeed 0211-01CB04-2090 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks Del Mar Jordan Shadeed Withdrawn    
1 Withdrawn Teams